RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Tigers
3219 College Street, Savannah, Georgia, 31404-5310, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jade Bentley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - JDL Hilton Garden Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:27pm
Comments
JDL Hilton Garden Invitational
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Drive, Winston‐Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Appalachian State
Athletics Canada
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Brooks
Campbell
Charleston Southern
Christopher Newport
Coastal Carolina
Davidson
East Tennessee State
Eastern Mennonite
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida A&M
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia Southern
Guilford
High Point
King College
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Mars Hill
Methodist
Monmouth (NJ)
Nike
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Greenville
Radford
Roanoke
Savannah State
South Africa
South Carolina Upstate
The Citadel
Unattached
Wake Forest
Washington & Lee
Western Carolina
Winthrop
Wofford
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darryl
North Carolina A
06.75
nwi
1
2
Womack, Torrance
North Carolina A
06.81
nwi
1
3
Samuels, J-Mee
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
4
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
06.83
nwi
1
5
Young, Javon
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
6
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
7
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
06.88
nwi
1
8
Harris, Josh
Wake Forest
06.89
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darryl
North Carolina A
06.81
nwi
7
1
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
1
Harris, Josh
Wake Forest
06.84
nwi
2
1
Young, Javon
Unattached
06.85
nwi
8
2
Samuels, J-Mee
Unattached
06.85
nwi
2
2
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
06.88
nwi
7
1
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
06.89
nwi
5
1
Womack, Torrance
North Carolina A
06.90
nwi
12
2
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
06.91
nwi
12
1
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
06.92
nwi
3
1
Wickerson, Jerry
Western Carolina
06.92
nwi
4
1
Jordan, Sam
Unattached
06.94
nwi
10
1
Duncan, Ron
Western Carolina
06.94
nwi
11
2
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
06.94
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
06.95
nwi
4
3
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
06.96
nwi
4
2
Drummond, James
Unattached
06.98
nwi
10
2
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
06.99
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
06.99
nwi
11
3
Jackson, Ronnie
Coastal Carolina
06.99
nwi
7
3
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
07.00
nwi
10
1
Baker, Darrius
Savannah State
07.01
nwi
6
3
Hairston, Brandon
Western Carolina
07.01
nwi
11
1
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
07.02
nwi
9
2
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
07.02
nwi
6
2
Jones, Jeff
Charleston South
07.04
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Justin
Appalachian Stat
07.04
nwi
8
3
Spears, Jarrod
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.04
nwi
6
2
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
07.05
nwi
9
3
Terrell, Gregory
Savannah State
07.05
nwi
5
3
Betts, Joseph
Radford
07.06
nwi
8
4
Davis, Brian
North Carolina S
07.06
nwi
4
3
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
07.07
nwi
1
4
Curry, Randy
Unattached
07.08
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Jermaine
Western Carolina
07.09
nwi
2
4
Russell, Rodreguez
Unattached
07.09
nwi
2
4
Colson, Roosevelt
Methodist
07.10
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
07.10
nwi
8
3
martino, freddie
North Greenville
07.11
nwi
12
3
McRae, Marshall
Appalachian Stat
07.12
nwi
3
4
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
07.12
nwi
10
5
Raiteri, Carlo
Winthrop
07.12
nwi
1
5
Phillips, Alex
Charleston South
07.12
nwi
10
4
Scales, Reginald
Methodist
07.13
nwi
5
4
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
07.13
nwi
11
6
Duke, Austin
North Carolina-C
07.13
nwi
1
3
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
07.15
nwi
9
7
Brannan, Victor
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.15
nwi
1
4
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
07.17
nwi
3
5
Watkins, Justus
High Point
07.17
nwi
2
6
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
07.18
nwi
2
4
Greer, Daniel
North Carolina-C
07.21
nwi
9
4
Posey, Ronquis
Radford
07.21
nwi
12
5
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
07.22
nwi
4
5
Welsh, Ashby
The Citadel
07.22
nwi
6
5
Warren, Reggie
King College
07.24
nwi
12
4
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
07.25
nwi
7
5
Henry, George
Radford
07.25
nwi
3
5
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
07.25
nwi
11
6
Clark, Collis
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.26
nwi
12
5
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
07.27
nwi
8
6
Richardson, Dakota
The Citadel
07.27
nwi
10
5
O'Dell, Tim
East Tennessee S
07.28
nwi
7
6
Smith, Donte
Methodist
07.28
nwi
6
7
Poland, Kevin
The Citadel
07.29
nwi
10
5
Hurst, Ryan
Wofford
07.30
nwi
9
5
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
07.33
nwi
5
6
Allen, Michael
Eastern Mennonit
07.34
nwi
3
6
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
07.34
nwi
5
7
Phillips, James
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.35
nwi
12
8
Hula, Nick
High Point
07.36
nwi
1
8
Wingfield, Zamadre
North Greenville
07.36
nwi
12
7
McBride, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
07.37
nwi
3
6
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
07.38
nwi
7
6
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
07.38
nwi
8
6
Green, CJ
Guilford
07.38
nwi
9
7
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
07.38
nwi
5
7
Mearite, Nick
Guilford
07.39
nwi
6
7
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
07.39
nwi
7
7
White, Carlton
South Carolina U
07.39
nwi
9
6
Gibson, Jarret
Lees-McRae
07.41
nwi
11
7
England, Will
Winthrop
07.41
nwi
8
7
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
07.46
nwi
11
8
Bahram, Cyrus
Davidson
07.47
nwi
6
8
Johnson, Sherod
Guilford
07.48
nwi
5
8
Alberts, Kashym
Guilford
07.56
nwi
11
8
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
07.57
nwi
7
7
Venable, Ryan
High Point
07.59
nwi
2
6
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
07.63
nwi
4
7
Curry, Brandon
South Carolina U
07.64
nwi
4
8
Jemison, Tyrell
Wofford
07.66
nwi
9
8
Holsten, Ricco
Emmanuel College
08.05
nwi
10
8
Howard, Cameron
North Carolina-A
08.06
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betts, Joseph
Radford
22.13
nwi
5
1
Curry, Randy
Unattached
22.19
nwi
3
2
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
22.25
nwi
3
1
Hairston, Brandon
Western Carolina
22.36
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
22.41
nwi
2
1
Wickerson, Jerry
Western Carolina
22.49
nwi
7
1
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
22.59
nwi
6
1
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
22.60
nwi
4
2
Davis, Brian
North Carolina S
22.61
nwi
5
1
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
22.63
nwi
9
2
Baker, Darrius
Savannah State
22.64
nwi
1
2
martino, freddie
North Greenville
22.64
nwi
4
2
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
22.65
nwi
6
2
Lawrence, Diego
East Tennessee S
22.67
nwi
2
3
Lipscomb, DeAndra
Coastal Carolina
22.67
nwi
5
1
McCombs, Justin
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.68
nwi
11
1
Jones, Jeff
Charleston South
22.68
nwi
11
3
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
22.73
nwi
4
1
Terrell, Gregory
Savannah State
22.76
nwi
8
4
O'Dell, Tim
East Tennessee S
22.76
nwi
5
4
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
22.79
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Justin
Appalachian Stat
22.84
nwi
3
2
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
22.86
nwi
7
1
Spreads, Dantwan
Charleston South
22.87
nwi
14
1
Smith, Donte
Methodist
22.90
nwi
25
2
Fretz, Daniel
North Carolina S
22.90
nwi
25
3
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
22.92
nwi
2
2
White, Kaise
Radford
22.98
nwi
9
2
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
23.03
nwi
8
1
Campbell, Kevonte
Winthrop
23.08
nwi
12
3
Newring, Justin
King College
23.08
nwi
6
1
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
23.09
nwi
15
3
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
23.10
nwi
9
4
Wellington, Deion
Coastal Carolina
23.18
nwi
6
3
Nunley, Malcolm
Wake Forest
23.19
nwi
8
1
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
23.24
nwi
16
4
Brennand-McClemont, Dy
Winthrop
23.26
nwi
8
1
Reid, Casey
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.30
nwi
22
3
Warren, Reggie
King College
23.30
nwi
7
2
Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
The Citadel
23.33
nwi
14
4
Shaw, Cameron
Mars Hill
23.34
nwi
9
1
Jones, Jamont
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.38
nwi
10
2
Combs, Tyler
Appalachian Stat
23.38
nwi
10
1
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
23.40
nwi
18
2
Edgerton, Trey
Appalachian Stat
23.40
nwi
12
3
Felder, Ashanti
North Carolina A
23.40
nwi
25
4
Crawford, Dorian
North Carolina S
23.40
nwi
25
1
Phillips, Alex
Charleston South
23.44
nwi
19
4
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
23.46
nwi
7
1
Brown, Miles
North Carolina-A
23.48
nwi
17
1
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
23.49
nwi
21
3
Spears, Jarrod
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.49
nwi
12
2
Watkins, Justus
High Point
23.53
nwi
15
1
Green, CJ
Guilford
23.59
nwi
20
3
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
23.62
nwi
15
2
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
23.63
nwi
21
2
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
23.67
nwi
16
3
McRae, Marshall
Appalachian Stat
23.69
nwi
11
2
Poland, Kevin
The Citadel
23.71
nwi
17
2
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
23.79
nwi
22
2
Welsh, Ashby
The Citadel
23.83
nwi
18
3
Shook, CJ
North Carolina-G
23.83
nwi
10
3
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
23.85
nwi
16
3
thomas, cejay
North Greenville
23.90
nwi
21
1
Peeples, Kedar
Mars Hill
23.92
nwi
13
2
Gibson, Jarret
Lees-McRae
23.94
nwi
20
4
Lewis, Jermaine
Western Carolina
23.96
nwi
11
4
White, Carlton
South Carolina U
23.97
nwi
15
2
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
23.98
nwi
19
3
England, Will
Winthrop
24.03
nwi
14
1
Narramore, Will
High Point
24.04
nwi
24
4
Henry, George
Radford
24.04
nwi
14
3
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
24.07
nwi
22
3
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
24.12
nwi
20
3
Parker, Erin
Mars Hill
24.14
nwi
17
2
Mulazim, Khalid
Unattached
24.19
nwi
13
3
Coleman, Max
High Point
24.19
nwi
18
3
Robinson, Ryan
Unattached
24.25
nwi
13
4
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
24.25
nwi
18
3
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
24.26
nwi
19
2
McBride, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
24.28
nwi
24
1
Ross, Chris
Guilford
24.29
nwi
23
4
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
24.33
nwi
16
4
Rogers, David
Emmanuel College
24.43
nwi
20
2
Lorentsen, Michael
Davidson
24.56
nwi
23
3
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
24.70
nwi
24
3
Sargent, Greg
Davidson
24.79
nwi
23
4
Johnson, Sherod
Guilford
24.92
nwi
22
4
Williams, Ben
Davidson
25.22
nwi
24
4
Smith, Alex
Guilford
26.04
nwi
23
--
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
DQ
nwi
13
--
Edgecombe, Alson
King College
DQ
nwi
17
--
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
DQ
nwi
21
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aaron
Western Carolina
49.36
2
2
White, Kaise
Radford
49.43
2
3
Lipscomb, DeAndra
Coastal Carolina
49.65
2
1
Durham, Adam
Unattached
49.78
1
2
Harrison, Daniel
Wake Forest
49.85
1
1
Jeter, Jarad
Charleston South
50.01
5
3
Price, Chazwyn
Savannah State
50.20
1
4
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
50.50
1
4
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
50.53
2
1
Simmons, Paris
North Carolina A
50.56
4
5
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
50.56
1
1
McCombs, Justin
Lenoir-Rhyne
50.60
7
2
Pedemonte, Michael
North Carolina-C
50.60
4
2
Wellington, Deion
Coastal Carolina
50.82
5
1
Gorbea, Justin
Charleston South
50.83
9
3
Spreads, Dantwan
