RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Tigers
3219 College Street, Savannah, Georgia, 31404-5310, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kenshard Hamilton
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - JDL Hilton Garden Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 1st 2014, 9:41pm
Comments
JDL Hilton Garden Innvitational
Jan 31, 2014 to Feb 1, 2014
2505 Empire Drive, Winston‐Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Appalachian State
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Benedict
Brevard
Bridgewater (VA)
Campbell
Christopher Newport
City of Norwich Athletic Club
Converse College
Duke
East Tennessee State
Eastern Mennonite
Elon
Emmanuel College
Florida Atlantic
Gardner-Webb
Guilford
High Point
Kennesaw State
King College
Lees-McRae
Liberty
Limestone
Livingstone,Salisbu
Lynchburg
Mars Hill
Methodist
Milligan
Montreat
Mount Olive
North Carolina
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Florida
Queens (NC)
Randolph
Roanoke
Savannah State
South Carolina
South Carolina Upstate
St. Andrews
Tennessee Wesleyan
Unattached
Voorhees
Wake Forest
Wingate
Winston-Salem State
Winthrop
Worldwide Career Management
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kee, Kendall
South Carolina
06.73
nwi
1
2
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
06.73
nwi
1
3
Williams, Darryl
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
4
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
5
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
6
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kee, Kendall
South Carolina
06.79
nwi
2
2
Williams, Darryl
Unattached
06.81
nwi
2
3
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
06.81
nwi
1
4
Bynum, Anthony
North Carolina-C
06.83
nwi
1
5
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.83
nwi
4
6
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.84
nwi
3
7
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
06.87
nwi
4
8
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
06.95
nwi
2
10
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
06.96
nwi
3
9
Hubbard, Avery
Tennessee Wesley
06.96
nwi
2
11
Collins, Brandon
Kennesaw State
07.00
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Marcus
Campbell
07.01
nwi
4
13
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
07.02
nwi
4
14
Jordan, Sam
Unattached
07.04
nwi
4
15
Bermudez, Ryan
South Carolina
07.04
nwi
3
16
Leggett, Justin
Savannah State
07.05
nwi
3
17
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
07.05
nwi
2
18
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
07.05
nwi
3
19
Addison, Brandaun
Gardner-Webb
07.05
nwi
2
20
Wright, Jacob
Bridgewater (VA)
07.06
nwi
1
20
Brown, Shiquel
Wingate
07.06
nwi
3
22
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
07.07
nwi
4
23
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
07.07
nwi
1
24
Moore, Matthew
East Tennessee S
07.09
nwi
4
25
Hadden, Jacoby
North Florida
07.10
nwi
1
26
Brown, Justin
Wingate
07.11
nwi
4
27
Crawford, Malik
Gardner-Webb
07.14
nwi
3
28
Nixon, Johnathan
North Carolina-W
07.17
nwi
3
29
Buckley, William
Appalachian Stat
07.24
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kee, Kendall
South Carolina
06.79
nwi
2
2
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.79
nwi
5
3
Winfrey, Eric
South Carolina
06.81
nwi
8
4
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
06.82
nwi
9
5
Gittens, Ramon
Unattached
06.82
nwi
12
6
Bynum, Anthony
North Carolina-C
06.84
nwi
1
7
Nash, Sharif
Unattached
06.86
nwi
10
8
Williams, Darryl
Unattached
06.88
nwi
4
9
Hubbard, Avery
Tennessee Wesley
06.91
nwi
3
10
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
06.92
nwi
4
11
Poole, Antwuan
Savannah State
06.93
nwi
11
12
Bermudez, Ryan
South Carolina
06.95
nwi
9
13
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
06.95
nwi
3
14
Collins, Brandon
Kennesaw State
06.96
nwi
6
15
Moore, Matthew
East Tennessee S
06.96
nwi
3
16
Addison, Brandaun
Gardner-Webb
06.97
nwi
8
17
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
06.97
nwi
6
18
Thompson, Marcus
Campbell
06.98
nwi
7
19
Wright, Jacob
Bridgewater (VA)
06.99
nwi
11
20
Leggett, Justin
Savannah State
07.00
nwi
9
21
Brown, Shiquel
Wingate
07.00
nwi
8
22
Brown, Justin
Wingate
07.00
nwi
4
22
Emery, Evan
High Point
07.00
nwi
10
24
Shank, Khyran
North Carolina-C
07.01
nwi
7
25
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
07.02
nwi
5
26
Jordan, Sam
Unattached
07.03
nwi
1
27
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
07.04
nwi
1
28
Nixon, Johnathan
North Carolina-W
07.06
nwi
6
29
Crawford, Malik
Gardner-Webb
07.06
nwi
9
30
Hadden, Jacoby
North Florida
07.07
nwi
1
31
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
07.07
nwi
6
32
Buckley, William
Appalachian Stat
07.07
nwi
7
33
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
07.08
nwi
7
33
Shaw, Cameron
North Carolina-W
07.08
nwi
10
35
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
07.08
nwi
12
36
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
07.09
nwi
3
37
Greer, Daniel
North Carolina-C
07.09
nwi
10
38
Curry, Randy
Unattached
07.10
nwi
12
39
Warren, Reggie
King College
07.10
nwi
4
40
Douglas, Deandre
Campbell
07.11
nwi
10
41
McLean, Brandon
North Carolina-W
07.13
nwi
3
42
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
07.14
nwi
9
43
Brown, Eric
Kennesaw State
07.14
nwi
11
44
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
07.14
nwi
2
45
Dunbar, Victor
North Carolina C
07.15
nwi
5
46
Howard, Marquis
Unattached
07.15
nwi
1
47
Jackson, Jonathan
South Carolina U
07.16
nwi
7
48
Johnson, Stanley
Voorhees
07.17
nwi
2
48
Edmonds, Ryan
North Carolina-W
07.17
nwi
5
50
Sanders, A'Darrius
East Tennessee S
07.17
nwi
12
51
Burgman, Marques
North Florida
07.17
nwi
5
52
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
07.18
nwi
11
53
Gibbs, Rashaude
South Carolina U
07.19
nwi
8
54
Green, CJ
Guilford
07.20
nwi
4
55
Scott, Avery
Winthrop
07.20
nwi
2
56
Vines, Deandre
Mars Hill
07.21
nwi
7
57
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
07.22
nwi
2
57
Mitchell, Josephus
Guilford
07.22
nwi
9
59
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
07.23
nwi
10
60
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
07.23
nwi
3
61
Lockhart, Michael
Unattached
07.26
nwi
11
62
Gee, Tre'von
Mars Hill
07.26
nwi
6
63
Jordan, Raphael
Brevard
07.27
nwi
11
64
Smith, Donte
Methodist
07.30
nwi
2
65
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
07.32
nwi
12
66
Bouldin, Dante
North Florida
07.33
nwi
8
67
Johnson, Shamar
Methodist
07.35
nwi
8
68
Burnette, Jacob
Wingate
07.35
nwi
4
69
Vanblount, Darius
North Florida
07.36
nwi
5
69
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
07.36
nwi
12
71
Gardner, Darrius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
07.38
nwi
11
72
Allen, Clay
Appalachian Stat
07.40
nwi
12
73
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
07.40
nwi
8
74
Jones, Eric
Mount Olive
07.41
nwi
6
75
Green, Anthony
Livingstone,Sali
07.43
nwi
11
76
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
07.44
nwi
9
77
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
07.45
nwi
1
78
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
07.46
nwi
7
79
Trammell, Traviunta
King College
07.47
nwi
10
80
Jones, Eric
King College
07.50
nwi
3
81
Koch, Michael
Mars Hill
07.51
nwi
4
82
Cardona, Erick
Methodist
07.51
nwi
9
83
Mahon, Andrew
High Point
07.53
nwi
5
84
Williams, Emmanuel
Guilford
07.53
nwi
10
85
Peterson, Paul
Unattached
07.55
nwi
3
86
Miller, Chris
Eastern Mennonit
07.58
nwi
7
87
Wise, Dajon
Livingstone,Sali
07.66
nwi
6
87
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
07.66
nwi
8
89
Scott, Tyree
Voorhees
07.67
nwi
1
90
Crespo, Alex
Eastern Mennonit
07.74
nwi
4
91
Franklin, Damien
Randolph
07.83
nwi
6
92
Holsten, Ricco
Emmanuel College
07.84
nwi
2
93
Horne, Danny
Mount Olive
08.26
nwi
1
--
Jeter, Kelvin
Brevard
FS
nwi
5
--
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
22.46
nwi
3
2
Flynn, Rodriques
Benedict
22.50
nwi
1
3
Davis, Zac
Kennesaw State
22.58
nwi
1
4
Leggett, Justin
Savannah State
22.81
nwi
8
5
Shaw, Cameron
North Carolina-W
22.84
nwi
5
6
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
22.86
nwi
4
7
Crawford, Malik
Gardner-Webb
22.87
nwi
7
8
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
22.90
nwi
2
9
Brown, Eric
Kennesaw State
22.94
nwi
5
10
Dodd, Steven
Tennessee Wesley
22.97
nwi
2
11
Brown, Justin
Wingate
23.02
nwi
9
12
Hadden, Jacoby
North Florida
23.05
nwi
8
13
Winters, Rashan
Eastern Mennonit
23.06
nwi
12
14
Smith, Donte
Methodist
23.08
nwi
2
15
Tisdale, Otis
Livingstone,Sali
23.09
nwi
6
16
Boye-Weah, Snonsio
North Carolina C
23.11
nwi
6
17
Noel, Abraham
North Florida
23.13
nwi
8
18
Nelli, Michael
Wingate
23.18
nwi
9
18
Buckley, William
Appalachian Stat
23.18
nwi
3
20
McLean, Brandon
North Carolina-W
23.21
nwi
7
21
Dunbar, Victor
North Carolina C
23.23
nwi
10
21
Brown, Shiquel
Wingate
23.23
nwi
9
23
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
23.26
nwi
3
24
Vines, Deandre
Mars Hill
23.26
nwi
1
25
Tatum, William
Livingstone,Sali
23.28
nwi
13
26
Hanna, Joshua
Appalachian Stat
23.29
nwi
12
27
Jackson, Jonathan
South Carolina U
23.30
nwi
9
28
Douglas, Deandre
Campbell
23.34
nwi
5
29
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
23.36
nwi
11
30
Williams, Braylon
Voorhees
23.39
nwi
11
31
Keenan, Frederick
Voorhees
23.46
nwi
4
32
Gee, Tre'von
Mars Hill
23.48
nwi
1
33
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
23.52
nwi
4
34
Addison, Brandaun
Gardner-Webb
23.53
nwi
8
35
Riddleberger, David
Appalachian Stat
23.53
nwi
12
36
Ratcliff, Dexter
East Tennessee S
23.54
nwi
4
37
Moore, Matthew
East Tennessee S
23.55
nwi
4
38
Tippens, Jordan
King College
23.57
nwi
7
39
Sanders, A'Darrius
East Tennessee S
23.62
nwi
7
40
McNair, Taurean
Unattached
23.66
nwi
15
41
Dove, Ross
Roanoke
23.67
nwi
16
42
Franklin, Ilyas
Livingstone,Sali
23.67
nwi
15
43
Barton, Samuel
East Tennessee S
23.73
nwi
5
44
Edmonds, Ryan
North Carolina-W
23.74
nwi
11
45
Newcomer, Troy
Christopher Newp
23.76
nwi
16
46
Rolle, Cecil
North Florida
23.77
nwi
12
47
Allen, Clay
Appalachian Stat
23.79
nwi
11
48
Gunther, Sam
Bridgewater (VA)
23.83
nwi
6
49
Hula, Nick
High Point
23.85
nwi
13
50
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
23.89
nwi
10
51
Green, CJ
Guilford
23.92
nwi
10
52
Jeter, Kelvin
Brevard
23.93
nwi
14
53
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
23.95
nwi
14
54
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
23.95
nwi
8
55
Jackson, Jordan
Winthrop
23.97
nwi
6
56
Mitchell, Josephus
Guilford
23.98
nwi
14
57
Knowlin, Kenneth
Voorhees
24.03
nwi
10
58
Scott, Avery
Winthrop
24.07
nwi
7
59
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
24.13
nwi
13
60
Evans, Casey
North Carolina-C
24.17
nwi
3
61
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
24.22
nwi
13
62
Thomas, Cedric
Mount Olive
24.28
nwi
11
63
Gardner, Darrius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
24.30
nwi
15
64
Turpin, Clarence
Guilford
24.31
nwi
16
65
Koch, Michael
Mars Hill
24.38
nwi
15
66
Gibbs, Rashaude
South Carolina U
24.39
nwi
13
67
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
24.40
nwi
16
68
Lidonde, PJ
High Point
24.43
nwi
16
69
Chazotte, Tyler
Winthrop
24.59
nwi
10
70
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
24.60
nwi
14
71
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
24.82
nwi
15
72
Scott, Tyree
Voorhees
25.66
nwi
5
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Avery, Justin
Livingstone,Sali
22.03
nwi
1
2
Tate, Christopher
North Carolina-C
22.15
nwi
3
3
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
22.31
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Marcus
Campbell
22.36
nwi
3
5
Harris, Fitzroy
Milligan
22.45
nwi
2
6
Warren, Reggie
King College
22.57
nwi
2
7
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
22.59
nwi
1
8
Sippie, Tom
Lynchburg
22.73
nwi
3
9
Beal, Reagan
Kennesaw State
22.82
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Stanley
Voorhees
23.45
nwi
2
--
Newring, Justin
King College
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Jalil
Kennesaw State
48.79
1
2
Curry, Randy
Unattached
48.81
1
3
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
49.61
1
4
Newring, Justin
King College
49.62
3
5
Davis, Zac
Kennesaw State
49.82
1
6
Findlay, Adrian
Unattached
49.83
4
7
Donyinah, Kwame
North Carolina
49.89
3
8
Sippie, Tom
Lynchburg
50.34
2
9
Harris, Fitzroy
Milligan
50.37
3
10
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
50.42
9
11
Noel, Abraham
North Florida
50.57
5
12
Bryant, Phillip
North Carolina-C
50.76
7
13
Hanna, Joshua
Appalachian Stat
50.82
10
14
Foreman, Trip
North Carolina-W
50.98
6
15
Williams, Michael
East Tennessee S
51.03
4
16
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
51.04
8
17
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
51.22
2
18
Redic, Nigel
South Carolina
51.24
5
19
McLendon, Kyle
North Carolina-W
51.29
5
20
Boyd, Christopher
North Carolina-C
51.50
7
21
Hula, Nick
High Point
51.51
7
22
Stenner, Juan
South Carolina
51.52
5
23
Foote, Jonathon
East Tennessee S
51.55
7
24
Smith, Tyshawn
Kennesaw State
51.64
3
25
Rolle, Cecil
North Florida
51.69
2
26
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
51.88
9
27
Ratcliff, Dexter
East Tennessee S
51.93
6
28
Robb, Desmond
North Florida
51.97
16
29
Ray, Omar
Wingate
52.00
9
30
Edwards Jr., Carlton
North Carolina C
52.02
12
31
Gunther, Sam
Bridgewater (VA)
52.06
6
32
Persons, Deandre
Savannah State
52.11
4
33
Locklin, Antione
Benedict
52.32
19
34
Williams, Braylon
Voorhees
52.33
4
35
Jarrett, Fabian
Campbell
52.39
11
36
Winters, Rashan
Eastern Mennonit
52.41
12
37
Davis, brandon
Savannah State
52.45
12
38
