RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Tigers
3219 College Street, Savannah, Georgia, 31404-5310, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
ssuathletics.com Womens XC
0
ssuathletics.com Mens T&F
0
ssuathletics.com Mens XC
0
ssuathletics.com Womens T&F
0
ssuathletics.com XC
0
All
1
2015 Results - Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
Apr 17, 2015 to Apr 18, 2015
Atlanta, GA, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
03-Peachtree
@Aramisgets_gold
adidas/Movin
Asheville Running Collect
Atlanta Track C
Axon Speed Group
Bethune-Cookman
Blue Lightni
Boston College
Brenau
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Clemson
Cote d' Ivoire National T
Cumberlands
Duke
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida A&M
Garden State Track Club
Gardner-Webb
Georgia
Georgia College & State College
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Guyana
Jackson State
Life
Louisville
Middle Tennessee State
Mt Union
Navy
New Horizon
North Carolina
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Asheville
Notre Dame
Notre Dame College
OTM
Savannah State
SPEED ELITE
Stotan Racing
Team Cleare
Tennessee State
Tiffin
Titans Track Elite
Trinidad-Tobago
Tru Fit Athl
Unattached
Windsor A.C.
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.44
nwi
1
2
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.46
nwi
1
3
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
10.50
nwi
1
4
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.53
nwi
1
5
Collins, Travis
Unattached
10.61
nwi
1
6
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
10.70
nwi
1
7
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.74
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.42
nwi
2
1
Williams, Wendall
11
Cumberlands
10.50
nwi
1
2
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.52
nwi
1
2
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
10.52
nwi
2
3
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.56
nwi
2
4
Collins, Travis
Unattached
10.60
nwi
2
3
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.63
nwi
1
4
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
10.67
nwi
1
5
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.72
nwi
2
5
Harden, Jeremy
10
Unattached
10.83
nwi
1
6
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
NT
nwi
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
10.31
nwi
1
1
Hargrove, Lamar
10
Tiffin
10.38
nwi
2
1
Williams, Wendall
11
Cumberlands
10.58
nwi
3
1
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
5
1
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.59
nwi
6
2
Collins, Travis
Unattached
10.61
nwi
2
3
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.64
nwi
2
2
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
10.66
nwi
1
2
Lane, Omar
11
Tiffin
10.67
nwi
3
2
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.68
nwi
5
1
Johnson, Tamarick
11
Jackson State
10.69
nwi
7
2
Walsh, Tahir
11
Middle Tennessee
10.69
nwi
6
1
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.70
nwi
4
4
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
10.76
nwi
2
3
Harden, Jeremy
10
Unattached
10.78
nwi
1
2
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
10.80
nwi
4
3
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
10.80
nwi
4
3
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.81
nwi
6
2
Sartor-Francis, Jordan
11
Navy
10.83
nwi
7
3
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.84
nwi
3
3
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
10.86
nwi
5
4
Main, Zachery
10
Louisville
10.86
nwi
3
4
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.87
nwi
4
3
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
10.88
nwi
7
4
Enslen, Devin
9
Navy
10.89
nwi
5
5
Swisher, Chase
12
Mt Union
10.96
nwi
5
4
Goodwin, Stephon
11
Tiffin
10.98
nwi
6
5
Matak, Dustin
12
Mt Union
10.99
nwi
4
4
Alexander, Travon
12
Tennessee State
11.01
nwi
1
5
Smith, Carson
12
Jackson State
11.03
nwi
3
5
Bofinger, Brett
9
Duke
11.09
nwi
2
4
Hawkins, Chaz
10
Duke
11.10
nwi
7
6
Kamara, Ishmael
10
Clemson
11.13
nwi
5
6