Charleston South
50.84
4
2
Lights, Matthew
Coastal Carolina
50.88
7
1
Smith, Donte
Methodist
50.94
3
1
Boyd, Christopher
North Carolina-C
50.94
6
2
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
50.95
6
1
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
51.01
10
3
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
51.05
7
3
Bogertey, Darius
North Carolina A
51.18
6
2
Felder, Ashanti
North Carolina A
51.40
3
2
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
51.52
9
5
Boswell, Demari
Western Carolina
51.53
2
1
Donald, Nigel
Lenoir-Rhyne
51.68
11
1
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
51.72
8
4
Warren, Reggie
King College
51.76
7
3
Brennand-McClemont, Dy
Winthrop
51.77
3
2
Williams, Tevin
The Citadel
51.84
8
3
Harris, Miles
Gardner-Webb
51.91
5
5
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
51.92
7
4
Campbell, Kevonte
Winthrop
51.96
4
1
Hula, Nick
High Point
51.98
13
2
Wilbourn, Conrad
Charleston South
52.03
10
3
Combs, Tyler
Appalachian Stat
52.04
8
1
Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
The Citadel
52.10
19
4
Tippens, Jordan
King College
52.10
3
4
Kilgore, Robert
North Carolina A
52.15
8
5
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
52.16
4
3
Newring, Justin
King College
52.19
9
2
Edgerton, Trey
Appalachian Stat
52.29
11
3
Hall, Avery
East Tennessee S
52.32
10
1
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
52.38
12
4
Ovendorf, Peter
Appalachian Stat
52.39
9
2
Davis, brandon
Savannah State
52.62
13
5
Mulazim, Khalid
Unattached
52.62
9
1
Harned, Ian
Lees-McRae
52.78
14
5
Ortado, Adrian
Western Carolina
52.81
8
1
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
52.82
15
5
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
52.94
3
3
Gjebre, Ben
High Point
53.09
13
4
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
53.11
6
1
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
53.17
16
2
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
53.19
16
3
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
53.25
16
2
Jones, Jamont
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.39
14
2
Rogers, David
Emmanuel College
53.41
15
5
Johnson, Michael
South Carolina U
53.45
6
3
Brown, Miles
North Carolina-A
53.47
11
3
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
53.47
14
4
Parrott, Sam
Wofford
53.50
14
4
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
53.56
16
4
Barnes, Christopher
North Carolina A
53.60
11
2
Chinn, Felton
Savannah State
53.67
12
4
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
53.82
10
1
Reid, Casey
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.92
17
2
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
53.97
17
4
Farrar, Joshua
Guilford
54.15
13
3
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
54.33
12
5
Sargent, Greg
Davidson
54.36
16
4
Edgecombe, Alson
King College
54.43
12
5
Rucker, Maurice
North Carolina A
54.50
10
3
Elwood, John
North Carolina-G
54.51
15
2
Graham, Ra'Shaud
The Citadel
54.52
19
5
West, Chase
Wofford
54.87
13
3
Williams, Ben
Davidson
55.03
17
4
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
55.14
5
4
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
55.35
15
4
Tiller, Kevin
Guilford
55.63
17
1
Murray, Chris
North Carolina-A
55.93
18
5
Hill, Render
Winthrop
56.30
11
2
Glaze, Tevin
Emmanuel College
56.68
18
5
Scott, Davnte
Lees-McRae
58.74
12
3
MacVane, Michael
Guilford
59.25
18
5
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
1:03.30
14
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cameron
South Carolina U
1:53.01
1
2
Cowart, Donald
Unattached
1:53.38
1
3
Harrison, Christian
North Carolina A
1:54.21
1
4
McEnany, Michael
Wake Forest
1:54.99
1
5
Eager, Kyle
Wake Forest
1:55.02
1
6
Rojas, Raphael
Appalachian Stat
1:55.53
1
7
Jones, Ryan
East Tennessee S
1:56.12
1
8
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
1:56.62
1
1
Laytham, Wesley
Davidson
1:57.67
2
2
Bogertey, Darius
North Carolina A
1:58.55
2
3
Schick, Matt
North Carolina S
1:58.59
2
9
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
1:58.86
1
4
Caulkins, Read
Appalachian Stat
1:59.14
2
5
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
1:59.29
2
1
Ayala, Leonel
Emmanuel College
1:59.49
6
2
Jones, Clay
North Carolina S
1:59.51
6
10
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
1:59.77
1
1
Cummings, Patrick
Wofford
1:59.91
4
2
Rinehardt, Marcus
North Carolina-C
2:00.14
4
6
Eubanks, David
North Carolina-C
2:00.32
2
3
O'Donoghue, Paul
High Point
2:00.34
4
7
Massey, Carson
Emmanuel College
2:00.82
2
8
Graves, Eric
Radford
2:01.00
2
1
Barton, Kaleel
Western Carolina
2:01.02
3
2
Rahming, Earl
Western Carolina
2:01.17
3
9
Ashley, Jordan
The Citadel
2:01.23
2
3
Weeks, Chris
Radford
2:01.29
3
3
Simms, Jacob
North Greenville
2:01.46
6
4
Zimmerman, Jake
Radford
2:01.56
3
4
Muggler, Christopher
North Carolina-C
2:01.67
6
4
Phillips, Ammar
Western Carolina
2:02.33
4
10
Colven, Michael
North Carolina-C
2:02.35
2
5
Weiner, Eric
Emory
2:02.78
3
5
Matheson, William
Emory
2:03.12
4
1
Kim, Alex
Emory
2:03.27
5
6
Wamer, Ravon
North Greenville
2:03.39
3
6
Buffington, Corey
Winthrop
2:03.49
4
7
Morrison, Scott
Charleston South
2:03.54
4
7
Murphy, Chris
North Carolina-G
2:03.89
3
5
Ruane, Brian
Roanoke
2:04.18
6
8
Kennedy, Nathan
Campbell
2:04.24
4
11
Crook, Trey
Gardner-Webb
2:04.33
2
9
Hemingway, Andrew
Emory
2:04.34
4
2
Whilte, Myles
North Carolina-G
2:04.44
5
8
Olumese, Omozokpia
North Carolina A
2:04.54
3
12
Bigby, Jamie
Western Carolina
2:04.60
2
10
Lord, Paul
Unattached
2:04.69
4
11
Meadows, Cody
Roanoke
2:04.76
4
3
Lewis, Jeremy
High Point
2:04.87
5
4
Etienne, Kelly
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:05.05
5
12
Boswell, Demari
Western Carolina
2:05.20
4
5
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
2:05.28
5
6
Stewart, Phillip
Emmanuel College
2:05.94
5
7
Shermer, Chase
Mars Hill
2:05.99
5
8
Woll, Clayton
Campbell
2:06.47
5
9
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
2:07.12
5
6
McKeown, Matthew
Guilford
2:07.77
6
9
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
2:07.89
3
10
Nader, Jonas
Gardner-Webb
2:09.00
3
11
Tribble, Aaron
Western Carolina
2:09.26
3
7
Graber, Patrick
Eastern Mennonit
2:09.82
6
12
Mitchell, Manteo
Nike
2:10.28
3
8
Martin, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
2:10.58
6
10
Paige, Corey
North Carolina-G
2:11.63
5
9
Rapp, Sean
Mars Hill
2:12.38
6
11
Rogers, Nick
Gardner-Webb
2:12.52
5
10
Wheeler, Nathan
Mars Hill
2:12.69
6
11
MacPhail, Matthew
Lees-McRae
2:12.91
6
12
Lerner, Daniel
Mars Hill
2:15.69
6
--
Whitaker, Justin
Wofford
DNF
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnuson, Steve
North Carolina S
4:11.13
1
2
Smith, Jacob
High Point
4:11.17
1
3
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
4:13.33
1
4
Gorwitz, Brian
Radford
4:14.52
1
5
Sonnenfeldt, Matt
North Carolina S
4:15.42
1
6
Marois, Anthony
Wake Forest
4:16.16
1
7
Baldwin, Angus
East Tennessee S
4:19.46
1
1
Kemboi, Abraham
North Carolina-G
4:21.63
2
2
Mulder, Eddie
Emory
4:21.96
2
8
West, Garrett
Western Carolina
4:22.17
1
3
Whitlock, Eddie
High Point
4:22.61
2
4
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
4:23.23
2
9
Garrett, Chris
Appalachian Stat
4:24.05
1
5
Little, Evan
Wake Forest
4:24.14
2
1
Harrison, Christian
North Carolina A
4:25.77
3
2
Cashman, Josh
Unattached
4:25.90
3
10
Ellis, Joshua
Appalachian Stat
4:26.03
1
6
Crawford, Josh
North Carolina-G
4:26.03
2
1
Maguire, Kevin
High Point
4:26.46
4
7
Cornwell, Michael
Western Carolina
4:26.46
2
8
Davis, Michael
Lees-McRae
4:27.32
2
9
Winchester, Skyler
North Carolina-A
4:28.11
2
3
Liggins, Steve
North Carolina A
4:28.48
3
10
Pelliccioni, Cody
North Carolina S
4:28.93
2
11
Harwell, John
North Carolina S
4:28.96
1
4
Noe, Jordan
King College
4:29.34
3
5
del Giudice, Sal
Davidson
4:29.52
3
6
Osborne, Patrick
North Carolina-A
4:29.77
3
11
Miller, James
East Tennessee S
4:29.97
2
7
Thornburg, Andy
North Carolina-A
4:31.37
3
12
Williams, Eric
North Carolina-G
4:31.55
2
13
Bigby, Jamie
Western Carolina
4:33.73
2
8
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
4:33.82
3
2
Ballou, Kristopher
Savannah State
4:34.49
4
3
Riden, Maurice
Emmanuel College
4:35.37
4
12
Wolfe, John
North Carolina S
4:36.05
1
4
Hostetler, Zach
High Point
4:36.08
4
5
Daversa, Joey
South Carolina U
4:36.88
4
6
Hathaway, Philip
North Carolina-C
4:37.37
4
9
Hines, Tyree
Charleston South
4:38.04
3
7
Nelson, Aaron
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:38.41
4
10
Swiney, Brent
King College
4:38.78
3
1
Smith, Jordan
King College
4:39.24
5
2
McGowan, Jesse
Emmanuel College
4:39.91
5
8
Repecki, Chris
Davidson
4:43.65
4
9
Bollero, Kiel
Mars Hill
4:43.76
4
10
Reeves, Neegbeah
North Carolina A
4:43.96
4
3
Etienne, Kelly
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:44.21
5
11
Milner, Dave
Unattached
4:46.75
4
4
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
4:47.09
5
5
Burden, Eddie
Emmanuel College
4:47.97
5
6
Nelson, Peter
Unattached
4:49.92
5
7
Queen, Zack
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:54.72
5
8
Dula, Robert
North Carolina A
5:02.31
5
9
Townsend, Hunter
Mars Hill
5:02.32
5
10
Gabler, Nathaniel
Methodist
5:03.19
5
11
Murphy, Ian
Mars Hill
5:05.54
5
12
Westervelt, Patrick
Guilford
5:17.85
5
13
Meyer, Jordan
Lees-McRae
5:25.84
5
--
Kovach, Robert
Appalachian Stat
DNF
3
--
Belles, Dylan
North Carolina-G
DNF
3
--
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
DQ
3
Mens Mile Elite Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Cory
Furman
3:57.81
1
2
van der Westhuizen, Pe
South Africa
3:59.43
1
3
Elliott, Matthew
Brooks
3:59.96
1
4
Palmer, Ford
Monmouth (NJ)
4:05.19
1
5
Lincoln, Matt
Athletics Canada
4:05.47
1
6
Presson, Isaac
North Carolina S
4:07.97
1
7
Chelimo, Paul
North Carolina-G
4:09.41
1
8
Rose, Alexander
Wake Forest
4:09.65
1
9
Gilmer, Lee
Furman
4:11.65
1
10
Taylor, Alex
Appalachian Stat
4:12.15
1
--
Cowart, Donald
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pagonis, Demetrios
Davidson
8:21.52
1
2
Weir, Vincent
Davidson
8:32.54
1
1
Graham, Jake
Wake Forest
8:38.86
2
3
Cox, Josh
Appalachian Stat
8:39.44
1
2
Gamache, Raymond
Christopher Newp
8:40.63
2
3
Samet, Daniel
Davidson
8:41.24
2
4
Chase, Adam
East Tennessee S
8:41.31
1
5
Grandinali, Paddy
High Point
8:41.91
1
6
Farnan, Ryan
Radford
8:42.20
1
7
Guthals, Nate
Wake Forest
8:45.18
1
8
Holbert, Jonah
Emmanuel College
8:45.29
1
4
Coulter, Colby
Winthrop
8:48.41
2
9
Crowley, Conner
Wake Forest
8:51.38
1
5
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
8:51.81
2
1
Norton, Chad
Guilford
8:52.09
3
10
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
8:53.11
1
2
Cashman, Josh
Unattached
8:54.72
3
1
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
8:55.45
4
6
O'Toole, Brian
Wake Forest
8:56.43
2
7
Fisher, Chase
Western Carolina
8:57.21
2
3
Cason, David
Guilford
8:57.61
3
8
Oden, Ross
South Carolina U
8:57.63
2
9
Riley, Jonathan
Unattached
8:57.71
2
2
Swiney, Brent
King College
8:58.05
4
11
Kelly, Nicholas
Appalachian Stat
8:58.32
1
4
Mees, Lukas
Emory
8:58.83
3
10
Keene, Kyle
The Citadel
9:00.01
2
5
Showalter, Joshua
Christopher Newp
9:00.54
3
3
Caulley, Ryan
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:01.01
4
12
Harris, Drew
Winthrop
9:01.52
1
6
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
9:01.64
3
7
Hodgins, Cody
North Carolina-C
9:02.54
3
8
Hilley, Tucker
Emmanuel College
9:02.95
3
4
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
9:04.50
4
11
Roberson, Ross
North Carolina-C
9:05.27
2
5
Ryland, David
North Carolina-A
9:05.31
4
9
Gower, Jeremy
North Carolina-A
9:05.43
3
6
Gibson, Derek
Mars Hill
9:05.46
4
12
Sullivan, Mark
Appalachian Stat
9:06.64
2
10
Chris, Colo
High Point
9:08.26
3
11
Cain, Brandon
North Carolina-G
9:14.47
3
7
Hoy, Michael
Christopher Newp
9:15.98
4
8
Bollero, Kiel
Mars Hill
9:17.33
4
13
McClay, Michael
Gardner-Webb
9:18.53
1
12
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
9:18.60
3
1
Michaels, Alex
Wofford
9:18.63
5
13
Dunn, Tyler
Lees-McRae
9:19.05
2
9
Orellana, Carlos
Eastern Mennonit
9:19.98
4
2
Shull, Rodger
Unattached
9:21.47
5
3
Jones, Scott
Mars Hill
9:22.62
5
13
Benfer, Andrew
Christopher Newp
9:25.10
3
10
Wheeler, Cameron
Emory
9:25.18
4
14
Rollo, Patrick
Davidson
9:26.16
3
4
McGahee, Hunter
Wofford
9:27.32
5
5
Loy, Justin
Gardner-Webb
9:28.01
5
6
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
9:29.11
5
11
Keltner, Sam
Radford
9:31.33
4
7
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
9:32.65
5
14
Kipchumba, Andrew
South Carolina U
9:34.79
2
12