Martin, Joseph
Gardner-Webb
52.65
12
39
Nelli, Michael
Wingate
52.72
14
40
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
52.77
10
41
Boykin-Roach, Brett
North Carolina C
52.81
14
42
Tippens, Jordan
King College
52.92
8
43
Pratt, Cameron
South Carolina U
52.97
13
44
Franklin, Ilyas
Livingstone,Sali
53.01
14
45
Wilson, Brady
Wake Forest
53.06
8
46
Howard, Marquis
Unattached
53.13
10
47
Eason, Ken
Unattached
53.14
10
48
Riddleberger, David
Appalachian Stat
53.15
9
49
Jules, Richard
Gardner-Webb
53.29
15
50
Turpin, Clarence
Guilford
53.32
18
51
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
53.32
13
52
Landgren, Drew
Roanoke
53.34
14
53
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
53.48
18
54
Bullard, Leon
Unattached
53.54
10
55
Silvestri, Corey
Wingate
53.60
8
56
Joseph, Kenley
Appalachian Stat
53.68
14
57
Richards, Rodney
Wingate
53.69
15
58
Jackson, Jordan
Winthrop
53.75
11
59
Jones, Kyle
South Carolina U
53.76
15
60
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
53.86
11
61
Smith, Sam
Bridgewater (VA)
53.89
17
62
Bernstein, Andrew
Roanoke
54.01
16
63
Arrington, Davidson
North Carolina C
54.15
19
64
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
54.27
2
65
Young, Malachi
Mars Hill
54.30
16
66
Thomas, Cedric
Mount Olive
54.32
17
67
Knowlin, Kenneth
Voorhees
54.37
7
68
Dotson, Terry
Eastern Mennonit
54.44
17
69
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
54.66
12
70
Hodge, Jonathan
North Carolina-G
54.69
13
71
Singleton, Glenn
Voorhees
54.73
18
72
Kilgo, Joshua
Montreat
54.89
17
73
Hare, Michael
St. Andrews
55.23
19
74
Ruffin, Richard
Mount Olive
55.36
16
75
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
55.66
17
76
Keenan, Frederick
Voorhees
55.89
6
77
Chazotte, Tyler
Winthrop
56.04
13
78
Scott, Davante
Lees-McRae
56.47
18
79
Lee, Joshua
South Carolina U
56.61
16
80
Morais, Orane
North Carolina C
57.32
15
81
Coleman, Charles
Lees-McRae
57.54
19
82
Alberts, Kashym
Guilford
59.99
19
--
Tucker, Wesley
King College
DNF
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
Unattached
1:53.92
1
2
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
1:54.97
1
3
Miller, Thomas
East Tennessee S
1:55.20
1
4
Eager, Kyle
Wake Forest
1:55.26
1
5
jones, ryan
Unattached
1:55.47
1
6
Tafelsky, Taylor
Milligan
1:57.35
2
7
Boros, Billy
North Florida
1:58.30
4
8
Garcia, Daniel
Kennesaw State
1:58.42
3
9
Ballou, Kristopher
Savannah State
1:58.44
2
10
Pearson, Kyle
Kennesaw State
1:58.53
5
11
Urys, Jacob
Mount Olive
1:58.80
2
12
Danner, Craig
Christopher Newp
1:59.12
3
13
Goodrich, Luke
High Point
1:59.19
3
14
Sapp, Maurice
North Florida
1:59.23
2
15
Acuna, Cristian
North Florida
1:59.50
3
16
Alston, Tyron
North Carolina-G
1:59.65
2
17
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
1:59.69
1
18
Hare, Andre
Benedict
1:59.78
2
19
West, Geovanni
Benedict
1:59.94
2
20
Keating, Kevin
South Carolina
2:00.22
3
21
Brewer, Christian
Milligan
2:00.26
3
22
James, Deandre
North Carolina C
2:00.37
4
23
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
Mount Olive
2:00.55
5
24
Rodriguez, Erik
Montreat
2:00.55
4
25
Love, Cody
North Carolina-W
2:00.73
3
26
Bryan, Jeremy
North Florida
2:00.80
4
27
Vermette, Josh
Campbell
2:00.95
3
28
Lang, Fredric
Mount Olive
2:01.19
5
29
Osborne, Patrick
North Carolina-A
2:01.23
5
30
Thibodeaux, Alec
Eastern Mennonit
2:01.47
5
31
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
2:01.54
1
32
Washington, Antonio
Livingstone,Sali
2:01.67
4
33
Patel, Nepolian
Wingate
2:01.82
5
34
Rennix, Mark
South Carolina U
2:02.13
4
35
Coward, Greg
North Carolina C
2:02.31
6
36
Cabrera, Ricardo
Christopher Newp
2:02.51
5
37
Pullen, Scott
Wingate
2:02.65
6
38
Stevens, Chase
North Carolina-A
2:02.78
7
39
Denlinger, Tyler
Eastern Mennonit
2:02.86
6
40
Dopp, Ethan
South Carolina U
2:03.36
5
41
Elwood, John
North Carolina-G
2:03.38
3
42
Cotano Lezcano, Joaqui
Mount Olive
2:03.73
7
43
Faust, Alec
North Carolina-W
2:03.91
4
44
Collins-Hall, Jamar
North Carolina-W
2:03.97
4
45
Bruner, John
Christopher Newp
2:03.99
7
46
Kountourogiannis, Theo
South Carolina U
2:04.00
4
47
Guthrie, David
North Carolina-G
2:04.31
5
48
Reyes, Cesar
Mars Hill
2:04.78
6
49
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
2:04.92
4
50
Brown, Paul
Methodist
2:05.07
6
51
Dawkins, Bryson
South Carolina U
2:05.32
5
52
Gil, Eugenio
Mount Olive
2:05.56
5
53
Freeman, Dylan
Christopher Newp
2:05.92
6
54
Shermer, Chase
Mars Hill
2:05.94
6
55
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
2:07.46
2
56
Morris, Kevin
Bridgewater (VA)
2:07.87
7
57
Timblin, Tyler
Lynchburg
2:08.48
6
58
McNeely, Cody
Lees-McRae
2:08.89
7
59
Spence, Jonathan
Mars Hill
2:09.88
7
60
Stewart, Phillip
Emmanuel College
2:10.02
5
61
Dean, Anthony
Winthrop
2:10.09
6
62
Louis, Steph-Yves
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:10.21
7
63
Crook, Trey
Gardner-Webb
2:10.63
6
64
Murphy, Chris
North Carolina-G
2:11.21
3
65
Lackey, Cameron
Mars Hill
2:11.41
7
66
Haynes, James
Gardner-Webb
2:11.79
6
67
Roof, Andrew
Montreat
2:12.24
6
68
Brown, justin
St. Andrews
2:12.27
7
69
Sumner, Jonathan
Guilford
2:12.36
7
70
Shavers, Akira
Montreat
2:12.95
7
71
Davis, Nick
High Point
2:15.41
7
72
Lane, Corey
Voorhees
2:27.01
7
73
Coleman, Charles
Lees-McRae
2:30.27
7
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Simeon
East Tennessee S
4:15.43
1
2
Milder, Ian
Unattached
4:17.07
1
3
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
4:17.54
1
4
Reuter, Natan
Kennesaw State
4:19.33
2
5
Garcia, Daniel
Kennesaw State
4:19.64
2
6
Samuel, DeLohnni
Campbell
4:19.72
1
7
Ayala, Leonel
Emmanuel College
4:19.90
3
8
Belles, Dylan
North Carolina-G
4:20.03
1
9
Coulter, Colby
Winthrop
4:20.08
2
10
Baldwin, Eric
Campbell
4:20.41
1
11
Tafelsky, Taylor
Milligan
4:20.45
1
12
Brewer, Christian
Milligan
4:21.09
1
13
Swiney, Brent
King College
4:21.14
1
14
Mullen, Joseph
Tennessee Wesley
4:21.57
2
15
Boros, Billy
North Florida
4:22.78
2
16
Damato, Michael
North Florida
4:23.35
3
17
LaCoste, Jeff
High Point
4:23.90
1
18
O'Donoghue, Paul
High Point
4:23.93
3
19
McClay, Michael
Gardner-Webb
4:24.78
3
20
Bryan, Jeremy
North Florida
4:25.80
1
21
Holbert, Jonah
Emmanuel College
4:25.89
4
22
Whitlock, Eddie
High Point
4:26.64
2
23
Maguder, Connor
Bridgewater (VA)
4:27.01
3
24
Norton, Chad
Guilford
4:27.39
3
25
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
4:27.47
4
26
Gill, Tim
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:27.48
5
27
Urys, Jacob
Mount Olive
4:27.86
2
28
Bryan, Justin
North Florida
4:28.56
3
29
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
Mount Olive
4:28.81
3
30
Lang, Fredric
Mount Olive
4:28.91
4
31
McBride, Anthony
Lynchburg
4:29.17
2
32
Martin, Samuel
Christopher Newp
4:29.35
3
33
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
4:29.61
3
34
Winchester, Skyler
North Carolina-A
4:30.01
4
35
Whitehead, Chad
Tennessee Wesley
4:30.21
5
36
Laubinger, Miles
South Carolina
4:30.25
3
37
Vermette, Josh
Campbell
4:30.38
2
38
Rabil, William
Christopher Newp
4:30.72
3
39
Shipp, Dakarai
North Carolina-G
4:30.79
3
40
Heckman, Nevin
Bridgewater (VA)
4:31.78
4
41
Thornburg, Andy
North Carolina-A
4:32.05
4
42
Kipserem, Jacob
Campbell
4:32.07
2
43
Kountourogiannis, Theo
South Carolina U
4:32.20
3
44
Campbell, Zachary
Christopher Newp
4:32.79
3
45
Simmons, Jacob
Tennessee Wesley
4:33.63
4
46
Gower, Jeremy
North Carolina-A
4:33.86
5
47
Farmer, Ayden
Milligan
4:34.06
4
48
Bowman, Roderick
Tennessee Wesley
4:34.94
4
49
Thibodeaux, Alec
Eastern Mennonit
4:37.57
4
50
Stewart, Dustin
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:38.09
1
51
Denlinger, Tyler
Eastern Mennonit
4:38.82
5
52
Henken, Cameron
Bridgewater (VA)
4:38.92
5
53
Nisly, Jared
Eastern Mennonit
4:39.50
5
54
Rennix, Mark
South Carolina U
4:39.93
4
55
Osborne, Andrew
Lynchburg
4:40.34
5
56
Patel, Nepolian
Wingate
4:41.74
3
57
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
4:43.36
4
58
Smith, Caleb
North Carolina-A
4:43.98
4
59
Davis, Michael
Lees-McRae
4:44.56
5
60
Loy, Justin
Gardner-Webb
4:44.78
5
61
Grady, Damian
South Carolina U
4:47.30
4
62
O'Grady, Patrick
North Carolina-G
4:47.65
5
63
Pullen, Scott
Wingate
4:50.11
5
--
Gil, Eugenio
Mount Olive
DNF
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sohl, Luke
Bridgewater (VA)
8:28.71
1
2
Reuter, Natan
Kennesaw State
8:29.02
1
3
McFoy, Kyle
Appalachian Stat
8:29.06
1
4
Poyner, Jake
Wake Forest
8:33.72
1
5
Steagall, Austin
Mount Olive
8:36.08
1
6
Kitagawa, Akiharu
Mount Olive
8:37.24
1
7
Ludvigsen, Anders
East Tennessee S
8:41.49
1
8
Damato, Michael
North Florida
8:42.64
2
9
Mulherin, Stephen
North Carolina
8:43.73
1
10
Bryan, Justin
North Florida
8:46.56
2
11
McBride, Anthony
Lynchburg
8:46.58
2
12
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
8:46.94
1
13
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
8:47.24
2
14
McClay, Michael
Gardner-Webb
8:47.63
1
15
Seymour, Cody
High Point
8:48.38
2
16
Crawford, Josh
North Carolina-G
8:48.50
2
17
Fayette, William
Wake Forest
8:51.93
2
18
Norton, Chad
Guilford
8:52.73
2
19
Griggs, Alex
Mars Hill
8:52.85
2
20
Hammond, Steve
Wingate
8:54.47
2
21
Langston, Zack
Unattached
8:54.55
2
22
Garrett, Chris
Appalachian Stat
8:54.74
1
23
White, Blake
Winthrop
8:59.73
2
24
Miller, Tim
Bridgewater (VA)
9:01.49
3
25
Holt, Mason
Campbell
9:02.06
2
26
Cain, Brandon
North Carolina-G
9:02.09
3
27
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
9:03.99
2
28
Ordonez, Erasmo
Mount Olive
9:05.35
3
29
Woll, Clayton
Campbell
9:06.52
2
30
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
9:07.20
3
31
Denlinger, Matt
Bridgewater (VA)
9:09.45
3
32
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
9:17.35
3
33
Thomas, Keith
Bridgewater (VA)
9:18.84
3
34
Zook, Aaron
Christopher Newp
9:19.27
3
35
Bollero, Kiel
Mars Hill
9:21.25
3
36
Ellis, Brandon
Milligan
9:22.62
3
37
Hughes, Anthony
Campbell
9:23.33
3
38
Richard, Daniel
Christopher Newp
9:23.63
3
39
Kipchumba, Andrew
South Carolina U
9:23.94
2
40
Schouler, Brent
North Carolina-A
9:23.97
3
41
Mussard, Chase
East Tennessee S
9:33.99
2
42
Hickernell, Dustin
Wingate
9:41.95
3
43
Ownley, Allen
Winthrop
9:47.25
3
44
Burden, Eddie
Emmanuel College
10:16.41
3
--
Flynn, Brian
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drogosch, Garret
Wake Forest
14:45.97
1
2
Crowley, Conner
Wake Forest
14:56.37
1
3
Little, Evan
Wake Forest
14:56.80
1
4
Bowman, Roderick
Tennessee Wesley
14:58.07
1
5
Haynes, Chris
North Florida
15:13.89
1
6
Anderson, Chris
Unattached
15:16.63
1
7
Smalley, D'Andre
Emmanuel College
15:19.49
1
8
Ellis, Michael
Appalachian Stat
15:23.05
1
9
Gill, Tim
Belmont Abbe,Bel
15:28.56
1
10
Lenox, Mason
High Point
15:30.32
2
11
Oden, Ross
South Carolina U
15:32.56
1
12
Greco, Stephen
Mount Olive
15:37.45
2
13
Vandenberg, Andrew
Appalachian Stat
15:37.62
2
14
Mower, Josh
Brevard
15:41.09
2
15
Cook, Tanner
King College
15:42.65
2
16
Landis, Jacob
Eastern Mennonit
15:45.09
2
17
Lowing, Greg
South Carolina
15:53.13
2
18
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
15:57.78
1
19
Rheinbolt, Winston
Montreat
16:04.59
2
20
Love, Alex
South Carolina U
16:16.13
2
21
Coe, Ellis
Winthrop
16:19.62
2
22
Noe, Jordan
King College
16:20.29
2
23
Stafford, Chris
Montreat
16:23.45
2
24
Tanner, Rashaun
Emmanuel College
16:24.18
1
25
Nisly, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
16:33.73
2
26
Caulley, Ryan
Belmont Abbe,Bel
16:34.07
2
27
Craig, Alex
Wingate
16:39.09
2
28
Ellison, Cody
South Carolina U
16:43.02
2
29
Doherty, Riley
South Carolina U
16:46.17
2
30
Dunn, Tyler
Lees-McRae
16:48.87
2
31
Crisanto, Ediberto
Benedict
16:56.53
1
32
Shell, Colby
Lees-McRae
18:24.57
2
--
Finneran, Tom
Wake Forest
DNF
1
--
Osborne, Andrew
Lynchburg
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Echols, Dondre
South Carolina
07.87
nwi
1
2
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.02
nwi
1
3
Kanervo, Jussi
South Carolina
08.04
nwi
1
4
Tucker, Wesley
King College
08.10
nwi
1
5
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.24
nwi
1
6
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.29
nwi
1
7
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.30
nwi
1
8
Ragland, Vincent
North Carolina-W
09.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Echols, Dondre
South Carolina
07.98
nwi
1
2
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.02
nwi
4
3
Kanervo, Jussi
South Carolina
08.07
nwi
2
4
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.28
nwi
4
5
Tucker, Wesley
King College
08.28
nwi
4
6
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.33
nwi
3
7
Ragland, Vincent
North Carolina-W
08.35
nwi
1
8
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.36
nwi
1
9
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
08.37
nwi
3
10
Foster, Matthew
North Carolina-W
08.38
nwi
1
10
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
08.38
nwi
2
12
Chinn, Felton
Savannah State
08.47
nwi
3
13
Gee, Tre'von
Mars Hill
08.47
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Randy
Savannah State
08.49
nwi
2
15
Nunley, Malcolm
Wake Forest
08.50
nwi
1
16
Bouldin, Dante
North Florida
08.53
nwi
1
17
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
08.55
nwi
2
18
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
08.60
nwi
1
19
Ward, Hezekiah
North Carolina-W
08.62
nwi
3
20
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.65
nwi
3
21
Burgman, Marques
North Florida
08.65
nwi
4
22
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
08.67
nwi
3
23
Tisdale, Otis
Livingstone,Sali
08.69
nwi
3
24
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
08.72
nwi
3
25
Jackson, Jordan
Winthrop
08.74
nwi
2
26
Mathis, Caleb
North Carolina-W
08.76
nwi
2
27
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
08.77
nwi
4
28
Collins, Ronald