Lavigne, Colin
Campbell
9:38.87
4
13
Gaikwad, Hirsh
Emory
9:41.38
4
8
Balkey, Darren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:42.14
5
9
Minton, Landon
Mars Hill
9:57.48
5
10
Hutchison, Bo
The Citadel
10:07.89
5
11
Ford, Drew
Gardner-Webb
10:09.25
5
--
McAlister, James
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Brian
Appalachian Stat
14:49.63
1
2
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
14:56.20
1
3
Farnan, Ryan
Radford
14:59.13
1
4
Ludvigsen, Anders
East Tennessee S
15:09.68
1
5
Milhorn, Landon
East Tennessee S
15:10.44
1
6
Frantom, Spencer
King College
15:13.59
1
7
Chase, Whitner
Davidson
15:13.67
1
8
Ellis, Michael
Appalachian Stat
15:22.61
1
9
Seymour, Cody
High Point
15:24.82
1
10
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
15:29.70
1
11
Yankello, John
High Point
15:29.94
1
12
Hodgins, Cody
North Carolina-C
15:32.16
1
13
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
15:39.22
1
14
Griggs, Alex
Mars Hill
15:40.01
1
1
Tanner, Rashaun
Emmanuel College
15:40.70
2
15
Morley, Brett
North Greenville
15:41.23
1
2
Doyle, Ryan
Wofford
15:44.45
2
16
Caldwell, Chris
Unattached
15:49.12
1
3
Forburger, Aaron
Davidson
15:58.52
2
4
Adcock, Joshua
Mars Hill
15:58.62
2
17
Phillips, Ryan
Davidson
15:59.70
1
18
Keltner, Sam
Radford
16:09.01
1
5
Melissas, Craig
Emory
16:11.87
2
6
Nesbitt, Ahmad
North Greenville
16:12.01
2
19
Reyes, Cesar
Mars Hill
16:12.71
1
7
Coe, Ellis
Winthrop
16:13.15
2
8
Nelson, Peter
Unattached
16:16.93
2
9
Rosbury, Ryan
Emmanuel College
16:23.62
2
10
Doherty, Riley
South Carolina U
16:39.00
2
11
Bell, Derrick
Savannah State
16:45.95
2
12
Ryan, Mike
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:48.21
2
13
Reeves, Neegbeah
North Carolina A
17:15.41
2
14
Barry, Kyle
Lenoir-Rhyne
17:19.17
2
15
Yoder, Travis
Emmanuel College
17:39.51
2
16
Dula, Robert
North Carolina A
18:06.09
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
2
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
07.89
nwi
1
3
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.03
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
08.11
nwi
1
5
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.14
nwi
1
6
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
08.17
nwi
1
7
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
08.32
nwi
1
8
Parks, Johnathan
Gardner-Webb
08.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
07.91
nwi
2
1
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.07
nwi
5
1
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
08.08
nwi
1
1
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
08.14
nwi
4
2
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
08.14
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
08.18
nwi
4
1
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.20
nwi
3
3
Parks, Johnathan
Gardner-Webb
08.37
nwi
4
2
Nunley, Malcolm
Wake Forest
08.47
nwi
2
2
Fernandors, Carrington
Coastal Carolina
08.52
nwi
5
3
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
08.53
nwi
1
2
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
08.55
nwi
3
3
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.56
nwi
2
4
Kanner, Russel
Coastal Carolina
08.57
nwi
4
3
Bailey, Marquis
Western Carolina
08.58
nwi
5
3
Chinn, Felton
Savannah State
08.60
nwi
3
4
Curry, Brandon
South Carolina U
08.62
nwi
2
5
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
08.63
nwi
2
4
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
08.67
nwi
5
5
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
08.68
nwi
5
6
Thomas, Randy
Savannah State
08.70
nwi
5
4
Brew, Victor
Radford
08.72
nwi
1
4
Stuart, Forrest
King College
08.72
nwi
3
5
Cody, CJ
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.81
nwi
4
5
Johnson, Darius
The Citadel
08.85
nwi
1
6
Pierce, Briar
East Tennessee S
08.89
nwi
4
7
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
09.01
nwi
5
6
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
09.03
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
09.14
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Kenley
Appalachian Stat
09.14
nwi
4
6
Fetrow, Brandon
The Citadel
09.44
nwi
2
5
Wallace, Desmond
Coastal Carolina
09.45
nwi
3
6
England, Will
Winthrop
09.46
nwi
3
7
Billian, Trey
Guilford
09.56
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Felder
,
Bogertey
,
Womack
North Carolina A
3:19.31
1
2
Spreads
,
Jones
,
Gorbea
,
Jeter
Charleston South
3:19.34
1
3
Price
,
Hall
,
Shakir
,
Baker
Savannah State
3:22.49
1
4
Wellingt
,
Wilson
,
Lights
,
Lipscomb
Coastal Carolina
3:23.77
1
1
Williams
,
Brantley
,
Vazquez-
,
Poland
The Citadel
3:24.32
2
2
Thomas
,
McKown
,
Fisher
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
3:24.96
2
1
Combs
,
Rojas
,
Edgerton
,
Broaden
Appalachian Stat
3:25.11
3
3
Parks
,
Stanton-
,
Harris
,
Crook
Gardner-Webb
3:26.39
2
5
White
,
Graves
,
Green
,
Posey
Radford
3:26.70
1
2
Crawford
,
Faure
,
Carr
,
Hula
High Point
3:27.16
3
1
Donald
,
Spears
,
Jones
,
McCombs
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:28.23
4
2
Mayes
,
Joyce
,
Bever
,
Teaford
Christopher Newp
3:28.49
4
4
Campbell
,
Bedell
,
Thompson
,
Jones
Campbell
3:29.07
2
3
Hackett-
,
Jackson
,
Kanner
,
Fernando
Coastal Carolina
3:30.59
3
4
Gibson
,
Harned
,
Burton
,
Dever
Lees-McRae
3:31.11
3
3
Lewis
,
O'Donogh
,
Gjebre
,
Miller
High Point
3:31.48
4
5
Eubanks
,
Muggler
,
Colven
,
Rinehard
North Carolina-C
3:31.96
3
1
Bahram
,
Laytham
,
del Giud
,
Rappe
Davidson
3:36.90
5
2
Parrott
,
Cummings
,
West
,
Johnson
Wofford
3:37.03
5
3
Brown
,
Paniagua
,
Osborne
,
Robinson
North Carolina-A
3:39.35
5
5
Graham
,
Ashley
,
Johnson
,
Fetrow
The Citadel
3:39.60
2
4
Ovendorf
,
Ellis
,
Joseph
,
Kovach
Appalachian Stat
3:42.90
4
1
Thornbur
,
Ryland
,
Gower
,
Paradise
North Carolina-A
3:44.84
6
5
White
,
Phyall
,
Shaw
,
Rapp
Mars Hill
3:46.88
4
4
Johnson
,
McKeown
,
Tiller
,
Green
Guilford
3:49.29
5
5
Samuel
,
Thierfie
,
Louis
,
Gardner
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:51.70
5
2
Shermer
,
Wheeler
,
Lerner
,
Murphy
Mars Hill
3:56.53
6
3
Doyle
,
Michaels
,
McGahee
,
McCurry
Wofford
4:08.82
6
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeks
,
Green
,
Zimmerma
,
Gorwitz
Radford
10:16.31
1
2
Smalley
,
Alexande
,
Massey
,
Ayala
Emmanuel College
10:22.94
1
3
Alston
,
Katam
,
Elwood
,
Day
North Carolina-G
10:36.52
1
4
Stewart
,
Rolland
,
Louis
,
Gill
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:37.70
1
5
Kurgat
,
Tippens
,
Noe
,
Frantom
King College
10:41.84
1
6
Reyes
,
White
,
Shermer
,
Griggs
Mars Hill
10:49.10
1
7
Iverson
,
Thierfie
,
Spicer
,
Rogers
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11:27.07
1
--
,
Bryant
,
Phyall
,
Jezioran
Mars Hill
DNF
1
--
Nesbitt
,
Wamer
,
Simms
,
Morley
North Greenville
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
North Carolina-C
18.05m
(59'2.5)
4
1
Harris, Tylor
Wake Forest
16.27m
(53'4.5)
2
2
Stalling, Jared
Appalachian Stat
15.67m
(51'4.75)
4
3
Minor, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
15.63m
(51'3.25)
4
4
Sears, Carson
Gardner-Webb
15.62m
(51'2.75)
4
1
Michaelsen, Stephen
Wake Forest
15.41m
(50'6.5)
3
5
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
15.22m
(49'11)
4
2
Johnson, Jared
Western Carolina
14.68m
(48'1.75)
3
6
Williams, Nathaniel
North Carolina S
14.38m
(47'2)
4
3
Green, Demetrius
North Carolina A
14.33m
(47'0)
3
4
Leonard, John
Appalachian Stat
14.29m
(46'10.5)
3
7
Griggs, Cameron
Coastal Carolina
14.18m
(46'6.25)
4
5
Sansotta, Nick
Appalachian Stat
14.17m
(46'5.75)
3
6
Sellers, Michael
The Citadel
14.14m
(46'4.5)
3
2
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
14.06m
(46'1.5)
2
1
Carter, Jacque
Charleston South
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
8
Riner, Travis
Mars Hill
14.04m
(46'0.75)
4
9
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
13.96m
(45'9.5)
4
3
Korac, Joe
Western Carolina
13.64m
(44'9)
2
4
Walvoort, Asa
Winthrop
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
7
Newton, Jonathan
Western Carolina
13.63m
(44'8.5)
3
10
Knudson, Garrett
Radford
13.58m
(44'6.5)
4
5
Downs, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.45m
(44'1.5)
2
6
Britton, Mark
Winthrop
13.34m
(43'9)
2
8
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
13.34m
(43'9)
3
7
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
13.21m
(43'4)
2
2
Avery, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
8
Wilson, Jim
High Point
12.52m
(41'0.75)
2
9
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
12.32m
(40'5)
3
3
McCurry, Andrew
Wofford
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
3
Sloan, Aaron
Eastern Mennonit
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
9
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
12.05m
(39'6.25)
2
5
Smith, Chad
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
10
Mackey, Devan
Lees-McRae
11.56m
(37'11)
2
6
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
11
Lovell, Richie
East Tennessee S
11.40m
(37'4.75)
2
7
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
12
Kline, Michael
North Greenville
11.10m
(36'5)
2
8
Picket, Corbin
Lees-McRae
11.10m
(36'5)
1
9
Baldwin Jr, Eric
Campbell
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
10
Lamkin, Tom
King College
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
13
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
10.72m
(35'2)
2
11
Massey, Robert
Wofford
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
12
Dunn, Johnathan
King College
9.40m
(30'10)
1
13
Ditolla, Tony
Wofford
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
--
lowe, kreig
North Greenville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Endsley, James
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
18.39m
(60'4)
3
2
Pearce, Grant
North Carolina S
17.81m
(58'5)
3
3
Deaton, Jake
North Carolina-C
17.62m
(57'9.5)
3
4
Hodge, Curtis
Radford
17.53m
(57'6)
3
5
Sears, Carson
Gardner-Webb
17.52m
(57'5.75)
3
6
Stalling, Jared
Appalachian Stat
17.47m
(57'3.75)
3
7
Van Pelt, Jamie
Western Carolina
17.45m
(57'3)
3
1
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
16.71m
(54'9.75)
2
2
Wooten, Nate
Wake Forest
16.43m
(53'10.75)
2
3
Lail, Zane
Appalachian Stat
16.31m
(53'6)
2
4
Celona, John
North Carolina-C
16.04m
(52'7.5)
2
8
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
15.49m
(50'9.75)
3
1
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
5
Porter, Geno
The Citadel
15.26m
(50'0.75)
2
6
Pressley, Kenneth
North Carolina-C
15.16m
(49'8.75)
2
2
Johnson, Jared
Western Carolina
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Minor, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
14.61m
(47'11)
2
9
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
14.50m
(47'6.75)
3
8
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
14.39m
(47'2.5)
2
3
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
14.33m
(47'0)
1
9
Korac, Joe
Western Carolina
14.32m
(46'11.75)
2
4
Allen, Clay
The Citadel
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
5
Sansotta, Nick
Appalachian Stat
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
10
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
6
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
7
Scates, Andy
Gardner-Webb
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
8
Walvoort, Asa
Winthrop
12.50m
(41'0)
1
9
Stamper, Jeremy
King College
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
--
York, Latham
Lenoir-Rhyne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Nathaniel
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
2.08m
(6'9.75)
2
1
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
2.08m
(6'9.75)
2
3
Nelson, Reggie
Coastal Carolina
2.03m
(6'7.75)
2
1
DeVito, Adam
High Point
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Isom, Blake
East Tennessee S
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
4
Finch, Cole
Appalachian Stat
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
2
Vrolijk, Drew
Eastern Mennonit
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Edwards, Wesley
Coastal Carolina
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
watkins, jared
North Greenville
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
Rufrano, Michael
Wake Forest
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
10
Carswell, Christian
Western Carolina
1.88m
(6'2)
2
10
Brannan, Victor
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.88m
(6'2)
2
10
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
1.88m
(6'2)
2
3
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Harris, Miles