South Carolina U
08.81
nwi
4
29
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
08.81
nwi
4
30
Jordan, Raphael
Brevard
08.92
nwi
2
31
Richards, Rodney
Wingate
09.00
nwi
2
--
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
07.98
nwi
7
2
Kanervo, Jussi
South Carolina
08.01
nwi
5
3
Echols, Dondre
South Carolina
08.08
nwi
3
4
Singleton, Terrell
Kennesaw State
08.11
nwi
4
5
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
08.25
nwi
5
6
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.28
nwi
1
7
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
08.30
nwi
7
8
Jasmine, Bryan
North Carolina C
08.32
nwi
7
9
Tucker, Wesley
King College
08.36
nwi
8
10
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
08.37
nwi
8
11
Foster, Matthew
North Carolina-W
08.39
nwi
5
12
Chinn, Felton
Savannah State
08.39
nwi
4
13
Ward, Hezekiah
North Carolina-W
08.40
nwi
3
14
Gee, Tre'von
Mars Hill
08.41
nwi
2
15
Thomas, Randy
Savannah State
08.44
nwi
2
16
Burgman, Marques
North Florida
08.44
nwi
3
17
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
08.46
nwi
6
18
Jordan, Raphael
Brevard
08.46
nwi
1
19
Bouldin, Dante
North Florida
08.47
nwi
2
20
Tisdale, Otis
Livingstone,Sali
08.48
nwi
6
21
Lemonious, Dominick
North Carolina C
08.55
nwi
5
22
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
08.57
nwi
3
23
Jackson, Jordan
Winthrop
08.58
nwi
8
24
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
08.59
nwi
5
25
Robinson, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
08.60
nwi
1
26
Mathis, Caleb
North Carolina-W
08.64
nwi
4
27
Nunley, Malcolm
Wake Forest
08.65
nwi
6
28
Martindell, Ben
Bridgewater (VA)
08.68
nwi
7
29
Beale, Daryus
Bridgewater (VA)
08.68
nwi
8
30
Ragland, Vincent
North Carolina-W
08.69
nwi
6
31
Richards, Rodney
Wingate
08.73
nwi
2
32
Collins, Ronald
South Carolina U
08.73
nwi
3
33
Barton, Samuel
East Tennessee S
08.75
nwi
2
34
McCuaig, Travis
Wingate
08.76
nwi
1
35
Fulwood, Marvin
Mars Hill
08.78
nwi
7
36
Cox, Azariah
Eastern Mennonit
08.80
nwi
1
37
Vincent, Kevin
North Carolina C
08.82
nwi
6
38
Quinn, Anthony
Randolph
08.93
nwi
4
39
Joseph, Kenley
Appalachian Stat
08.94
nwi
6
40
Jenkins, Lorne
Campbell
08.95
nwi
8
41
Williams, Michael
East Tennessee S
09.01
nwi
4
42
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
09.04
nwi
2
43
Zeger, Kevin
Bridgewater (VA)
09.06
nwi
8
44
McKnight, Terrance
Mars Hill
09.07
nwi
5
45
Jones, Kyle
South Carolina U
09.07
nwi
4
46
Pratt, Cameron
South Carolina U
09.27
nwi
3
47
Darby, Trey
Mount Olive
09.27
nwi
1
48
Nakai, Miles
Winthrop
09.28
nwi
2
49
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
09.32
nwi
6
50
Rivera, Nathan
East Tennessee S
09.35
nwi
3
51
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
09.41
nwi
7
52
Perkins, Thomas
South Carolina U
09.64
nwi
5
53
Mahon, Andrew
High Point
09.75
nwi
4
54
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
09.92
nwi
4
--
Zeger, Jesse
Bridgewater (VA)
DNF
nwi
7
--
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
DQ
nwi
8
--
Vanblount, Darius
North Florida
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
Davis
,
Persons
,
Ballou
Savannah State
3:22.74
1
2
Love
,
Foreman
,
McLendon
,
Collins-
North Carolina-W
3:22.87
1
3
Williams
,
Ratcliff
,
Foote
,
Miller
East Tennessee S
3:22.88
1
4
Avery
,
Washingt
,
Tatum
,
Tisdale
Livingstone,Sali
3:23.07
3
5
Henderso
,
Ray
,
Lee
,
Silvestr
Wingate
3:23.91
3
6
Smith
,
Davis
,
Beal
,
Braxton
Kennesaw State
3:24.38
1
7
Boye-Wea
,
Dunbar
,
Vincent
,
Edwards
North Carolina C
3:26.34
1
8
James
,
Boykin-R
,
Arringto
,
Lemoniou
North Carolina C
3:26.92
3
9
Locklin
,
West
,
Locklin
,
Flynn
Benedict
3:27.29
5
10
Jones
,
Grady
,
Johnson
,
Pratt
South Carolina U
3:27.81
3
11
Crespo
,
Winters
,
Denlinge
,
Bush
Eastern Mennonit
3:28.17
5
12
Warren
,
Tippens
,
Trammell
,
Newring
King College
3:28.37
2
13
Crawford
,
Jules
,
Wembolua
,
Martin
Gardner-Webb
3:29.13
4
14
Leggett
,
Thomas
,
Chinn
,
Hamilton
Savannah State
3:30.80
2
15
Sanders
,
Pierce
,
Barton
,
Moore
East Tennessee S
3:31.25
2
16
Heckman
,
Smith
,
Monteleo
,
Gunther
Bridgewater (VA)
3:31.90
2
17
Brown
,
Powell-H
,
Diallo
,
Pearson
Kennesaw State
3:32.77
3
18
Stevens
,
Paniagua
,
Osborne
,
Gower
North Carolina-A
3:33.21
4
19
Thomas
,
Steagall
,
Urys
,
Cotano L
Mount Olive
3:33.35
3
20
Mayes
,
Teaford
,
Newcomer
,
Hedrick
Christopher Newp
3:33.53
2
21
Faust
,
Foster
,
Shaw
,
Ward
North Carolina-W
3:34.31
4
22
Richards
,
Nelli
,
Pullen
,
Patel
Wingate
3:35.14
4
23
Collins
,
Dawkins
,
Dopp
,
Lee
South Carolina U
3:36.03
4
24
Mitchell
,
Sumner
,
Turpin
,
Karbah
Guilford
3:38.04
5
25
Dotson
,
Watson
,
Nisly
,
Wheeler
Eastern Mennonit
3:38.56
5
26
Scott
,
Highsmit
,
Coleman
,
McNeely
Lees-McRae
3:38.85
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin
,
Kennedy
,
Bedell
,
Samuel
Campbell
10:12.31
1
2
Ayala
,
Massey
,
Alexande
,
Holbert
Emmanuel College
10:15.10
1
3
Skinner
,
Brackney
,
Schotzin
,
Buddenba
North Carolina-W
10:25.81
1
4
Rabil
,
Danner
,
Campbell
,
Martin
Christopher Newp
10:29.14
1
5
Smith
,
Stevens
,
Osborne
,
Thornbur
North Carolina-A
10:31.12
2
6
Dove
,
Landgren
,
Bernstei
,
Toney
Roanoke
10:32.51
2
7
Patel
,
Ray
,
Pullen
,
Hammond
Wingate
10:32.53
2
8
Whitehea
,
Mize
,
Simmons
,
Mullen
Tennessee Wesley
10:32.82
1
9
Gibson
,
Maguder
,
Monteleo
,
Heckman
Bridgewater (VA)
10:34.76
1
10
Ballou
,
Persons
,
Davis
,
Richards
Savannah State
11:02.48
2
11
Shermer
,
Spence
,
Lackey
,
Reyes
Mars Hill
11:11.42
2
12
Washingt
,
Tatum
,
Avery
,
Scott
Livingstone,Sali
11:43.14
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boals, Stephen
Duke
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
2
Deaton, Jake
Unattached
17.10m
(56'1)
1
3
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
16.59m
(54'5)
1
4
Michaelsen, Steve
Wake Forest
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
5
Shumway, Kyler
Duke
15.98m
(52'5)
1
6
DeValve, Jacob
Liberty
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
7
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
8
Riner, Travis
Mars Hill
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
9
Dunlap, Jacob
East Tennessee S
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
10
Abbott, Tim
Liberty
14.25m
(46'9)
1
11
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
14.20m
(46'7)
1
12
Archie, Garland
Livingstone,Sali
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
13
Sansotta, Nick
Appalachian Stat
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
14
Smith, Jordan
Gardner-Webb
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
15
Mills, Don
Bridgewater (VA)
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
16
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
13.64m
(44'9)
1
17
Suggs, William
Voorhees
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
18
Milch, Nathan
Appalachian Stat
13.31m
(43'8)
1
19
Walvoort, Asa
Winthrop
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
20
Stamper, Jeremy
King College
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
21
Roethel, Richard
Christopher Newp
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
22
Wilson, Jim
High Point
12.45m
(40'10)
1
23
McGriff, Travis
Wingate
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
24
Melton, Anthony
Christopher Newp
12.40m
(40'8)
1
25
Marlowe, Jalen
Wingate
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
26
Mackey, Kevin
Winthrop
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
27
Keck, Spencer
East Tennessee S
12.12m
(39'9)
1
28
Ferguson, Marc
Mount Olive
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
28
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
30
Grant, Justin
East Tennessee S
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
31
Graham, Robert
Christopher Newp
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
32
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
11.69m
(38'4)
1
33
Godwin, Joshua
Lees-McRae
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
34
Obame, Christian
North Carolina C
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
34
Brooks, Hayden
Milligan
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
36
Simpson, Nikolai
Milligan
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
36
Ahrens, Jonathan
Methodist
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
36
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
39
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
11.56m
(37'11)
1
40
Griffin, Vance
Livingstone,Sali
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
41
Heizer, Jeremy
Eastern Mennonit
11.18m
(36'8)
1
42
Hardin, Ryan
King College
11.00m
(36'1)
1
43
Berenfield, Ben
Guilford
10.85m
(35'7)
1
44
Gilchrist, Charles
Mars Hill
10.75m
(35'3)
1
45
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
46
Jeffress, Justin
Campbell
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
--
Leonard, John
Appalachian Stat
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fryman, Andy
Unattached
22.12m
(72'6.75)
1
2
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
20.95m
(68'8.75)
1
3
Haugh, Daniel
Unattached
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
4
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
18.53m
(60'9.5)
1
5
Ionata, Charlie
Wake Forest
17.94m
(58'10.25)
1
6
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
7
Bozarth, Aaron
Unattached
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
8
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
9
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
16.64m
(54'7)
1
10
Mottola, Teddy
Wake Forest
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
11
Johnson, Kyle
Wake Forest
16.31m
(53'6)
1
12
Padfield, Nathan
Gardner-Webb
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
13
Wooten, Nate
Wake Forest
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
14
Lasater, Mason
Appalachian Stat
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
15
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
15.55m
(51'0)
1
16
Milch, Nathan
Appalachian Stat
15.52m
(50'11)
1
17
McMinn, Kendrick
Christopher Newp
14.48m
(47'6)
1
18
Wise, Najee
Wingate
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
19
Simpson, Nikolai
Milligan
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
20
Melton, Anthony
Christopher Newp
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
21
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
22
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
23
Wilson, Jim
High Point
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
24
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
13.26m
(43'6)
1
24
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
13.26m
(43'6)
1
26
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
13.16m
(43'2)
1
27
Graham, Robert
Christopher Newp
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
28
Stamper, Jeremy
King College
12.60m
(41'4)
1
29
Thomas, Russell
Roanoke
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
30
Lamkin, Tom
King College
11.36m
(37'3)
1
31
Mills, Don
Bridgewater (VA)
10.90m
(35'9)
1
--
Sansotta, Nick
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
2
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Williams, George
Wingate
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Henry, Khalil
Limestone
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Krone, Michael
Duke
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Rufrano, Michael
Wake Forest
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
DeVito, Adam
High Point
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Rhodes, Davian
Campbell
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Cleare, Christopher
Campbell
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
McCuaig, Travis
Wingate
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Robinson, Cadarius
Voorhees
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Allen, Samuel
Appalachian Stat
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
14
Newcomer, Troy
Christopher Newp
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
15
Franklin, Damien
Randolph
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
16
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
17
Thierfielder, Joe
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
18
Butler, Adam
Bridgewater (VA)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
19
Bernhard, Andre
Christopher Newp
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Vest, Tyler
Bridgewater (VA)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
21
Coleman, Max
High Point
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
22
Goff, Darrow
Appalachian Stat
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
23
Mahon, Andrew
High Point
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
24
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
25
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Nathan
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Fusco, Aaryn
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Zegarzewski, Tyler
Campbell
NH
(--)
1
--
Vrolijk, Drew
Eastern Mennonit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Beaver, Ryan
East Tennessee S
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Cleare, Christopher
Campbell
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Walton, Cameron
North Carolina-W
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Chronister, Nathan
North Carolina-W
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
7
DeVito, Adam
High Point
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Tucker, Wesley
King College
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Skywalker, Bracin
Worldwide Career
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
10
Wallace, Omar
Benedict
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Tollis
Livingstone,Sali
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Narramore, Will
High Point
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
14
Monteleone, Pete
Bridgewater (VA)
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Chatman, Aerial
North Carolina-W
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
18
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
19
Collins, Caleb
North Florida
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Mastanduno, Michael
Wake Forest
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Dawkins, Wayne
Wingate
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Rolland, Jean-Luc
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Blue, Danny
Wingate
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
25
Jenkins, Lorne
Campbell
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
26
Adams, James
South Carolina
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
27
Donald, Gary
Winthrop
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
28
Christophe, Philip
Christopher Newp
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
29
Lockhart, Michael
Unattached
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
30
McBryde, Ethan
Bridgewater (VA)
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Jonathan
Wingate
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
32
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
34
Trammell, Traviunta
King College
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
35
White, Chris
Winthrop
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
36
Jones, Eric
King College
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
37
Harry, Jordan
City of Norwich
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
38
Runciman, Steve
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
39
Southers, Aaron
Bridgewater (VA)
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
40
Stewart, Corbin
Winthrop
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
--
McClam, Joshua
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Newman, Nick
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Tavarus
Gardner-Webb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
15.71m
(51'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Jason
Unattached
15.19m
(49'10)
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Anthony
North Carolina-C
14.87m
(48'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Collins, Caleb
North Florida
14.53m
(47'8)
nwi
1
5
Davis, Terry
Gardner-Webb
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Evans, Astute
Wingate
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Palmer, Jordan
Unattached
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
8
Hughes, Nigel
Kennesaw State
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Cadarius
Voorhees
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Michael
South Carolina U
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Boone, Hunter
East Tennessee S
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Umeadi, Chuboy
Gardner-Webb
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Adams, James
South Carolina
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
15
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Narramore, Will
High Point
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Jenkins, Lorne
Campbell
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Dawkins, Wayne
Wingate
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Campbell, Brent
North Carolina-W
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
21
Newring, Justin
King College
13.05m
(42'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Ray, William
Wake Forest
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
24
Jones, Trey
North Carolina-W
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
25
Bernhard, Andre
Christopher Newp
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
26
Trammell, Traviunta
King College
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
27
Jones, Eric
King College
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
28
McNeill, Tim
North Carolina-W
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
29
Edwards, Anthony
Mount Olive
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
--
Henson, Jacob
Milligan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vest, Tyler
Bridgewater (VA)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Kevin
North Carolina-C
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Cyphers, Michael
Wake Forest
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
3
Miller, Austin
High Point
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Morris, Matthew
Kennesaw State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Jung, Andrew
North Carolina-W
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Blessing, Marcus
North Florida
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Arnold, Hunter
Kennesaw State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Lomax, Alex
Appalachian Stat
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Layne, Matt
Appalachian Stat
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
McLean, Shelton
North Florida
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Thomas, Phillip
Appalachian Stat
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Marsengill, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Wilson, Robert
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
13
Hayes, Dolphurs
Savannah State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Coley, Harris
High Point
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
14
Jackson, timothy
Savannah State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
17
Webb, Kevin
North Carolina-W
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
18
Washburn, Clayton
North Florida
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
19
Hollowell, Brad
North Carolina-W
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
20
Comeau, Christopher
Christopher Newp
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
21
Hurd, Alexander
Christopher Newp
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
22
Zampetti, Louis
North Carolina-C
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
23
Ruble, William
North Carolina-C
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
24
Henderson, Isaiah
High Point
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Phenephom, Midtah
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
butt, David
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
San Miguel, Jose
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
Unattached
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
2
McClurg, Jeff
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Craig, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Marshall, Scott
Wake Forest
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Wenk, James
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Squibbs, Brett
East Tennessee S
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Amezquita, Justin
Duke
4.75m
(15'7)
1
8
Samotis, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.75m
(15'7)
1
9
Webb, Evan
Lees-McRae
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Vegas, Austin
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
4,855
1
10
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
4,753
1
8
3
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
4,668
1
6
4
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
4,562
1
5
5
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
4,399
1
4
6
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
4,364
1
3
7
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
4,231
1
2
8
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
4,143
1
1
9
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
4,141
1
10
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
3,925
1
11
Purnell, Eric
High Point
3,698
1
12
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
3,544
1
13
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
3,530
1
14
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
3,163
1
15
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
3,061
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
2:44.77
1
821
2
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
2:44.94
1
819
3
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
2:49.24
1
774
4
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
2:49.87
1
767
5
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
2:50.37
1
762
6
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
2:52.81
1
736
7
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
2:59.02
1
674
8
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
3:02.00
1
645
9
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
3:04.66
1
619
10
Purnell, Eric
High Point
3:05.37
1
613
11
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
3:05.70
1
609
12
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
3:05.96
1
607
13
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
3:06.17
1
605
14
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
3:08.33
1
585
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
16
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
07.76
2
631
15
Billings, Austin
East Tennessee S
07.69
2
653
14
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
07.63
2
671
12
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
07.59
1
684
13
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
07.59
1
684
11
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
07.48
2
719
10
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
07.47
2
723
9
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
07.45
2
729
7
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
07.42
1
739
8
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
07.42
2
739
5
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
07.41
2
742
6
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
07.41
1
742
4
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
07.39
1
749
3
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
07.37
1
755
2
Purnell, Eric
High Point
07.19
1
816
1
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
07.18
1
819
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
08.60
3
836
2
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
08.84
4
781
3
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
08.86
4
777
4
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
08.89
3
770
5
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
08.98
2
750
6
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
09.10
2
724
7
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
09.21
1
700
8
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
09.22
4
698
9
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
09.31
4
679
10
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
09.33
1
675
11
Purnell, Eric
High Point
09.49
1
642
12
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
09.52
1
635
13
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
09.57
2
625
14
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
09.88
2
564
15
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
10.84
3
393
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
2
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
2
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
4
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
5
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
6
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
6
Purnell, Eric
High Point
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
6
Billings, Austin
East Tennessee S
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
6
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
6
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
11
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
1.58m
(5'2)
1
449
12
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
13
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
404
--
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
826
2
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
6.52m
(21'4.5)
1
702
3
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
4
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
5
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
6.17m
(20'2.75)
1
624
6
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
617
7
Purnell, Eric
High Point
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
615
8
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
6.00m
(19'8)
1
587
9
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
567
10
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
11
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
5.72m
(18'9)
1
527
12
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
13
Billings, Austin
East Tennessee S
5.63m
(18'5.5)
1
508
14
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
463
15
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
441
16
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
439
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
2
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
5
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
5
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
7
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
8
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
9
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
9
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
482
11
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
12
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