Gardner-Webb
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Goff, Darrow
Appalachian Stat
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Stuart, Forrest
King College
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Moon, Ben
Emmanuel College
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Suddreth, Dillon
Gardner-Webb
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Howard, Cameron
North Carolina-A
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Obodo, Cliff
North Carolina A
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
King, Jordan
Eastern Mennonit
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
--
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
2
--
Carr, Jordan
High Point
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
4
2
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
4
1
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
3
3
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
4
4
Bustle, Henry
Appalachian Stat
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
4
2
Watkins, Justus
High Point
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Max
High Point
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
3
5
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
4
1
Redhead, Andrew
Savannah State
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Henry, George
Radford
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
3
1
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Wilbourn, Conrad
Charleston South
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
3
2
Gilmore, Artis
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
2
martino, freddie
North Greenville
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
2
6
Meite, Yacouba
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
3
3
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Hartmann, Max
North Carolina-C
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
2
6
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
4
3
Allen, Michael
Eastern Mennonit
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Umeadi, Chuboy
Gardner-Webb
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Joktan
King College
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Coe, Avery
Charleston South
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
7
Adeneye, Adedeji
Appalachian Stat
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
3
7
Stuart, Forrest
King College
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Tevin
Wofford
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
8
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
3
9
Jones, Eric
King College
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
10
Bell, Tyler
Western Carolina
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
5
White, Chris
Winthrop
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
2
6
watkins, jared
North Greenville
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
7
Richardson, Dakota
The Citadel
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Cory
Radford
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Cloy, Eric
Lees-McRae
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Singleton, Rodney
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
3
--
Stewart, Corbin
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Narramore, Will
High Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
15.16m
(49'8.75)
nwi
3
2
Meite, Yacouba
Unattached
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
3
3
Davis, Terry
Gardner-Webb
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
3
4
Coe, Avery
Charleston South
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
3
5
Barnette, JaDarrell
Coastal Carolina
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
3
7
Reddick, EJ
Charleston South
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
3
8
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
3
9
Haston, Justin
East Tennessee S
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
3
10
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Malcolm
Charleston South
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
2
2
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
2
11
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
3
11
Bustle, Henry
Appalachian Stat
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
3
13
Adeneye, Adedeji
Appalachian Stat
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
3
3
Moore, Joktan
King College
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
2
4
Bell, Tyler
Western Carolina
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
2
5
Carr, Jordan
High Point
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
2
6
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
2
1
Narramore, Will
High Point
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Valian
The Citadel
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
2
8
Dunn, Cory
Radford
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
2
2
Smith, Alex
Guilford
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Umeadi, Chuboy
Gardner-Webb
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Tevin
Wofford
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Corbin
Winthrop
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
5
watkins, jared
North Greenville
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Cloy, Eric
Lees-McRae
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Clemons, Yashua
Guilford
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Eric
King College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Michael
Eastern Mennonit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cross, Vaughn
Methodist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Redhead, Andrew
Savannah State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hartmann, Max
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Tray
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
1
Davis, Joe
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
1
Webb, Evan
Lees-McRae
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
4
Samotis, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.75m
(15'7)
2
5
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Hayes, Dolphurs
Savannah State
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Wenk, James
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Leonard, Keith
Western Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
2
1
Lorentsen, Michael
Davidson
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Lomax, Alex
Appalachian Stat
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Triplett, Dustin
Western Carolina
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Winkle, Chris
East Tennessee S
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Taylor, Joseph
Christopher Newp
4.45m
(14'7)
2
2
Marsengill, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.40m
(14'5)
1
14
Quinn, Patrick
Appalachian Stat
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
14
Smith, Ethan
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
14
Miller, Austin
High Point
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
3
Boozer, Mark
The Citadel
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Coley, Harris
High Point
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Hurd, Alexander
Christopher Newp
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Corn, Brinson
Coastal Carolina
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Nelson, Aaron
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Zampetti, Louis
North Carolina-C
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Brunson, Josiah
Radford
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Ivester, Jacob
South Carolina U
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Ruble, William
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Comeau, Christopher
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Andre
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
Stowe, Jacob
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
2
--
Melton, David
The Citadel
NH
(--)
2
--
Harris, James
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
2
--
Smith, Thor
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Stenger, Matt
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
4,896
1
10
2
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
4,666
1
8
3
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
4,538
1
6
4
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
3,813
1
5
5
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
3,776
1
4
6
Faure, Tristan
High Point
3,772
1
3
7
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
3,741
1
2
8
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
3,651
1
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
2:47.65
1
790
2
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
2:48.46
1
782
3
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
2:56.57
1
698
4
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
3:05.84
1
608
5
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
3:07.50
1
593
6
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
3:13.49
1
538
7
Faure, Tristan
High Point
3:19.06
1
490
8
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
3:22.92
1
457
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
5
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
07.84
1
607
4
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
07.71
1
646
5
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
07.62
2
675
4
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
07.58
2
687
3
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
07.51
2
710
3
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
07.50
1
713
2
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
07.47
2
723
2
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
07.35
1
762
1
Faure, Tristan
High Point
07.34
2
765
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
07.23
1
802
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
08.53
1
853
1
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
09.05
2
735
2
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
09.15
1
713
1
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
09.17
3
709
3
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
09.17
1
709
2
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
09.55
2
629
2
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
10.27
3
491
--
Faure, Tristan
High Point
DNF
3
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
2
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
3
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
4
Faure, Tristan
High Point
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
5
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
6
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
6
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
8
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
9
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
10
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
739
2
Faure, Tristan
High Point
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
3
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
4
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
5
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
6
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
8
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
494
9
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
467
10
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
455
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
3
Faure, Tristan
High Point
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
4
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
5
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
6
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
7
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
8
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
242
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
616
2
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
606
3
Faure, Tristan
High Point
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
564
4
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
11.10m
(36'5)
1
552
5
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
531
6
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
515
7
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
451
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
419
9