2.80m
(9'2)
1
309
--
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Purnell, Eric
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Asselin, Alexandre
South Carolina
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
670
2
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
612
3
Krall, Alex
Wake Forest
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
596
4
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
592
5
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
11.74m
(38'6)
1
591
6
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
11.51m
(37'9)
1
577
7
Faure, Tristan
Unattached
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
539
8
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
539
9
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
10.77m
(35'4)
1
532
10
Powers, Jackson
Appalachian Stat
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
482
11
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
479
12
Purnell, Eric
High Point
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
468
13
Benton, Nick
North Carolina-W
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
450
14
Billings, Austin
East Tennessee S
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
441
15
Jeffers, Nathan
North Carolina-C
9.20m
(30'2)
1
438
16
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
370
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.41
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Ahty
South Carolina
07.45
nwi
1
3
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.51
nwi
1
4
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.54
nwi
1
5
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
07.56
nwi
1
6
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
07.62
nwi
1
7
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
07.63
nwi
1
8
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
07.67
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.51
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Ahty
South Carolina
07.59
nwi
3
3
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
07.60
nwi
2
4
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.60
nwi
1
5
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
07.61
nwi
2
6
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
07.63
nwi
1
7
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
07.64
nwi
4
8
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.65
nwi
3
9
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.66
nwi
4
10
Saunders, Jernise
Unattached
07.68
nwi
3
11
Martinez, Sitia
Florida Atlantic
07.71
nwi
1
12
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.71
nwi
2
13
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
07.72
nwi
2
14
Evans, Jacinda
Unattached
07.75
nwi
2
14
Jones, Deja
Florida Atlantic
07.75
nwi
3
16
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.79
nwi
4
17
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
07.82
nwi
1
18
Hernandez, Oasis
Liberty
07.82
nwi
1
19
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.87
nwi
1
20
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
07.87
nwi
3
21
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
07.90
nwi
2
22
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
07.93
nwi
4
23
Gray, Kortney
Savannah State
07.94
nwi
1
24
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
07.94
nwi
3
25
Wilkerson, Regina
Florida Atlantic
07.95
nwi
2
26
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
08.00
nwi
4
27
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
08.01
nwi
4
28
Davis, Aluntrea
Savannah State
08.02
nwi
4
29
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
08.03
nwi
3
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.54
nwi
3
2
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
07.55
nwi
1
3
Bandy, Vashti
South Carolina
07.56
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Ahty
South Carolina
07.56
nwi
10
5
Kinlaw, Courtney
Unattached
07.57
nwi
9
6
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.60
nwi
8
7
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
07.61
nwi
2
8
Cernochova, Martina
Kennesaw State
07.64
nwi
5
9
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.65
nwi
1
10
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
07.67
nwi
7
11
Calhoun, Shantea
Unattached
07.67
nwi
5
12
Saunders, Jernise
Unattached
07.69
nwi
11
13
Murphy, Alexis
South Carolina
07.71
nwi
5
14
Martinez, Sitia
Florida Atlantic
07.72
nwi
8
15
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
07.75
nwi
3
16
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
07.75
nwi
11
17
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
07.76
nwi
9
18
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
07.76
nwi
7
19
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
07.76
nwi
8
20
Jones, Deja
Florida Atlantic
07.78
nwi
6
21
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
07.79
nwi
4
22
Hernandez, Oasis
Liberty
07.81
nwi
10
23
Evans, Jacinda
Unattached
07.82
nwi
4
24
Davis, Aluntrea
Savannah State
07.84
nwi
10
25
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.86
nwi
10
26
Weathers, Dominique
North Carolina-C
07.86
nwi
1
27
Gray, Kortney
Savannah State
07.87
nwi
7
28
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
07.87
nwi
11
29
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
07.88
nwi
5
29
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.88
nwi
6
31
Wilkerson, Regina
Florida Atlantic
07.91
nwi
9
32
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
07.92
nwi
4
33
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
07.96
nwi
3
34
Supal, Sharniece
North Florida
07.98
nwi
4
35
Johnson, Shanica
Unattached
08.00
nwi
6
36
Price, Kamesa
Winthrop
08.01
nwi
8
37
Blackburn, Hailey
North Carolina-W
08.01
nwi
2
38
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
08.02
nwi
3
39
Tolliver, Semaj
South Carolina U
08.03
nwi
3
40
Bentley, Jade
Savannah State
08.04
nwi
2
41
Ervin, Daijia
Winston-Salem St
08.05
nwi
1
42
Prince, Tunisia
Mount Olive
08.06
nwi
6
43
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
08.06
nwi
1
44
Whitaker, Michelle
North Carolina-C
08.07
nwi
6
45
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
08.07
nwi
8
46
Honor, Sharrone
Unattached
08.08
nwi
2
47
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
08.11
nwi
11
48
Hopkins, Briona
Florida Atlantic
08.12
nwi
7
49
DeLena, Emily
High Point
08.13
nwi
11
50
Robinson, Alexis
King College
08.13
nwi
9
51
Mitchell, Brianna
Converse College
08.14
nwi
3
52
Smith, Teshlyn
Winston-Salem St
08.16
nwi
4
53
Clarke, Krystal
Appalachian Stat
08.17
nwi
2
54
Little, JaLisha
Wingate
08.18
nwi
4
55
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
08.22
nwi
2
56
Stinnett-Perry, Rajon
Liberty
08.23
nwi
5
57
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
08.24
nwi
8
58
Nelson, Tia
King College
08.26
nwi
1
59
Kinney, Alease
Roanoke
08.27
nwi
9
60
Afam, Valerie
North Carolina-W
08.30
nwi
10
61
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
08.31
nwi
6
62
Hulbert, Savannah
Mars Hill
08.32
nwi
4
63
Reed, Fallon
Kennesaw State
08.33
nwi
9
64
Kupritz, Genevieve
East Tennessee S
08.36
nwi
7
65
Smith, Lauren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.39
nwi
7
66
Johnson, Christina
North Florida
08.39
nwi
3
67
Attaway, Deja
Converse College
08.40
nwi
8
68
Corbin, Allison
Liberty
08.53
nwi
9
69
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
08.55
nwi
10
70
Samson, Sherri
Livingstone,Sali
08.58
nwi
3
71
Jefferies, Toccara
Mars Hill
08.66
nwi
1
72
Perez, Jocelyn
Emmanuel College
08.67
nwi
6
73
Cobbs, Aja
Mars Hill
08.69
nwi
7
74
Mitchell, Madison
Emmanuel College
08.72
nwi
1
75
Anderson, Nadia
Campbell
08.74
nwi
2
76
Brown, Litahni
Brevard
08.82
nwi
11
77
Blue, Alex
North Carolina-A
08.82
nwi
5
78
Hodge, Jayde
Unattached
08.93
nwi
10
79
Trogdon, Kaylea
Guilford
09.03
nwi
6
80
Carr, Khadija
Guilford
09.26
nwi
2
81
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
09.46
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Sitia
Florida Atlantic
25.16
nwi
2
2
Davis, Aluntrea
Savannah State
26.06
nwi
1
3
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
26.13
nwi
1
4
Wilkerson, Regina
Florida Atlantic
26.15
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Gabriella
North Carolina-W
26.23
nwi
6
6
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
26.24
nwi
2
7
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
26.27
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
26.38
nwi
9
9
Gray, Kortney
Savannah State
26.39
nwi
2
10
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
26.56
nwi
8
11
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
26.57
nwi
9
12
Pinckney, Marissa
North Carolina-C
26.57
nwi
3
13
DeLena, Emily
High Point
26.58
nwi
5
14
Prince, Tunisia
Mount Olive
26.69
nwi
12
15
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
26.69
nwi
11
16
Johnson, Shanica
Unattached
26.73
nwi
10
17
Olds, Asia
Campbell
26.74
nwi
1
18
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
26.81
nwi
7
19
Richardson, Leah
Christopher Newp
26.85
nwi
12
20
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
26.85
nwi
4
21
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
26.87
nwi
9
22
Tolliver, Semaj
South Carolina U
26.88
nwi
3
23
Omile, Alyssa
North Carolina-W
26.90
nwi
7
24
Stinnett-Perry, Rajon
Liberty
26.93
nwi
8
25
McNeil, Alexis
Mount Olive
26.96
nwi
11
26
Mitchell, Brianna
Converse College
27.00
nwi
11
27
Hinch, Carolyn
East Tennessee S
27.02
nwi
5
28
Edmond, Ashley
South Carolina U
27.04
nwi
7
29
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
27.05
nwi
10
30
Adkins, Brittany
North Carolina C
27.07
nwi
10
31
Kinney, Alease
Roanoke
27.11
nwi
9
32
Bentley, Jade
Savannah State
27.12
nwi
2
33
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
27.18
nwi
6
34
Whitman, Sarah
North Carolina-W
27.20
nwi
4
35
Nelson, Tia
King College
27.20
nwi
9
36
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
27.24
nwi
11
37
Ervin, Daijia
Winston-Salem St
27.30
nwi
10
38
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
27.33
nwi
8
39
Hopkins, Briona
Florida Atlantic
27.35
nwi
7
40
Little, JaLisha
Wingate
27.46
nwi
12
41
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
27.53
nwi
13
42
King, Shanterria
Benedict
27.57
nwi
5
43
Kupritz, Genevieve
East Tennessee S
27.65
nwi
8
44
McElveen, Keyua
Wingate
27.80
nwi
12
45
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
27.91
nwi
6
46
Hulbert, Savannah
Mars Hill
27.97
nwi
13
47
Corbin, Allison
Liberty
27.98
nwi
15
48
Anderson, Nadia
Campbell
28.04
nwi
6
49
Crisci, Brien
Belmont Abbe,Bel
28.05
nwi
10
50
Cubero, Dez
Converse College
28.15
nwi
16
51
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
28.20
nwi
12
52
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
28.29
nwi
14
53
Smith, Lauren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
28.39
nwi
8
54
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
28.69
nwi
14
55
Attaway, Deja
Converse College
28.69
nwi
16
56
Kilgore, Briauna
Winthrop
29.25
nwi
15
57
Burnett, Lindsey
King College
29.33
nwi
13
58
Savage-Davis, Alexandr
Winthrop
29.37
nwi
14
59
Gardner, Alexis
North Carolina-G
29.58
nwi
16
60
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
29.72
nwi
14
61
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
29.79
nwi
15
62
Cassidy, Bree
King College
29.90
nwi
13
63
Mitchell, Madison
Emmanuel College
29.98
nwi
13
64
Carr, Alyn
High Point
33.20
nwi
14
--
Robinson, Alexis
King College
DQ
nwi
7
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brockington, Tyler
South Carolina
24.49
nwi
1
2
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
24.50
nwi
1
3
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
24.57
nwi
3
4
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
24.95
nwi
1
5
Slayton, Maileka
Kennesaw State
25.09
nwi
3
6
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
25.42
nwi
2
7
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
25.50
nwi
2
8
Frazier, Brianna
North Florida
25.58
nwi
1
9
Wilkerson, Iman
North Carolina
25.86
nwi
3
10
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
25.94
nwi
2
11
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
26.09
nwi
2
12
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
26.26
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Precious
South Carolina
55.57
1
2
Farr, Jessica
Unattached
55.86
1
3
Haith, Briana
South Carolina
56.54
2
4
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
56.55
3
5
Frazier, Brianna
North Florida
57.00
1
6
Harris, Tamera
South Carolina
57.41
1
7
Coppin, Tanisha
Florida Atlantic
57.73
4
8
Evans, Maya
South Carolina
57.85
3
9
Gore, La'Creesha
North Carolina C
58.14
4
10
Aromashodu, Danielle
Florida Atlantic
58.29
3
11
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
58.52
2
12
Baptiste, Kristi
Winston-Salem St
58.56
6
13
Roberts, Chavonta
Savannah State
58.67
2
14
Stern, Taryn
Appalachian Stat
58.85
6
15
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
59.14
7
16
McClain, Leveshia
South Carolina
59.46
5
17
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
59.65
11
18
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
59.70
7
19
van Dijk, Chelsea
Mount Olive
59.73
10
20
Rhoden, Stephanie
Benedict
59.83
2
21
Hinch, Carolyn
East Tennessee S
59.99
7
22
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
1:00.06
4
23
Wilkerson, Iman
North Carolina
1:00.06
10
24
Trost, Eva
Kennesaw State
1:00.06
3
25
Pinkston, Alyxandra
Kennesaw State
1:00.06
13
26
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
1:00.22
12
27
Calhoun, Shantea
Unattached
1:00.24
10
28
Howell, Shelby
Appalachian Stat
1:00.29
9
29
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