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
8.82m
(28'11)
1
415
10
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
361
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.44
nwi
1
3
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
07.45
nwi
1
4
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
07.49
nwi
1
5
Alston, Breanna
Appalachian Stat
07.60
nwi
1
6
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.63
nwi
1
7
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.71
nwi
1
8
Shepherd, Karimah
North Carolina S
07.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
07.54
nwi
4
1
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
07.57
nwi
6
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.58
nwi
8
1
Alston, Breanna
Appalachian Stat
07.62
nwi
2
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
07.65
nwi
7
1
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.65
nwi
10
1
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.69
nwi
3
1
Shepherd, Karimah
North Carolina S
07.71
nwi
5
1
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
07.72
nwi
9
2
McCammon, Jenea
North Carolina A
07.74
nwi
2
1
Farr, Jessica
North Carolina A
07.77
nwi
1
2
Eley, Paige
North Carolina S
07.77
nwi
3
1
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
07.78
nwi
11
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
07.79
nwi
5
2
Robinson, Janise
Western Carolina
07.79
nwi
11
2
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
07.80
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.82
nwi
11
2
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
07.83
nwi
10
3
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
07.84
nwi
10
2
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
07.88
nwi
9
2
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
07.89
nwi
7
3
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
07.89
nwi
3
2
Christian, Kayla
Radford
07.90
nwi
1
3
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
07.90
nwi
4
3
Bentley, Jade
Savannah State
07.90
nwi
5
4
Daniels, Jazueline
North Carolina S
07.90
nwi
3
4
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
07.91
nwi
4
4
Whitaker, Michelle
North Carolina-C
07.91
nwi
10
2
Crews, Lakei
Radford
07.93
nwi
8
2
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
07.94
nwi
6
3
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
07.95
nwi
6
3
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
3
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
07.97
nwi
8
4
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
07.97
nwi
6
5
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
07.97
nwi
3
4
Pulliam, Vanita
Coastal Carolina
07.98
nwi
1
5
McNeill, McKinley
Unattached
07.98
nwi
1
4
Green, Kaleice
Radford
07.99
nwi
8
5
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
07.99
nwi
8
4
Wilson, Bria
Methodist
08.00
nwi
5
3
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
08.01
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Chalita
The Citadel
08.04
nwi
11
4
McLucas, D'Shawrna
Appalachian Stat
08.07
nwi
7
5
Feimster, Taylor
Western Carolina
08.07
nwi
4
3
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
08.09
nwi
2
3
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
08.09
nwi
9
5
Robinson, Alexis
King College
08.10
nwi
5
4
Jones, Deona
Charleston South
08.15
nwi
2
4
Powell, Erica
Methodist
08.15
nwi
9
5
Wilson, Lora
Radford
08.15
nwi
10
5
Tipton, Aarian
Georgia Southern
08.15
nwi
11
6
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
08.16
nwi
4
5
Bray, Simmie
South Carolina U
08.17
nwi
9
6
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
08.19
nwi
3
6
Poindexter, Iesha
Lees-McRae
08.19
nwi
5
5
Savage-Davis, Alexandr
Winthrop
08.21
nwi
7
6
Nelson, Tia
King College
08.24
nwi
11
5
Viana, Taylor
The Citadel
08.27
nwi
6
6
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
08.27
nwi
6
6
Smith, Lauren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.40
nwi
7
7
Jones, Bria
Winthrop
08.41
nwi
3
5
Caldwell, Mary
North Carolina-G
08.44
nwi
2
6
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
08.45
nwi
1
6
McEnaney, Jessica
Lees-McRae
08.48
nwi
8
7
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
08.50
nwi
8
6
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
08.52
nwi
9
7
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.55
nwi
5
6
Cottle, Cidney
North Carolina-G
08.65
nwi
2
7
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.65
nwi
7
7
Brown, Shaakira
Wofford
08.71
nwi
1
7
Lowe, Auburn
Lees-McRae
08.76
nwi
4
7
Burke, Jordan
Wofford
08.79
nwi
6
6
Thomas, Jennifer
Guilford
08.83
nwi
10
8
delts, georgia
North Greenville
08.86
nwi
5
7
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.87
nwi
11
7
Fisher, Ravin
North Carolina-G
09.00
nwi
10
7
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
09.05
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Miesha
Lees-McRae
09.12
nwi
3
7
MacDonald, Sydney
Guilford
09.43
nwi
9
8
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
09.50
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
24.40
nwi
1
2
Alston, Breanna
Appalachian Stat
24.59
nwi
1
1
Carter, Tayla
Western Carolina
24.70
nwi
2
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
24.80
nwi
3
2
Farr, Jessica
North Carolina A
25.00
nwi
2
1
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
25.15
nwi
4
2
Thompson, Qwontajah
Coastal Carolina
25.34
nwi
4
3
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
25.45
nwi
4
2
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
25.52
nwi
3
3
McCammon, Jenea
North Carolina A
25.53
nwi
3
4
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
25.61
nwi
4
3
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
25.62
nwi
1
1
Darden, Chelsea
North Carolina S
25.65
nwi
6
1
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
25.71
nwi
5
1
Roberts, Sharese
North Carolina S
25.75
nwi
7
1
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
25.79
nwi
12
3
McLucas, D'Shawrna
Appalachian Stat
25.81
nwi
2
2
Olds, Asia
Campbell
25.82
nwi
5
2
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
25.82
nwi
6
4
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
25.94
nwi
2
2
McGuire, Colleen
North Carolina S
25.95
nwi
7
3
Bentley, Jade
Savannah State
25.96
nwi
5
3
Robinson, Janise
Western Carolina
26.00
nwi
6
1
Daniels, Jazueline
North Carolina S
26.11
nwi
9
3
Morrison, Breahna
Appalachian Stat
26.11
nwi
7
1
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
26.12
nwi
10
1
Bethel, Tanisha
The Citadel
26.23
nwi
8
2
McNeill, McKinley
Unattached
26.27
nwi
10
1
Nelson, Tia
King College
26.32
nwi
11
4
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
26.35
nwi
5
2
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
26.41
nwi
11
1
Christian, Kayla
Radford
26.43
nwi
16
2
Ivory, Brittany
Savannah State
26.45
nwi
12
4
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
26.51
nwi
7
1
Parker, Aliya
Georgia Southern
26.55
nwi
24
2
Williams, Micheala
Western Carolina
26.55
nwi
8
3
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
26.60
nwi
12
4
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
26.61
nwi
6
3
Ford, Denae
North Carolina S
26.62
nwi
11
4
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
26.64
nwi
11
3
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
26.69
nwi
10
1
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
26.73
nwi
14
2
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
26.77
nwi
9
2
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
26.80
nwi
14
1
Wilson, Lora
Radford
26.87
nwi
15
2
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
26.91
nwi
24
1
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
27.07
nwi
13
4
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
27.08
nwi
10
1
Johnson, Chalita
The Citadel
27.16
nwi
19
2
Martin, Shenita
Appalachian Stat
27.21
nwi
15
3
Shaw, Ambria
North Greenville
27.25
nwi
15
2
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
27.34
nwi
13
3
Poindexter, Iesha
Lees-McRae
27.38
nwi
9
3
Robinson, Alexis
King College
27.38
nwi
13
2
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
27.41
nwi
16
4
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
27.43
nwi
12
4
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
27.43
nwi
15
2
Coleman, Camryn
Georgia Southern
27.50
nwi
19
4
Crews, Lakei
Radford
27.51
nwi
13
1
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
27.58
nwi
18
1
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
27.65
nwi
17
3
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
27.81
nwi
19
2
Viana, Taylor
The Citadel
27.92
nwi
18
1
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.96
nwi
21
3
Savage-Davis, Alexandr
Winthrop
27.96
nwi
16
3
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
27.98
nwi
14
2
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
28.00
nwi
17
3
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
28.00
nwi
18
4
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
28.43
nwi
16
1
Gamble, Kendra
Mars Hill
28.80
nwi
22
2
Oliver, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.95
nwi
22
3
McEnaney, Jessica
Lees-McRae
29.03
nwi
17
1
Coleman, Kate
Lenoir-Rhyne
29.10
nwi
20
4
Slate, Ashley
Gardner-Webb
29.14
nwi
17
2
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
29.54
nwi
21
4
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
29.55
nwi
18
2
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
29.59
nwi
20
3
Burke, Jordan
Wofford
29.61
nwi
20
3
delts, georgia
North Greenville
29.63
nwi
24
4
Wenos, Haley
North Carolina-G
29.83
nwi
19
1
Thomas, Jennifer
Guilford
30.05
nwi
23
3
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
30.09
nwi
22
3
Miller, Jasmine
North Carolina-G
30.28
nwi
21
2
Bullock, Meaisha
North Carolina-G
30.40
nwi
23
4
Paige, Ashley
Davidson
30.50
nwi
22
4
Brandon, Sloan
Wofford
30.64
nwi
20
4
Tyson, Natasha
North Carolina-G
30.68
nwi
21
3
Perera, Pasangi
Guilford
31.09
nwi
23
4
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
31.64
nwi
24
4
Williams, Latrice
Methodist
31.69
nwi
23
--
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
DQ
nwi
8
--
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
DQ
nwi
14
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bygraves, Roshel
North Carolina A
56.23
1
1
Allen, Ariel
Florida A&M
56.72
3
2
Emrick, Genevieve
Western Carolina
57.03
1
1
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
57.08
2
2
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
57.48
2
3
Thompson, Qwontajah
Coastal Carolina
57.58
1
3
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
57.67
2
4
Hughes, Ivana
Gardner-Webb
57.95
2
4
Dekine, Brianna
Wake Forest
58.52
1
2
Roberts, Chavonta
Savannah State
58.68
3
3
Thomas, Kimberly
Georgia Southern
58.85
3
1
Olds, Asia
Campbell
58.93
9
4
Morrison, Breahna
Appalachian Stat
59.07
3
1
Archie-McMillan, Corin
Western Carolina
59.09
5
1
Douglas, Kendra
Western Carolina
59.33
4
5
Barr, Myesha
Wake Forest
59.35
1
2
Williams, Danielle
The Citadel
59.37
9
1
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
59.38
7
2
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
59.62
5
2
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
59.81
7
2
Ford, Denae
North Carolina S
59.84
4
1
Fischer, Emily
High Point
59.91
11
3
Brice, Achsah
Western Carolina
59.92
7
1
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
1:00.01
8
3
Proyor, Shiniqua
Western Carolina
1:00.10
5
5
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
1:00.24
3
1
Wessinger, Micah
The Citadel
1:00.25
6
2
Elliott, Mary
Charleston South
1:00.29
8
2
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
1:00.35
6
3
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
1:00.40
4
3
Burkert, Alyssa
Wofford
1:00.62
6
1
Bethel, Tanisha
The Citadel
1:00.94
10
4
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
1:01.00
7
1
Gaffar, Aminah
Unattached
1:01.05
12
3
Teague, Tiana
Campbell
1:01.06
8
4
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
1:01.12
5
5
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
1:01.15
7
4
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
1:01.18
4
1
Ferrell, Janay
North Carolina A
1:01.22
14
4
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
1:01.32
6
1
Scott, LaQuestis
Charleston South
1:01.47
13
2
Edwards, Deanna
Georgia Southern
1:01.48
13
5
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
1:01.52
4
5
Bell, T'Keyah
Gardner-Webb
1:01.54
5
5
Martin, Shenita
Appalachian Stat
1:01.55
6
3
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
1:01.56
9
2
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
1:01.64
11
4
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
1:02.20
9
2
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
1:02.34
12
3
McCord, Taylor
Christopher Newp
1:02.35
13
3
Rush, Kristin
North Carolina A
1:02.45
11
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1:02.47
8
2
Todt, Callie
King College
1:02.66
14
4
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
1:02.78
11
5
Gothberg, Emily
Wofford
1:02.84
9
4
Edmond, Ashley
South Carolina U
1:02.91
13
2
Ruth, Ashley
King College
1:03.05
10
3
Moss, Alexandria
The Citadel
1:03.13
10
3
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
1:03.19
12
5
Eley, Paige
North Carolina S
1:03.35
8
4
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
1:03.45
12
4
Klasnic, Niki
Wofford
1:03.76
10
5
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
1:04.01
10
1
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
1:04.10
15
5
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
1:04.13
12
2
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
1:04.76
15
5
Saxton, Nicole
Gardner-Webb
1:04.80
11
5
Cuff, Adrienne
Charleston South
1:05.05
13
3
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
1:05.15
14
3
Kostecky, Kate
Davidson
1:05.44
15
4
Coleman, Kate
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:05.54
14
1
Brumfield, Chafin
Eastern Mennonit
1:05.88
16
2
Quinn, Stephanie
High Point
1:06.16
16
4
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
1:07.78
15
5
Paige, Ashley
Davidson
1:09.02
15
3
Flint, Rachel
Guilford
1:10.18
16
5
Overholt, Mallory
Lees-McRae
1:10.95
14
4
Carper, Megan
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:11.31
16
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
2:16.68
4
1
Wessinger, Micah
The Citadel
2:17.40
1
2
Burkert, Alyssa
Wofford
2:17.43
1
1
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
2:18.34
2
3
Kessler, Katie
Wofford
2:18.39
1
1
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:18.64
3
4
Christensen, Jenna
North Carolina-C
2:19.26
1
5
Dekine, Brianna
Wake Forest
2:19.97
1
2
Stern, Taryn
Appalachian Stat
2:20.36
2
6
Hughes, Ivana
Gardner-Webb
2:20.62
1
3
Hartnett, Caitlin
Wake Forest
2:20.87
2
4
McKee, Danielle
The Citadel
2:21.15
2
5
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
2:21.46
2
6
Farina, Katie
High Point
2:21.53
2
7
Miller, Rachel
North Carolina-C
2:21.90
1
8
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
2:22.02
1
2
Menden, Olivia
Davidson
2:22.34
3
9
Ferrell, Janay
North Carolina A
2:22.56
1
3
Caesar, Emily
Emory
2:22.83
3
7
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
2:23.08
2
8
Nichols, Lisa
Winthrop
2:23.43
2
9
Dorrell, Sarah
High Point
2:23.62
2
10
Watt, Grace
Davidson
2:23.69
2
2
Kolesnitchenko, Anasta
South Carolina U
2:24.30
4
11
Devaux, Sarah
Winthrop
2:24.48
2
3
Bliss, Molly
South Carolina U
2:24.48
4
4
Lashway, Alyssa
North Carolina-A
2:24.92
3
12
Wissler, Maggie
Radford
2:25.48
2
5
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
2:25.80
3
10
Howell, Shelby
Appalachian Stat
2:25.81
1
6
Hollowood, Colleen
High Point
2:25.99
3
1
Gruber, Ashlyn
Davidson
2:26.00
5
7
Sukramani, Natalie
Wake Forest
2:26.81
3
4
Morgan, Kiyonna
Western Carolina
2:26.84
4
5
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
2:26.87
4
6
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
2:26.99
4
2
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
2:27.05
5
7
Gaines, Holly
Western Carolina
2:27.07
4
8
Torres, Ashleigh
South Carolina U
2:27.19
4
3
Thomas, LaChelsie
Coastal Carolina
2:27.38
5
11
Knous, Kendal
Wake Forest
2:27.39
1
12
Rush, Kristin
North Carolina A
2:28.19
1
8
Wells, Alexandria
Appalachian Stat
2:28.41
3
9
Griffith, Carly
King College
2:28.76
3
10
Givance, Dominique
Savannah State
2:29.44
3
9
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
2:29.44
4
4
Tabackman, Alexa
Christopher Newp
2:29.94
5
11
Kuziola, Kayla
East Tennessee S
2:30.25
3
12
Spiro, Katie
Gardner-Webb
2:30.79
3
5
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
2:31.04
5
6
Romano, Sabrina
Radford
2:31.75
5
1
Joyner, Jami
Georgia Southern
2:31.89
6
2
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
2:32.01
6
10
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
2:32.86
4
11
Schultz, Lauren
Washington & Lee
2:33.36
4
7
Thomas, April
King College
2:35.34
5
3
O'Neil, Jasmine
Guilford
2:36.01
6
8
Crans, Taylor
South Carolina U
2:36.28
5
4
Beam, Allison
North Greenville
2:36.42
6
9
Bigelow, Keneshia
Methodist
2:37.98
5
12
Cromwell, Lydia
Christopher Newp
2:41.05
4
10
Hickey, Katie
Radford
2:41.45
5
11
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
2:41.82
5
5
Johnson, Blair
Campbell
2:41.95
6
6
Cash, Emily
Guilford
2:44.81
6
7
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
2:50.84
6
8
Metz, Daniellle
Mars Hill
2:55.34
6
9
Geddes, Jodie
Guilford
3:14.60
6
--
Angello, Marella
Wofford
DNF
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
North Carolina S
4:53.61
1
2
Cozzarelli, Andie
North Carolina S
4:53.93
1
3
Alfano, Danielle
King College
4:54.25
1
4
Thompson, Joanna
North Carolina S
4:54.60
1
5
Mercer, Erin
Unattached
5:01.11
1
6
Keen, Jocelyn
Western Carolina
5:04.79
1
1
Crane, Stephanie
Emory
5:07.89
2
1
Ramsey, Blair
Unattached
5:08.04
3
7
Fisher, Esther
Unattached
5:08.27
1
8
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
5:08.81
1
9
Waggoner, Aubrey
Wake Forest
5:09.25
1
2
Cuff, Adrienne
Charleston South
5:09.50
2
3
Kulesz, Melanie
North Carolina-A
5:09.80
2
10
Stickley, Maria
Appalachian Stat
5:11.49
1
4
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
5:12.07
2
2
Dalton, Erin
North Carolina-A
5:12.60
3
3
Klasnic, Niki
Wofford
5:13.32
3
4
Dotson, Jessie
Charleston South
5:13.51
3
11
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
5:13.81
1
5
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
5:14.53
2
6
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
5:14.89
2
7
Tomlinson, Hayley
Western Carolina
5:15.29
2
5
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
5:16.27
3
8
Jenkins, Shayna
Winthrop
5:16.56
2
6
Williamson, Teresa
Radford
5:17.11
3
7
Gogniat, Marissa
Emory
5:17.71
3
12
Foshee, Erin
North Carolina S
5:19.28
1
8
Whitmire, Jessica
Winthrop
5:19.78
3
9
Campanaro, Samantha
Appalachian Stat
5:20.39
2
1
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
5:20.58
4
10
Greibesland, Lillian
North Carolina S
5:21.21
2
9
Rizor, Melissa
Christopher Newp
5:21.29
3
11
Matthews, Ashley
Campbell
5:22.56
2
2
Zautcke, Julia
High Point
5:25.53
4
10
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
5:25.63
3
11
Saina, Lydia
North Carolina-G
5:26.89
3
12
Zimmerman, Ariel
Gardner-Webb
5:27.59
2
12
Ayers, Katlyn
North Carolina-G
5:27.64
3
3
Siska, Lindsey
High Point
5:28.86
4
4
Polite, Jasmine
South Carolina U
5:29.89
4
5
Schimmoeller, Leigha
Roanoke
5:30.47
4
6
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
5:30.54
4
7
Chaffee, Liz
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:31.30
4
1
Beauvaus, Danielle
King College
5:33.07
5
2
Mundy, Claudia
Campbell
5:35.52
5
8
Matson, Chelsea
North Carolina-C
5:35.78
4
3
Horneff, Danielle
South Carolina U
5:36.05
5
4
Wilck, Cara
Davidson
5:39.22
5
9
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
5:40.48
4
10
Kirkman, Destine
Appalachian Stat
5:40.68
4
5
Verschuren, Laura
Campbell
5:41.56
5
11
Burkholder, Hannah
Charleston South
5:43.03
4
12
Elliott, Lena
Western Carolina
5:44.63
4
6
Joyner, Jami
Georgia Southern
5:44.92
5
7
Davis, Mariah
Savannah State
5:46.61
5
8
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
5:47.09
5
9
Ramirez, Hanna
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:47.40
5
1
Kerr, Lindsay
Wake Forest
5:52.45
6
2
Reyna, Rebecca
Guilford
5:55.44
6
3
Ruiz, Socorro
Emmanuel College
5:56.31
6
4
Stauffer, Leigh
Washington & Lee
5:56.38
6
5
Hooker, Heidi
Mars Hill
5:57.74
6
6
Bernard, Hannah
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:59.41
6
10
Hicks, Meredith
North Carolina-G
5:59.76
5
7
Hamrick, Natalie
North Greenville
6:02.84
6
8
Klapmeyer, Elizabeth
Mars Hill
6:04.45
6
9
Beavers, Kayla
Methodist
6:07.00
6
11
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
6:07.23
5
10
Synan, Libby
Emmanuel College
6:10.83
6
11
schmidt, corinne
North Greenville
6:12.23
6
12
Toole, Lindsey
Emmanuel College
6:36.06
6
13
Lord, Holly
Mars Hill
6:42.33
6
14
Kidd, Anje
Mars Hill
6:42.98
6
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
9:49.15
1
2
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
9:52.07
1
3
Bussard, Emma
Unattached
10:00.82
1
4
Oliver, Kaitlyn
Wake Forest
10:01.67
1
5
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
10:02.21
1
6
Jones, Samantha
Wake Forest
10:04.05
1
1
Darling, Kathleen
Wake Forest
10:07.54
2
7
Merritt, Halsey
North Carolina S
10:13.12
1
8
Atabek, Natalie
Davidson
10:13.46
1
9
Sutchar, Hana
North Carolina-C
10:13.96
1
10
Smith, Mara
Western Carolina
10:18.99
1
11
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
10:20.04
1
2
Langley, Tristan
Winthrop
10:24.49
2
3
Cook, Allison
Unattached
10:25.93
2
12
Harvey, Alexa
North Carolina S
10:27.25
1
13
Rubino, Kelsie
North Carolina-A
10:30.96
1
4
Dennison, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
10:38.52
2
5
Cox, Dana
Appalachian Stat
10:40.10
2
6
Molke, Jen
North Carolina-C
10:40.86
2
7
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
10:43.26
2
14
Osment, Erin
Davidson
10:49.18
1
8
Williams, Alissa
Wofford
10:50.65
2
9
Mundy, Claudia
Campbell
10:51.02
2
1
Swick, Manya
Davidson
10:51.49
3
2
Palmer, Jessica
East Tennessee S
10:53.60
3
3
Williams, Brittany
Appalachian Stat
10:54.45
3
10
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
10:56.09
2
4
Moriarty, Hannah
Emory
10:56.35
3
5
Craven, Ally
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11:00.78
3
6
Colo, Caitlyn
Appalachian Stat
11:07.18
3
11
Shetler, Kaitlyn
Western Carolina
11:08.24
2
12
Cobb, Ali
Davidson
11:09.17
2
13
Sokol, Kendra
King College
11:12.77
2
7
Transue, Laura
South Carolina U
11:13.18
3
1
Dean, Heidi
Charleston South
11:14.26
4
8
Powell, Clair
North Carolina-A
11:14.42
3
9
Briggs, Kasey
North Carolina-A
11:14.98
3
10
Egan, Carly
Wofford
11:17.11
3
11
Brengel, Jackie
Coastal Carolina
11:18.07
3
12
Black, Jennifer
North Carolina-A
11:19.90
3
2
Gethin, Erin
South Carolina U
11:49.51
4
3
Boyd, Sarah
South Carolina U
11:50.21
4
4
Schultz, Courtney
Campbell
11:50.22
4
5
Clemmer, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
11:54.65
4
6
Mangan, Stacey
Wofford
12:00.59
4
7
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
12:01.26
4
13
Ellsworth, Kiersten
Wofford
12:06.27
3
8
Childress, Alyse
Lenoir-Rhyne
12:06.36
4
9
Mast, Saralyn
Eastern Mennonit
12:23.96
4
10
Hernandez, Kiara
Emmanuel College
13:04.15
4
11
Robinson, Shelby
Mars Hill
13:04.16
4
12
Smith, Emily
Emmanuel College
13:08.73
4
13
Luckhaus, Jamie
Guilford
14:38.57
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Hannah
King College
17:35.25
1
2
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
17:42.20
1
3
Van Graan, Kyla
Coastal Carolina
18:13.75
1
4
Williamson, Jenna
Appalachian Stat
18:17.58
1
5
Hughes, Sam
Wofford
18:20.79
1
6
McCauley, Meaghan
Appalachian Stat
18:21.48
1
7
Peoples, Erika
High Point
18:40.35
1
8
Edwards, Ashley
North Carolina-C
18:41.17
1
9
Montague, Kelly
North Carolina-G
18:42.31
1
10
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonit
18:45.97
1
1
Parker, Eliza
King College
18:50.91
2
2
Williams, Shelby
Appalachian Stat
18:53.86
2
11
Kassens, Alice
Unattached
18:54.51
1
3
Langley, Andrea
Emmanuel College
19:13.06
2
12
MacDermott, Caragh
North Carolina-C
19:26.11
1
4
Trammel, Kristen
Mars Hill
19:29.31
2
13
Curry, Sara
Georgia Southern
19:29.40
1
5
Carter, Lauren
Davidson
19:32.67
2
14
Matson, Chelsea
North Carolina-C
19:34.95
1
6
Kreider, Lanae
Eastern Mennonit
19:46.77
2
7
Kale, Ashley
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:12.27
2
8
Rhyne, Laura
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:28.48
2
9
Smith, Paige
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:52.64
2
10
Bowles, Amber
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:53.13
2
11
Jacques, Cana
Emmanuel College
22:11.80
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.54
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.61
nwi
1
3
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.63
nwi
1
4
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.66
nwi
1
5
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.81
nwi
1
6