1:00.35
7
30
Moss, Brittany
North Carolina-C
1:00.36
12
31
Davis, Jordan
Gardner-Webb
1:00.39
6
32
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
1:00.41
5
33
Kinney, Alease
Roanoke
1:00.59
8
34
Landy, Christa
North Carolina C
1:00.65
9
35
Edmond, Ashley
South Carolina U
1:00.68
6
36
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
1:00.70
11
37
Echols, Mary
Liberty
1:00.73
9
38
Omile, Alyssa
North Carolina-W
1:00.79
9
39
Strachan, Ruddesha
Benedict
1:00.90
11
40
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
1:01.07
10
41
Oliver, Diaja
Kennesaw State
1:01.10
13
42
Fischer, Emily
High Point
1:01.42
8
43
Whitman, Sarah
North Carolina-W
1:01.46
11
44
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1:01.56
7
45
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
1:01.62
8
46
Madden, Jacqueline
Elon
1:01.77
12
47
Pierre, Kassandra
North Carolina-A
1:01.78
9
48
Saxton, Nicole
Gardner-Webb
1:01.78
13
49
Summerville, Regina
North Carolina C
1:01.79
15
50
Pinckney, Marissa
North Carolina-C
1:01.82
11
51
Hamilton, Raven
Winston-Salem St
1:01.85
13
52
King, Shanterria
Benedict
1:02.14
5
53
Wilder, Jaleah
North Carolina-C
1:02.21
4
54
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
1:02.25
12
55
McNeil, Alexis
Mount Olive
1:02.28
16
56
Robinson, Gabriella
North Carolina-W
1:02.38
13
57
Wise, Jessica
High Point
1:02.87
17
58
Simmons, Brionna
Mount Olive
1:03.16
16
59
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
1:03.21
14
60
Corbett, Shannon
High Point
1:03.36
16
61
Crisci, Brien
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:03.40
8
62
Everheart, Mar'rhea
Florida Atlantic
1:03.61
8
63
Eubank, Ashley
Liberty
1:03.67
12
64
Olds, Asia
Campbell
1:03.75
5
65
Little, JaLisha
Wingate
1:03.81
14
66
Green, Tiana
North Carolina-G
1:03.99
15
67
Flower, Kate
Liberty
1:04.02
14
68
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
1:04.68
17
69
White, Sierra
South Carolina U
1:04.73
10
70
Pryor, Santese
North Carolina C
1:04.74
14
71
Morris, Lauren
Converse College
1:04.79
14
72
Sitton, Ashley
Winthrop
1:04.87
18
73
Stroop, Cole
Wingate
1:05.15
18
74
Pabst, Caitlyn
Christopher Newp
1:05.66
15
75
Wenos, Haley
North Carolina-G
1:05.74
16
76
McAuley, Tahtiana
Mars Hill
1:05.90
20
77
Steinsiek, Abigail
Elon
1:06.02
15
78
Etheridge, Lauren
North Carolina-A
1:06.50
18
79
Sigmon, Madison
North Carolina-C
1:06.85
15
80
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
1:07.72
18
81
Brown, Litahni
Brevard
1:07.89
16
82
Stryk, Tess
Guilford
1:08.01
19
83
O'Neill, Jasmine
Guilford
1:08.76
19
84
Perez, Jocelyn
Emmanuel College
1:10.11
19
85
Flint, Rachel
Guilford
1:10.20
19
86
Boswell, Makayla
Lees-McRae
1:10.35
20
87
Kilgore, Briauna
Winthrop
1:11.40
17
88
Savage-Davis, Alexandr
Winthrop
1:12.70
18
89
Collins, Maureen
Converse College
1:15.52
20
90
Yuswak, Rebeccah
St. Andrews
1:16.54
20
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdes, Alessandra
North Florida
2:14.42
1
2
Lazarchick, Kathryn
Wake Forest
2:14.95
1
3
Riley, Tessa
Wake Forest
2:15.47
1
4
Philbert, Vanessa
North Florida
2:16.39
2
5
Brandt, Alyssa
North Florida
2:16.60
2
6
Stocks, Justine
Appalachian Stat
2:17.11
2
7
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
2:17.35
2
8
Harrington, Logan
Christopher Newp
2:17.39
1
9
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
2:17.87
1
10
Johnston, Marie
Wake Forest
2:18.87
4
11
Bobrova, Andzelika
Kennesaw State
2:19.06
1
12
Cooper, Greciana
Kennesaw State
2:19.24
3
13
Segrave, Hannah
Milligan
2:19.26
1
14
Collin, Cozette
High Point
2:19.38
3
15
Williamson, Amanda
King College
2:19.73
3
16
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
2:19.80
3
17
Rodriguez, Morgan
North Florida
2:20.79
4
18
Rubino, Kelsie
North Carolina-A
2:21.09
3
19
McCoy, Martha
South Carolina
2:21.93
4
20
Miller, Ashley
South Carolina
2:22.34
4
21
Ocasio, Natalia
High Point
2:22.78
3
22
Lashway, Alyssa
North Carolina-A
2:23.02
4
23
Higgins, Kaleigh
South Carolina
2:23.25
3
24
Moser, Sarah
Appalachian Stat
2:23.58
2
25
Falta, Sarah
South Carolina
2:23.74
4
26
Kolesnitchenko, Anasta
South Carolina U
2:23.75
4
27
Wilson, Shelby
Kennesaw State
2:23.77
3
28
Edwards, Annakay
Livingstone,Sali
2:23.97
3
29
Jackson, Essence
South Carolina U
2:24.01
5
30
Williams, Robbiccaa
Tennessee Wesley
2:24.25
5
31
Stump, Elizabeth
Bridgewater (VA)
2:24.45
5
32
Bliss, Molly
South Carolina U
2:24.97
4
33
Hunt, Syrita
North Carolina C
2:25.02
5
34
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
2:25.05
4
35
Lackey, Charity
North Carolina
2:25.11
6
36
Hinderer, Ashley
Wingate
2:25.21
4
37
Zimmerman, Micalyne
Winston-Salem St
2:25.25
5
38
Devaux, Sarah
Winthrop
2:25.26
3
39
Knous, Kendal
Wake Forest
2:25.46
1
40
Viscusi, Jessica
Mars Hill
2:25.67
5
41
Licea, Rachel
North Florida
2:25.72
5
42
McGhee, michaela
Savannah State
2:26.08
6
43
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
2:26.88
2
44
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
2:27.71
6
45
Swann, Mikarla
Benedict
2:27.84
6
46
Tenberg, Susan
Liberty
2:28.24
6
47
Rea, Kelsey
Campbell
2:28.59
5
48
Neustadt, Hannah
Florida Atlantic
2:28.75
7
49
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
2:29.41
6
50
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
2:30.57
6
51
Henry, Bailee
Mount Olive
2:30.91
7
52
Turner, Michelle
Winston-Salem St
2:31.28
5
53
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
2:31.32
7
54
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
2:31.51
6
55
Griffith, Carly
King College
2:32.41
6
56
Winiecki, Samantha
Liberty
2:32.80
7
57
McDonald, Makenzie
Bridgewater (VA)
2:33.09
5
58
Spiro, Katie
Gardner-Webb
2:34.02
6
59
Rivers, Cynette
Winston-Salem St
2:34.86
7
60
Hollowood, Colleen
High Point
2:35.86
5
61
Mangold, Jaime
North Carolina-W
2:37.36
5
62
Hibbitt, Kim
Emmanuel College
2:38.24
7
63
Baldinger, Rebecca
High Point
2:38.99
7
64
Sell, Chloe
Florida Atlantic
2:39.16
6
65
Thomas, April
King College
2:39.67
7
66
Todd, Destiny
Wingate
2:40.19
7
67
Patterson, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:40.50
7
68
Morris, Lauren
Converse College
2:41.09
7
69
Hagans, Alfreda
Campbell
2:42.21
7
70
Tormey, Virginia
St. Andrews
2:43.32
7
71
Cash, Emily
Guilford
2:45.50
7
72
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
2:46.93
6
73
Thomas, Daisy
Mount Olive
2:52.33
7
--
Pierce, Jonnise
Benedict
DQ
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lazarchick, Kathryn
Wake Forest
5:03.93
1
2
Slatter, Maraya
North Carolina-C
5:04.57
1
3
Tancic, Andelka
North Florida
5:04.95
1
4
Novotna, Tereza
Elon
5:04.95
1
5
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
5:05.34
1
6
Valdes, Alessandra
North Florida
5:07.99
1
7
Stocks, Justine
Appalachian Stat
5:08.13
1
8
Riley, Tessa
Wake Forest
5:08.50
1
9
Baker, Elle
North Florida
5:08.53
1
10
Brandt, Alyssa
North Florida
5:09.70
1
11
Carson, Rachel
North Carolina-A
5:10.37
4
12
Grindstaff, Lauren
Milligan
5:11.77
1
13
Matthews, Ashley
Campbell
5:12.01
4
14
Link, Katy
North Carolina-G
5:12.08
2
15
Schneider, Kayla
Appalachian Stat
5:13.58
2
16
Kidane, Lilly
Kennesaw State
5:13.98
3
17
Brooks, Amber
North Carolina C
5:14.28
3
18
Ocasio, Natalia
High Point
5:15.19
3
19
Cooper, Greciana
Kennesaw State
5:15.40
2
20
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
5:15.97
2
21
Viscusi, Jessica
Mars Hill
5:16.47
4
22
Farina, Katie
High Point
5:16.86
3
23
Carcella, Taylor
Unattached
5:17.10
2
24
Moser, Sarah
Appalachian Stat
5:17.31
3
25
Schmitz, Lucy
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:17.34
3
26
Heisner, Sarah
North Carolina-A
5:17.57
4
27
Dalton, Erin
North Carolina-A
5:18.00
2
28
Ayers, Katlyn
North Carolina-G
5:18.37
2
29
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
5:18.40
2
30
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
5:18.70
1
31
McCoy, Martha
South Carolina
5:18.76
3
32
Snapp, Kaitlin
Elon
5:18.91
2
33
Fahmy, Sarah
Wake Forest
5:19.48
2
34
Neher, Morgan
Wingate
5:21.01
3
35
Smith, Kylie
North Carolina-A
5:21.11
4
36
Collin, Cozette
High Point
5:22.30
2
37
Falta, Sarah
South Carolina
5:23.35
4
38
Wilson, Shelby
Kennesaw State
5:24.12
5
39
Alvarez Barkane, Amina
Campbell
5:24.36
3
40
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
5:24.45
5
41
Sell, Chloe
Florida Atlantic
5:24.62
3
42
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
5:25.63
3
43
Philbert, Vanessa
North Florida
5:25.97
3
44
Williams, Robbiccaa
Tennessee Wesley
5:26.19
5
45
Cripe, Tara
Florida Atlantic
5:26.40
5
46
Breen, Stephanie
Bridgewater (VA)
5:26.57
4
47
Kolesnitchenko, Anasta
South Carolina U
5:27.07
3
48
Morris, Heather
Kennesaw State
5:27.22
5
49
St.John, Cassie
Milligan
5:28.81
3
50
Wiggins, Danisha
Winston-Salem St
5:29.24
5
51
Harrington, Logan
Christopher Newp
5:29.91
3
52
Pierce, Jonnise
Benedict
5:29.94
4
53
McDavid, Brennan
Elon
5:30.08
4
54
McDonald, Makenzie
Bridgewater (VA)
5:32.37
5
55
Heller-Spencer, Kia
Florida Atlantic
5:32.76
4
56
Hilliard, Carmen
East Tennessee S
5:37.98
2
57
Craven, Ally
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:42.92
5
58
Deis, Mary
Lynchburg
5:52.63
5
59
Oweis, Miriam
Lynchburg
5:58.66
5
60
Neustadt, Hannah
Florida Atlantic
6:07.01
5
61
Baker, Jaclyn
Winthrop
6:24.99
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Ashley
Campbell
10:03.01
1
2
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
10:04.39
1
3
Tancic, Andelka
North Florida
10:04.52
1
4
Baker, Elle
North Florida
10:04.57
1
5
Abrahamson, Ellie
Wake Forest
10:06.13
1
6
Schneider, Kayla
Appalachian Stat
10:08.91
1
7
Cagle, Kaitlin
Appalachian Stat
10:11.42
1
8
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
10:20.71
1
9
Kidane, Lilly
Kennesaw State
10:22.39
2
10
Morris, Heather
Kennesaw State
10:25.06
1
11
Polite, Jasmine
South Carolina U
10:27.42
2
12
Borton, Chandler
Wake Forest
10:28.91
2
13
Kubisiak, Kaylee
Bridgewater (VA)
10:29.23
1
14
Darling, Kathleen
Wake Forest
10:32.44
1
15
Palmer, Jessica
East Tennessee S
10:33.62
2
16
Hutchens, Victoria
East Tennessee S
10:35.84
2
17
Montague, Kelly
North Carolina-G
10:36.49
2
18
Campanaro, Samantha
Appalachian Stat
10:36.78
2
19
Jenkins, Shayna
Winthrop
10:37.36
1
20
Etheridge, Adrian
North Carolina-A
10:37.75
2
21
Cox, Dana
Appalachian Stat
10:38.13
2
22
Ashley, Caitlin
Roanoke
10:40.49
3
23
Gamble, Katie
North Carolina-A
10:46.94
3
24
Briggs, Kasey
North Carolina-A
10:47.11
2
25
St.John, Cassie
Milligan
10:58.96
2
26
Beamon, Scarlett
North Carolina-A
11:03.59
3
27
Ford, Jenna
Gardner-Webb
11:05.24
3
28
Christiansen, Caroline
Brevard
11:10.21
3
29
Parris, Caroline
Liberty
11:12.01
3
30
Ludtke, Zany
Bridgewater (VA)
11:13.53
3
31
Shaw, Emily
Mount Olive
11:16.06
3
32
Cates, Claire
Gardner-Webb
11:16.33
3
33
Goodnight, Sarah
North Carolina-W
11:17.07
3
34
Schmitt, Emmie
Christopher Newp
11:18.90
3
35
MacBeth, Erin
Elon
11:33.24
3
36
Gethin, Erin
South Carolina U
11:38.62
3
37
Ruiz, Socorro
Emmanuel College
11:45.38
3
38
Hagl, Sierra
Campbell
11:48.97
3
39
Adkins, Katlyn
North Carolina-G
11:58.11
3
40
Reyna, Rebecca
Guilford
12:08.02
3
41
Smith, Megan
Mars Hill
12:16.34
3
--
Schultz, Courtney
Campbell
DNF
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weisse, Kristin
Wake Forest
17:47.50
1
2
Schmitz, Lucy
Belmont Abbe,Bel
17:56.95
1
3
Zautcke, Julia
High Point
18:02.74
1
4
Gonzalez, Lauren
North Florida
18:07.50
1
5
Peoples, Erika
High Point
18:14.43
1
6
Cripe, Tara
Florida Atlantic
18:24.56
1
7
Parker, Eliza
King College
18:27.16
2
8
Holland, Robyn
Unattached
18:29.29
1
9
Boswell, Penny
South Carolina
18:42.19
1
10
Kirby, Jackie
Unattached
18:47.27
1
11
Bains, Sabina
Elon
18:50.50
1
12
Price, Mallary
Appalachian Stat
18:50.72
1
13
Dunne, Emily
Elon
18:50.87
2
14
Heller-Spencer, Kia
Florida Atlantic
18:51.85
1
15
Cope, Amanda
Kennesaw State
19:07.44
2
16
Kile, Natalie
Appalachian Stat
19:14.80
2
17
Chance, Leah
Tennessee Wesley
19:15.37
2
18
Womack, Kylie
Elon
19:15.68
2
19
Rivas, Natalia
Milligan
19:17.34
1
20
Trammel, Kristen
Mars Hill
19:23.00
1
21
Dalton, Kerri
Roanoke
19:23.96
2
22
Toole, Lindsey
Emmanuel College
19:24.80
2
23
Brinkman, Clare
Florida Atlantic
19:28.78
2
24
Chisolm, Janay
South Carolina U
19:54.80
2
25
Horneff, Danielle
South Carolina U
19:55.76
2
26
Deis, Mary
Lynchburg
20:07.10
1
27
Chaney, Hannah
South Carolina U
20:08.32
2
28
Spence, Kasey
High Point
20:08.85
2
29
Petro, Clarissa
Mount Olive
20:16.96
2
30
Bohrer, Claire
Kennesaw State
20:23.18
2
31
Watkins, Astacia
Benedict
20:27.36
2
32
Cooper, Mary Cate
Liberty
20:27.64
2
33
Jones, Kimberly
Florida Atlantic
20:34.29
2
34
Canale, Angela
Brevard
20:50.41
2
35
Arwood, Tabby
King College
20:57.77
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.51
nwi
1
3
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.57
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Anthonia
North Carolina C
08.63
nwi
1
5
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
6
Wanamaker, Jasmine
North Carolina C
08.77
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.87
nwi
1
8
Trost, Eva
Kennesaw State
08.90
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.37
nwi
2
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.62
nwi
3
3
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.64
nwi
3
4
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
08.71
nwi
1
5
Ballard, Anthonia
North Carolina C
08.76
nwi
4
6
Wanamaker, Jasmine
North Carolina C
08.78
nwi
2
7
Trost, Eva
Kennesaw State
08.89
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.92
nwi
4
9
Taylor, Latiffia
Unattached
08.98
nwi
4
10
Honor, Sharrone
Unattached
09.02
nwi
2
11
McKelton, Whitney
Florida Atlantic
09.13
nwi
1
12
Walton, Lauren
Florida Atlantic
09.13
nwi
3
13
Johnson, Christina
North Florida
09.14
nwi
2
14
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