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.94
nwi
1
7
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
11.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.61
nwi
5
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
08.70
nwi
3
1
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.72
nwi
2
1
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.72
nwi
4
1
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.75
nwi
7
1
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.78
nwi
1
2
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.80
nwi
1
2
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.82
nwi
3
2
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
08.83
nwi
5
2
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.88
nwi
7
2
McCammon, Jenea
North Carolina A
08.91
nwi
4
1
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
08.95
nwi
6
2
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
08.97
nwi
6
3
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
08.97
nwi
1
2
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
08.98
nwi
2
3
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
09.03
nwi
3
3
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
09.21
nwi
6
3
Church, Amber
Radford
09.22
nwi
7
3
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.25
nwi
5
3
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
09.26
nwi
4
4
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
09.32
nwi
5
4
Toomer, Lauren
Georgia Southern
09.37
nwi
1
5
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
09.37
nwi
5
4
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
09.39
nwi
3
4
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
09.45
nwi
6
4
Wilkins, Shermell
Western Carolina
09.47
nwi
4
5
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
09.47
nwi
3
4
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
09.50
nwi
7
5
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
09.50
nwi
1
5
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
09.52
nwi
4
6
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
09.52
nwi
5
3
Stolz, Michelle
High Point
09.54
nwi
2
4
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
09.61
nwi
2
6
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
09.65
nwi
4
5
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
09.66
nwi
6
6
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
09.73
nwi
3
5
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
09.81
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.81
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kerrie
North Carolina S
09.84
nwi
7
6
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
09.84
nwi
2
6
Pease, Ashley
East Tennessee S
09.88
nwi
7
6
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.03
nwi
6
7
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
10.31
nwi
3
7
Oliver, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.31
nwi
4
7
Quinn, Stephanie
High Point
10.42
nwi
7
7
Thompson, Miesha
Lees-McRae
10.99
nwi
5
7
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
11.20
nwi
1
7
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
11.58
nwi
6
--
Gaffar, Aminah
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
--
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert
,
Thompson
,
Hurley
,
Peake
Coastal Carolina
3:50.48
1
2
Stern
,
Alston
,
McLucas
,
Morrison
Appalachian Stat
3:52.99
1
3
Roberts
,
Seay-Bla
,
Givance
,
Ivory
Savannah State
3:55.15
1
1
Olds
,
Kincade
,
Teague
,
Akai
Campbell
3:55.37
2
2
Proyor
,
Brice
,
Morgan
,
Williams
Western Carolina
3:55.65
2
1
Barnes
,
Simpson
,
Carnegie
,
Davis
Coastal Carolina
3:57.97
3
3
Edwards
,
King
,
Thomas
,
Parker
Georgia Southern
3:58.04
2
2
Elliott
,
Scott
,
Dooling
,
Jean
Charleston South
3:58.51
3
4
Kinney
,
Janney
,
Mejia
,
Graves
Roanoke
3:58.70
2
3
Wessinge
,
Williams
,
Bethel
,
Viana
The Citadel
3:59.98
3
1
Gothberg
,
Burkert
,
Klasnic
,
Kessler
Wofford
4:05.11
4
2
Martin
,
Howell
,
Wells
,
Kirkman
Appalachian Stat
4:05.40
4
4
Bentley
,
Stinson
,
White
,
Jarrett
Savannah State
4:05.95
1
5
Edwards
,
Vaughn
,
Felton
,
Tipton
Georgia Southern
4:07.80
2
1
Gelbach
,
Harkavy
,
Lashway
,
Gentry
North Carolina-A
4:08.51
5
2
Bell
,
Slate
,
Perkins
,
Saxton
Gardner-Webb
4:09.35
5
3
Ezenwa
,
McCord
,
Westerho
,
Walker
Christopher Newp
4:09.47
4
4
Elliott
,
Edmond
,
Briggs
,
Thomas
South Carolina U
4:10.11
4
5
Evans
,
Ferrell
,
Rush
,
Morris
North Carolina A
4:10.15
1
4
Miller
,
Christen
,
Morgan
,
Handchen
North Carolina-C
4:12.91
3
3
Speede
,
Wilson
,
Reddingt
,
Wissler
Radford
4:14.34
5
1
Watt
,
Kostecky
,
Gruber
,
Menden
Davidson
4:14.45
7
1
Kalmeije
,
Rubino
,
Kulesz
,
Dalton
North Carolina-A
4:16.25
6
5
Stolz
,
Farina
,
Quinn
,
Hollowoo
High Point
4:16.38
4
5
Moss
,
McKee
,
Hope
,
Thompson
The Citadel
4:16.52
3
2
Crisi
,
Pridgen
,
Smith
,
Martelly
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:19.21
6
4
Poindext
,
Overholt
,
Thorton
,
McEnaney
Lees-McRae
4:26.08
5
5
Hulbert
,
Viscusi
,
Jefferie
,
Sharpe
Mars Hill
4:26.16
5
3
Johnson
,
Verschur
,
Matthews
,
Robbins
Campbell
4:26.42
6
4
Williams
,
Brandon
,
Egan
,
Burke
Wofford
4:32.84
6
2
Flint
,
Perera
,
Reyna
,
O'Neil
Guilford
4:43.68
7
3
Bernard
,
Faraj-Mu
,
Brown
,
Mosby
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:51.70
7
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Link
,
Montague
,
Hall
,
Sumney
North Carolina-G
12:14.22
1
2
McClella
,
Ezenwa
,
Cromwell
,
Rizor
Christopher Newp
12:37.58
1
3
Ortiz
,
Woodie
,
Goergen
,
Schultz
Washington & Lee
12:40.75
1
4
Wissler
,
Speede
,
Hickey
,
Williams
Radford
12:46.71
1
5
Parker
,
Westbroo
,
Beauvaus
,
Witt
King College
12:59.06
1
6
Dewitte
,
Williams
,
Thompson
,
Colquitt
The Citadel
13:10.72
1
7
Kreider
,
Schirch
,
Brumfiel
,
Paden
Eastern Mennonit
13:17.28
1
8
Mosby
,
Smith
,
Crisi
,
Schmitz
Belmont Abbe,Bel
13:19.26
1
9
Hulbert
,
Sharpe
,
Viscusi
,
Trammel
Mars Hill
13:25.85
1
10
Hooker
,
Jefferie
,
Maisel
,
Metz
Mars Hill
14:39.77
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tremanisha
North Carolina S
15.72m
(51'6.75)
4
2
Bradshaw, Alisha
Western Carolina
13.52m
(44'4.25)
4
3
Alexander, Ashlei
Gardner-Webb
13.21m
(43'4)
4
4
Tate, Brianna
Appalachian Stat
12.97m
(42'6.5)
4
5
Suydam, Jasmine
Appalachian Stat
12.89m
(42'3.25)
4
1
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
12.74m
(41'9.5)
3
2
Banks, Jazmine
Radford
12.73m
(41'9)
3
3
Brown, Jasmin
Western Carolina
12.64m
(41'5.5)
3
6
Simmons, Desiree
Radford
12.64m
(41'5.5)
4
1
Tagivakatini, Talei
Charleston South
12.40m
(40'8)
2
4
Jacobs, Alexis
Georgia Southern
12.23m
(40'1.5)
3
2
DeLeon, Ana
Appalachian Stat
12.05m
(39'6.25)
2
1
Cortese, Samantha
Emmanuel College
12.02m
(39'5)
1
3
Atkins, Naomi
Coastal Carolina
11.97m
(39'3.25)
2
4
Green, Jalacy
Coastal Carolina
11.87m
(38'11.25)
2
5
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
11.84m
(38'10)
2
7
Whitaker, Daisy
Charleston South
11.83m
(38'9.75)
4
5
Henry, Maegan
King College
11.76m
(38'6.75)
3
6
Dowding, Aubrey
North Carolina-C
11.61m
(38'1)
2
6
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
11.61m
(38'1)
2
8
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
11.60m
(38'0.5)
4
6
Lee, Yazzming
Gardner-Webb
11.48m
(37'7.75)
3
2
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
7
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
11.44m
(37'6.25)
3
8
Morton, Mashario
Winthrop
11.37m
(37'3.5)
2
9
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
11.35m
(37'2.75)
2
10
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
11.34m
(37'2.25)
2
8
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
11.24m
(36'10.5)
3
11
McIntosh, Paige
North Carolina A
11.19m
(36'8.5)
2
3
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Dean, Jamaica
North Carolina-C
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
12
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
11.00m
(36'1)
2
13
Chancellor, Raivyn
North Greenville
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
6
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
14
Chandler, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
10.55m
(34'7.25)
2
15
Cleveland, Rachelle
Lees-McRae
10.38m
(34'0.5)
2
7
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
8
Gash, Kayla
King College
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
Frazier, Kayla
Lees-McRae
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
10
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
11
Goins, Shayla
King College
9.07m
(29'9)
1
12
Miller, Genay
Lees-McRae
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
13
Arnold, Melissa
King College
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
14
Nichols, Savannah
South Carolina U
7.70m
(25'3)
1
--
Wilson, Jordan
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Withers, Megan
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
2
Whitaker, Daisy
Charleston South
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
1
Bradshaw, Alisha
Western Carolina
16.91m
(55'5.75)
2
3
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
4
DeLeon, Ana
Appalachian Stat
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
5
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
16.69m
(54'9)
1
6
Nicholson, Anjulia
Coastal Carolina
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
7
Miles, Jasmine
Gardner-Webb
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
2
Veatch, Ashlen
Radford
16.12m
(52'10.5)
2
3
Suydam, Jasmine
Appalachian Stat
16.11m
(52'10.25)
2
8
Alexander, Ashlei
Gardner-Webb
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
9
Taylor, Tremanisha
North Carolina S
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
4
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
15.65m
(51'4)
2
5
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
15.14m
(49'8)
2
6
Wilson, Jordan
Radford
14.83m
(48'7.75)
2
7
Lee, Yazzming
Gardner-Webb
14.71m
(48'3)
2
1
Polson, Kasandra
The Citadel
14.03m
(46'0.25)
3
2
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
13.93m
(45'8.25)
3
8
Banks, Jazmine
Radford
13.84m
(45'4.75)
2
3
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
13.78m
(45'2.5)
3
4
Weaver, Juanita
North Carolina A
13.74m
(45'0.75)
3
5
Withers, Megan
Western Carolina
13.60m
(44'7.25)
3
6
Dowding, Aubrey
North Carolina-C
13.58m
(44'6.5)
3
7
Atkins, Naomi
Coastal Carolina
13.54m
(44'5)
3
8
Jacobs, Alexis
Georgia Southern
13.43m
(44'0.5)
3
9
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
12.81m
(42'0.25)
3
--
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Tenasia
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shuman, Lacey
North Carolina S
1.78m
(5'10)
2
2
Adams, Danielle
North Carolina S
1.68m
(5'6)
2
2
Filla, Caitlynn
North Carolina S
1.68m
(5'6)
2
2
Caldwell, Nyki
Wake Forest
1.68m
(5'6)
2
5
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Olesen, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Foster, Meredith
North Carolina-A
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Gray, Nakita
North Carolina A
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Curry, Kortnie
Lees-McRae
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Chapman, Kristin
East Tennessee S
1.63m
(5'4)
2
1
Harris, Keyanna
Georgia Southern
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Montgomery, Mary Theresa
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
2
2
Hamilton, Raven
Coastal Carolina
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
1.53m
(5'0)
2
13
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
1.53m
(5'0)
2
13
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
1.53m
(5'0)
2
13
Watson, Janet
Appalachian Stat
1.53m
(5'0)
2
5
Taylor, Stephanie
Christopher Newp
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Pease, Ashley
East Tennessee S
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Louder, Alexis
North Carolina-C
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Myers, Kaylan
Gardner-Webb
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Richardson, Randrieka
North Greenville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Norris, Jessica
Gardner-Webb
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
16
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Orrill, Olivia
High Point
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Herrmann, Erica
High Point
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Wells, Ashley
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Mcrae, Persephanie
Lees-McRae
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
23
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Nichole
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
2
--
Childs, Jazmyne
North Carolina S
NH
(--)
2
--
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
NH
(--)
2
--
Johnson, Stephanie
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
3
1
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
4
2
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
3
2
Bryant, Tatyana
Appalachian Stat
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
4
2
Brooks, Erin
Wake Forest
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
4
2
Carnegie, Anna
Coastal Carolina
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
3
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
4
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
4
3
Green, Kaleice
Radford
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
3
5
Jones, Deona
Charleston South
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
4
4
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
3
6
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
4
5
Darden, Chelsea
North Carolina S
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
3
1
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Pease, Ashley
East Tennessee S
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Lora
Radford
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
2
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
7
Powell, Brittany
Western Carolina
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
4
3
Stokes, Shawanda
South Carolina U
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
2
4
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Dana
Winthrop
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
5
Clodfelter, Ashlei
North Carolina-A
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Pulliam, Vanita
Coastal Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
2
10
Foster, Tamisha
Charleston South
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
11
Christian, Kayla
Radford
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
2
6
Olds, Asia
Campbell
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
2
7
Mungo, Courtney
Winthrop
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
2
7
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
3
9
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Brandon, Sloan
Wofford
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Austin, Alexis
Winthrop
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
3
2
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
3
3
Foster, Tamisha
Charleston South
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
3
4
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
3
5
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
Coastal Carolina
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
3
6
Brooks, Erin
Wake Forest
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
3
1
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
2
7
Powell, Brittany
Western Carolina
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
3
2
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
2
2
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
2
1
Spencer, Angel
Campbell
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
3
4
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
2
5
Baker, Jamiecka
Radford
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
2
9
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
3
10
Lender, Bethany
East Tennessee S
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
3
11
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
2
7
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
2
8
Bryant, Tatyana
Appalachian Stat
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
2
12
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
3
9
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
2
10
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
2
11
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
2
2
Holmes, Veneshia
Coastal Carolina
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
2
13
Moore, Dana
Winthrop
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
2
13
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Norris, Jessica
Gardner-Webb
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Austin, Alexis
Winthrop
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Mungo, Courtney
Winthrop
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
6
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
7
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Carper, Megan
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
--
Woodson, Keegan
Coastal Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brice, Achsah
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Cassandra
Appalachian Stat
3.85m
(12'7.5)
2
1
White, Sydney
Wake Forest
3.85m
(12'7.5)
2
3
Wala, Ashley
Western Carolina
3.55m
(11'7.75)
2
3
Adair, Katie
Wake Forest
3.55m
(11'7.75)
2
3
Cook, Taylor
Gardner-Webb
3.55m
(11'7.75)
2
6
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
6
Domermuth, Debra
Appalachian Stat
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
6
Lawrence, Mary
Coastal Carolina
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
1
Palenchar, Alyssa
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
1
Bennett, Korie
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Small, Sara
Wake Forest
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Wilson, Meredith
Appalachian Stat
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Heineike, Kayla
Western Carolina
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Marois, Jill
High Point
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Melton, Megan
Gardner-Webb
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
14
Hammerton, Kalee
Christopher Newp
3.10m
(10'2)
2
14
Emmrich, Savannah
The Citadel
3.10m
(10'2)
2
3
Eatman, Jana
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Sherlock, Allyson
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Marshall, Molly
Davidson
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Fell, Sara
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Peskosky, Veronica
High Point
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Kirby, Ashton
High Point
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Lament, Tiffany
Winthrop
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Whiting, Savana
North Carolina-C
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Burd, Kayla
Radford
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
14
Moorhead, Taryn
Lees-McRae
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
15
Viscusi, Jessica
Mars Hill
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
South Carolina U
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Winograd, Lexie
Davidson
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Benavente, Katie
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Tessiatore, Anna
Wake Forest
NH
(--)
2
--
Wright, Bethany
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
2
--
Elyea, Cara June
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
2
--
Kessler, Lindsey
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
3,477
1
10
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
3,423
1
8
3
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
3,313
1
6
4
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
3,266
1
5
5
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
3,258
1
4
6
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
3,219
1
3
7
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
3,162
1
2
8
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
3,134
1
1
9
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
3,043
1
10
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
2,783
1
11
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
2,678
1
12
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
2,640
1
13
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
2,631
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
08.54
4
1008
1
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
08.80
3
952
1
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.15
1
879
1
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
09.15
2
879
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
09.29
4
850
2
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
09.32
1
844
2
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
09.38
2
832
3
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
09.41
2
826
2
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
09.53
3
802
3
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
09.59
3
791
3
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
09.79
4
752
3
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
09.97
1
718
4
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
11.48
1
460
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
2:27.62
1
723
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
2:29.05
1
705
3
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
2:29.20
1
703
4
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
2:31.84
1
670
5
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
2:37.14
1
606
6
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
2:37.99
1
596
7
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
2:39.40
1
580
8
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
2:40.10
1
572
9
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
2:44.35
1
524
10
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
2:47.48
1
490
11
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
2:56.62
1
397
12
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
3:08.02
1
294
13
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
3:09.40
1
283
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
1
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
3
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
5
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
6
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
10
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
11
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
11
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
13
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
5.82m
(19'1)
1
795
2
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
3
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
4
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
680
5
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
6
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
7
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
8
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
9
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
10
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
11
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
495
12
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
13
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
393
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
581
2
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
550
3
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
549
4
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
5
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
522
6
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
520
7
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
8
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
9
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
10
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
421
11
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
405
12
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
391
13
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
388
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl-hilton-garden-innvitational
#fast-track
#cnu-tf
#cnu-track
#track-field
#cnu-captains
#christopher-newport
More news
2013 Results - Wake Forest Indoor Invitational
59 shares:
Camel City Invitational
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
,
Athletics Canada
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
2022
30
2021
29
2020
32
2019
46
2018
99
2017
110
2016
90
2015
35
78
2014
52
118
2013
29
130
2012
20
88
2011
16
33
2010
7
19
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#jdl-hilton-garden-innvitational
#fast-track
#cnu-tf
#cnu-track
#track-field
#cnu-captains
#christopher-newport
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!