09.20
nwi
1
15
Frazier, Brianna
North Florida
09.22
nwi
3
16
Afam, Valerie
North Carolina-W
09.24
nwi
2
17
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
09.25
nwi
1
18
Conquest, Delesha
North Carolina C
09.26
nwi
2
19
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
09.27
nwi
4
20
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
09.33
nwi
1
21
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
09.40
nwi
4
22
Bartley, Shakira
Savannah State
09.41
nwi
3
23
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
09.42
nwi
2
24
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
09.45
nwi
3
25
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
09.62
nwi
2
26
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
09.65
nwi
4
27
Lawing, Talvanisha
North Carolina-W
09.72
nwi
1
28
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.98
nwi
3
29
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
10.74
nwi
3
30
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
14.09
nwi
4
--
Williams, Mollie
South Carolina
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.49
nwi
2
2
Ballard, Anthonia
North Carolina C
08.64
nwi
4
3
Howe, Michelle
Unattached
08.65
nwi
5
4
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.75
nwi
6
5
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.77
nwi
5
6
Williams, Mollie
South Carolina
08.78
nwi
7
7
Roberts, Hunter
Wake Forest
08.79
nwi
1
8
Wanamaker, Jasmine
North Carolina C
08.79
nwi
3
9
Honor, Sharrone
Unattached
08.90
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Latiffia
Unattached
08.91
nwi
6
11
Trost, Eva
Kennesaw State
08.97
nwi
4
12
Frazier, Brianna
North Florida
08.99
nwi
7
13
Walton, Lauren
Florida Atlantic
09.09
nwi
3
14
Oja, Laura-Maria
Kennesaw State
09.10
nwi
5
15
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
09.12
nwi
6
16
Johnson, Christina
North Florida
09.17
nwi
2
17
Conquest, Delesha
North Carolina C
09.18
nwi
7
18
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
09.18
nwi
3
19
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
09.24
nwi
4
20
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.27
nwi
1
21
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
09.30
nwi
5
21
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
09.30
nwi
2
23
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
09.31
nwi
6
24
Afam, Valerie
North Carolina-W
09.37
nwi
1
25
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
09.39
nwi
1
26
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
09.42
nwi
6
27
McKelton, Whitney
Florida Atlantic
09.43
nwi
2
28
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
09.48
nwi
4
29
Bartley, Shakira
Savannah State
09.50
nwi
7
30
Lawing, Talvanisha
North Carolina-W
09.52
nwi
2
31
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
09.52
nwi
3
32
Bingham, Erin
Lees-McRae
09.54
nwi
3
33
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
09.55
nwi
7
34
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
09.67
nwi
5
35
Cubero, Dez
Converse College
09.79
nwi
5
35
Bonapart, Jasmine
Winston-Salem St
09.79
nwi
6
37
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
09.82
nwi
1
38
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
10.03
nwi
4
39
Gusby, Keiyonna
South Carolina U
10.21
nwi
4
40
Stroop, Cole
Wingate
10.24
nwi
2
41
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.70
nwi
2
42
Perdue, Brooke
Bridgewater (VA)
10.72
nwi
3
43
Mitchell, Madison
Emmanuel College
10.83
nwi
7
44
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
11.02
nwi
1
45
Sitton, Ashley
Winthrop
11.36
nwi
6
46
Jefferies, Toccara
Mars Hill
11.57
nwi
3
47
Harper, Shaquavia
Mars Hill
11.71
nwi
1
48
Hallman, Neely
Emmanuel College
12.21
nwi
4
--
Hodge, Jayde
Unattached
DNF
nwi
7
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Holmes
,
Harris
,
McClain
South Carolina
3:45.23
1
2
Whittle
,
Daniels
,
Slayton
,
Mitchell
Kennesaw State
3:49.63
1
3
Bandy
,
Brocking
,
Haith
,
Williams
South Carolina
3:50.04
1
4
Martinez
,
Coppin
,
Aromasho
,
Jones
Florida Atlantic
3:51.10
1
5
Davis
,
Saxton
,
Byl
,
Perkins
Gardner-Webb
3:59.05
2
6
Michaux
,
Vargas-S
,
Covingto
,
Baptiste
Winston-Salem St
3:59.47
1
7
Gore
,
Landy
,
Conquest
,
Summervi
North Carolina C
3:59.96
3
8
Briggs
,
Nock
,
Jackson
,
Edmond
South Carolina U
4:02.03
2
9
Omile
,
Whitman
,
Robinson
,
Mangold
North Carolina-W
4:02.20
2
10
Seay-Bla
,
Jarrett
,
White
,
McGhee
Savannah State
4:03.58
2
11
Edgecomb
,
Hinch
,
Williams
,
Kupritz
East Tennessee S
4:03.61
2
12
Trost
,
Pinkston
,
Bennett
,
Oliver
Kennesaw State
4:03.83
3
13
McNeil
,
Maxy
,
Simmons
,
van Dijk
Mount Olive
4:07.16
4
14
Ezenwa
,
Harringt
,
Richards
,
Pabst
Christopher Newp
4:07.60
3
15
Pierre
,
Lashway
,
Rubino
,
Gelbach
North Carolina-A
4:08.67
3
16
Tolliver
,
Griffin
,
Elliott
,
White
South Carolina U
4:12.36
4
17
Bost
,
Little
,
McElveen
,
Todd
Wingate
4:14.25
4
18
Walton
,
McKelton
,
Neustadt
,
Cripe
Florida Atlantic
4:17.06
3
19
Mellman
,
Stump
,
Waters
,
Bunting
Bridgewater (VA)
4:19.69
5
20
Robinson
,
Durham
,
Shields
,
Radford
Mars Hill
4:22.69
4
21
Burchfie
,
Burnett
,
Thomas
,
Griffith
King College
4:27.01
5
22
O'Neill
,
Flint
,
Stryk
,
Reyna
Guilford
4:39.97
5
--
Slate
,
Stout
,
Spiro
,
Martin
Gardner-Webb
DNF
5
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castle
,
Gibson
,
Carson
,
Smith
North Carolina-A
12:32.53
1
2
Rubino
,
Pierre
,
Lashway
,
Dalton
North Carolina-A
12:33.25
1
3
Hinderer
,
Bost
,
Todd
,
Neher
Wingate
12:42.94
1
4
Zimmerma
,
Vargas-S
,
Baptiste
,
Wiggins
Winston-Salem St
12:44.95
1
5
Bozzi
,
Greene
,
Hardigan
,
Mauro
North Carolina-W
12:47.30
1
6
Bush
,
Anderson
,
Rea
,
Alvarez
Campbell
12:49.60
1
7
Gass
,
Hutchins
,
Versen
,
Bray
Liberty
13:10.09
2
8
Breen
,
McDonald
,
Mellman
,
Bunting
Bridgewater (VA)
13:19.18
2
9
Konnick
,
Hibbitt
,
Hill
,
Toole
Emmanuel College
13:41.16
2
10
Neals
,
Collins
,
Morris
,
Martin
Converse College
14:11.45
2
--
Martin
,
Slate
,
Stout
,
Spiro
Gardner-Webb
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anumba, Michelle
Duke
15.14m
(49'8)
1
2
Brand, Erica
Duke
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
3
Mitchell, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
4
Harrell, Urina
Duke
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
5
Tate, Brianna
Appalachian Stat
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
6
Jacobs, Alexis
South Carolina U
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
7
Henry, Maegan
King College
13.31m
(43'8)
1
8
Callahan, Casidy
Wake Forest
13.26m
(43'6)
1
9
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
10
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
11
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
12
Patterson, Re'Shaun
Kennesaw State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
13
Cortese, Samantha
Emmanuel College
12.22m
(40'1)
1
14
Bremel, Amarie
Duke
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
15
Agboola, Lola
North Carolina C
11.74m
(38'6)
1
15
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
11.74m
(38'6)
1
17
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
18
Adebamowo, Megan
Kennesaw State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
19
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
20
McWhorter, India
Appalachian Stat
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
21
Miller, Samatha
North Carolina-W
11.43m
(37'6)
1
21
Thompson, Dacia
Queens (NC)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
23
Atkinson, Christina
King College
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
24
Powell, Kayla
Lees-McRae
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
24
Martin, Madeline
North Carolina-W
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
26
Cleveland, Rachelle
Lees-McRae
11.10m
(36'5)
1
27
Summerour, Tanisha
Emmanuel College
10.90m
(35'9)
1
28
Morton, Mashario
Winthrop
10.85m
(35'7)
1
29
Morphis, Sasha
North Carolina C
10.77m
(35'4)
1
30
Kennedy, Jaleessa
King College
10.72m
(35'2)
1
31
Vann, Sabrina
Winston-Salem St
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
32
Schnuck, Jamie
High Point
10.47m
(34'4)
1
33
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
34
Segers, Kamyra
Winston-Salem St
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
35
Wood, Chelsea
Kennesaw State
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
36
Fox, Ella
Queens (NC)
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
37
Socolofsky, Galina
Queens (NC)
9.68m
(31'9)
1
38
Igwacho, Erin
Campbell
9.50m
(31'2)
1
--
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Jaszmine
North Carolina C
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Stephanie
Gardner-Webb
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Marthaline
Winthrop
18.46m
(60'6.75)
1
2
Tate, Brianna
Appalachian Stat
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
3
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
16.95m
(55'7.25)
1
4
Callahan, Casidy
Wake Forest
16.92m
(55'6)
1
5
Parnell, Jocelyn
Appalachian Stat
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
6
Jacobs, Alexis
South Carolina U
15.93m
(52'3)
1
7
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
8
Pina, Lynee
High Point
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Mitchell, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
10
Nicholson, Jennifer
Liberty
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
11
Watkins, Gayshawna
Appalachian Stat
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
12
McClintock, Corey
North Carolina-A
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
13
Henry, Maegan
King College
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
14
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
14.48m
(47'6)
1
15
Davis, Tierra
North Carolina-W
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
16
McClure, Damonique
Wingate
14.05m
(46'1)
1
17
Schnuck, Jamie
High Point
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
18
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
13.62m
(44'8)
1
19
Miller, Samatha
North Carolina-W
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
20
Clowser, Samantha
Roanoke
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
21
Williams, Kierstin
South Carolina U
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
22
Thomas, Zuri
Wingate
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
23
Adebamowo, Megan
Kennesaw State
11.94m
(39'2)
1
24
Cardoso, Jovan
Queens (NC)
11.71m
(38'5)
1
25
Turnow, Morgan
Winthrop
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
26
Cox, Haley
Milligan
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
27
Martin, Madeline
North Carolina-W
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
--
Pinkard, Shermaine
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Nyki
Wake Forest
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Roten, Makayla
Appalachian Stat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Mujahid, Kayin
Gardner-Webb
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Gulley, Lauren
North Carolina-C
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Edwards, Margaret
North Carolina-W
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Montgomery, Mary Theresa
Appalachian Stat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Olesen, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Florence, Audrey
Appalachian Stat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Robinson, Shakedra
Kennesaw State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Watts, Sarah
North Carolina-W
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Sherrill, Alexis
North Carolina C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
14
Mara, Jenny
High Point
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Curry, Kortnie
Lees-McRae
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Kimble, Emily
North Carolina-W
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
15
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
20
Eady, Ashlee
Winthrop
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Holloway, Sherhae
North Carolina C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Collins, Marla
North Florida
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Watson, Janet
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
1.55m
(5'1)
1
27
Herrmann, Erica
High Point
1.55m
(5'1)
1
28
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
28
Mcrae, Persephanie
Lees-McRae
1.50m
(4'11)
1
28
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
28
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
33
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Jacinda
Unattached
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Murphy, Alexis
South Carolina
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
3
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
6
McNeil, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Hayes, Dejah
North Carolina-C
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Covington, Raven
Winston-Salem St
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
11
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Kimberly
Unattached
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Foster, Laila
North Florida
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
14
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Gray, Kortney
Savannah State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Reed, Fallon
Kennesaw State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
17
Girardeau, Darlene
North Carolina C
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
19
Griffin, Draneisha
South Carolina U
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
20
Bartley, Shakira
Savannah State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Afam, Valerie
North Carolina-W
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
22
Everheart, Mar'rhea
Florida Atlantic
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
23
Clarke, Krystal
Appalachian Stat
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
24
Gregory, Amanda
High Point
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
24
Edwards, Ajanai
Limestone
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
26
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
27
Campbell, Morgan
Kennesaw State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
28
Chieves, Arlescia
North Florida
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
29
McCauley, Julie
Wake Forest
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
30
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
30
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
33
Price, Kamesa
Winthrop
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
34
Collins, Amy
Wake Forest
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
35
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
36
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
37
Settles, Sylvia
Winston-Salem St
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
37
Waters, Melanie
Bridgewater (VA)
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
39
Kinloch, Mikayla
North Carolina-W
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
39
Carney, Erica
Liberty
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
41
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
42
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
43
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
44
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
45
Miller, Caitlin
Christopher Newp
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
46
Fernandez, Alexis
High Point
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
47
Williams, Aisha
Savannah State
3.11m
(10'2.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kimberly
Unattached
12.47m
(40'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Wolter, Kenna
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
3
McNeil, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
6
Hayes, Dejah
North Carolina-C
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
7
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Bell, Indiah
Savannah State
11.51m
(37'9)
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Jessica
North Carolina-C
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
11
Gibson, Argia
North Carolina-A
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Campbell, Morgan
Kennesaw State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
13
Fernandez, Alexis
High Point
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
14
Trice, Kristen
Bridgewater (VA)
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
15
Williamson, Alexis
Brevard
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
16
Ellis, Zoe
North Carolina C
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Kinloch, Mikayla
North Carolina-W
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
18
Tatum, Chryssandra
North Carolina-W
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Dunlay, Sammie
East Tennessee S
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Griffin, Draneisha
South Carolina U
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
20
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
20
Ryland, Charnay
Montreat
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
23
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
24
Waters, Melanie
Bridgewater (VA)
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Pitchford, Jordan
Bridgewater (VA)
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
26
Chieves, Arlescia
North Florida
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
27
Settles, Sylvia
Winston-Salem St
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
28
Carney, Erica
Liberty
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
29
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
30
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Teshlyn
Winston-Salem St
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
32
Lawing, Talvanisha
North Carolina-W
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
33
Kennedy, Jaleessa
King College
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
34
Norris, Jessica
Milligan
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kershaw, Phoebe
Wake Forest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Wagoner, Brittany
North Florida
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Walker, Megan
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Simon, Meg
North Florida
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Bragg, Madison
Wake Forest
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Marois, Jill
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Wilson, Lauren
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Robertson, Jacy
Kennesaw State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Love, Molly
North Carolina-W
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Cadwell, Marlee
North Carolina-W
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Edler, Carolyn
North Carolina-W
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Seramur, Alison
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Melton, Megan
Gardner-Webb
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Frey, Katie
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Moffatt, Elise
Gardner-Webb
3.05m
(10'0)
1
16
Garrecht, Lily
Winthrop
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Fell, Sara
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Griffin, Catelyn
High Point
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Depner, Madison
High Point
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Robinson, Kailey
Gardner-Webb
2.90m
(9'6)
1
22
Lizotte, Kendra
North Carolina-C
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Dey, Brandes
North Carolina-C
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
24
Benavente, Katie
High Point
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
25
Patterson, Jasmine
North Carolina-C
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
26
Parker, Erin
Bridgewater (VA)
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
27
Rossini, Rayna
Christopher Newp
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Lehman, Shawna
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Potts, Alysia
Savannah State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Megan
Duke
4.27m
(14'0)
1
2
White, Sydney
Wake Forest
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Crawford, Cassandra
Appalachian Stat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Adair, Katie
Wake Forest
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Domermuth, Debra
Appalachian Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Diener, Audrey
Appalachian Stat
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Wall, Megan
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Alyssa
Wake Forest
3,667
1
10
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
3,411
1
8
3
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
3,195
1
6
4
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
2,946
1
5
5
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
2,924
1
4
6
Weil, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
2,915
1
3
7
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
2,864
1
2
8
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
2,833
1
1
9
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
2,729
1
10
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
2,693
1
11
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
2,667
1
12
Stewart, Ashley
Florida Atlantic
2,614
1
13
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
2,602
1
14
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
2,484
1
15
Miller, Zoey
High Point
2,466
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
08.98
4
914
2
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.07
1
895
3
Thompson, Alyssa
Wake Forest
09.17
1
875
4
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
09.39
2
830
5
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
09.40
2
828
6
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
09.42
3
824
7
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
09.89
1
733
8
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
09.91
4
729
9
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
10.00
3
712
10
Stewart, Ashley
Florida Atlantic
10.04
4
705
11
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
10.10
2
693
12
Weil, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
10.18
1
679
13
Miller, Zoey
High Point
10.37
3
644
14
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
10.39
2
641
15
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
10.49
4
623
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Alyssa
Wake Forest
2:27.76
1
721
2
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
2:30.26
1
690
3
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
2:31.89
1
669
4
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
2:41.15
1
560
5
Miller, Zoey
High Point
2:46.94
1
496
6
Weil, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
2:47.13
1
494
7
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
2:49.56
1
468
8
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
2:50.41
1
459
9
Stewart, Ashley
Florida Atlantic
2:50.53
1
458
10
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
2:52.12
1
442
11
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
2:54.76
1
415
12
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
2:55.88
1
404
13
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
2:56.96
1
394
14
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
2:57.62
1
388
15
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
3:11.03
1
269
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
1
Thompson, Alyssa
Wake Forest
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
1
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
4
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
4
Weil, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
747
6
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
7
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
8
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
9
Stewart, Ashley
Florida Atlantic
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
9
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
9
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
9
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
13
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
14
Miller, Zoey
High Point
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
15
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Alyssa
Wake Forest
5.79m
(18'11.75)
1
786
2
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
3
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
4
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
614
5
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
5.09m
(16'8.25)
1
584
6
Weil, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
5.03m
(16'6)
1
567
7
Stewart, Ashley
Florida Atlantic
4.84m
(15'10.5)
1
516
8
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
4.83m
(15'10)
1
514
9
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
490
10
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
11
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
4.64m
(15'2.5)
1
464
12
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
448
13
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
14
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
350
15
Miller, Zoey
High Point
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
319
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
581
2
Thompson, Alyssa
Wake Forest
9.58m
(31'5)
1
502
3
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
9.53m
(31'3)
1
499
4
Miller, Zoey
High Point
9.48m
(31'1)
1
495
5
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
9.07m
(29'9)
1
469
6
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
461
7
Mckay, Shenelle
Campbell
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
456
8
Strachan, Andriel
Campbell
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
452
9
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
8.74m
(28'8)
1
447
10
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
446
11
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
438
12
Ladson, KeAndrea
South Carolina U
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
434
13
Weil, Lindsay
North Carolina-W
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
428
14
Byrd, Raven
Winston-Salem St
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
360
15
Stewart, Ashley
Florida Atlantic
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
358
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl
#jdl-fast-track
#hilton-garden
More news
2014 Results - Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR
77 shares:
Camel City Invitational
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
,
Asics
,
Auburn University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alabama, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
2022
30
2021
29
2020
32
2019
46
2018
99
2017
110
2016
90
2015
35
78
2014
52
118
2013
29
130
2012
20
88
2011
16
33
2010
7
19
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#jdl
#jdl-fast-track
#hilton-garden
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!