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
11.15
nwi
4
5
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
11.20
nwi
6
6
Sims, Justin
Unattached
11.21
nwi
3
5
King, Brandon
12
Unattached
11.33
nwi
7
6
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
11.37
nwi
7
7
Huey, Ashton
10
Duke
11.46
nwi
4
7
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
11.50
nwi
5
7
Green, Jordan
11
Tennessee State
11.59
nwi
3
6
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
11.74
nwi
2
7
Emrie, Grant
10
Duke
11.80
nwi
2
8
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
12.13
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
11
Clemson
20.65
nwi
1
2
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
20.95
nwi
1
3
Cheeks, Michael
10
Clemson
21.03
nwi
1
4
Sartor-Francis, Jordan
11
Navy
21.07
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Desmond
Unattached
21.15
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Tamarick
11
Jackson State
21.20
nwi
2
6
Walsh, Tahir
11
Middle Tennessee
21.23
nwi
1
1
Harris, Eric
Titans Track Eli
21.25
nwi
3
2
Jenkins, Raytez
9
Georgia
21.26
nwi
2
7
Gunnz, Zachary
10
Georgia Tech
21.27
nwi
1
3
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
21.32
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
21.38
nwi
3
3
Collins, Travis
Unattached
21.40
nwi
3
4
Okoye, Jon
10
Georgia
21.51
nwi
2
5
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
21.60
nwi
2
1
Murray, Kaishon
12
Charleston South
21.71
nwi
5
2
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
21.74
nwi
5
1
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.79
nwi
4
2
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
21.79
nwi
4
3
Hall, Josh
9
Louisville
21.93
nwi
4
4
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
22.00
nwi
4
3
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
22.03
nwi
5
4
Thomas, Reginald
9
Tiffin
22.03
nwi
5
4
Cherry, D'Angelo
12
Unattached
22.04
nwi
3
5
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
22.06
nwi
5
6
Enslen, Devin
9
Navy
22.06
nwi
2
5
Keys, Antoine
11
Louisville
22.07
nwi
4
6
Main, Zachery
10
Louisville
22.09
nwi
4
1
Holder, Deon
9
Jackson State
22.25
nwi
6
1
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
22.59
nwi
7
2
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
22.65
nwi
7
3
Evans-Whitehart, Marquis
11
Gardner-Webb
22.84
nwi
7
2
Romeo, Jamal
Unattached
22.87
nwi
6
4
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
22.96
nwi
7
5
McNamara, Joe
9
North Carolina-A
23.20
nwi
7
3
Thakker, Neil
11
Boston College
23.25
nwi
6
6
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
23.36
nwi
7
5
King, Brandon
12
Unattached
23.39
nwi
3
7
Green, Jordan
11
Tennessee State
23.45
nwi
7
4
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
23.47
nwi
6
8
Evans-Hensley, Darien
10
Gardner-Webb
23.47
nwi
7
5
Carroll, William
9
Jackson State
NT
nwi
6
6
Hall, Cameron
12
Savannah State
NT
nwi
3
7
Alleyne forte, Ade
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GARDINER, STEVEN
OTM
45.24
1
2
Giesting, Christopher
12
Notre Dame
45.95
1
3
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
5
Unattached
46.59
1
4
Green, Jeffrey
9
Clemson
46.65
1
5
batiste, austin
11
Navy
47.14
1
1
Johnson, Joel
11
Tiffin
47.25
3
6
Smith, Isaiah
11
Florida A&M
47.35
1
2
Moore, Jonathan
9
Bethune-Cookman
47.40
3
1
Ways, Eric
9
Notre Dame
47.56
2
2
Alleyne forte, Ade
12
Unattached
47.59
2
7
Hall, Josh
9
Louisville
47.65
1
3
Glover, Reggie
10
Georgia
47.80
3
3
Harding, Dajuan
9
North Carolina A
47.84
2
4
Smith, Harvey
10
Notre Dame
47.93
3
4
Ross, Tyrone
Garden State Tra
48.10
2
5
Reese, AZ
11
Georgia Tech
48.12
3
1
Swisher, Chase
12
Mt Union
48.17
4
2
Bofinger, Brett
9
Duke
48.28
4
6
Groesch, Alex
10
Notre Dame
48.43
3
3
Claggett, Dorian
10
North Carolina A
48.54
4
4
King, Michael
9
Tiffin
48.72
4
5
Keys, Antoine
11
Louisville
48.78
2
1
Neff, Tyler
9
Mt Union
48.80
5
5
Sparks, Tyler
11
Mt Union
48.85
4
2
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
48.94
5
6
Nash, Nicholas
10
Boston College
49.05
4
3
Carroll, William
9
Jackson State
49.14
5
4
James, Darren
10
Boston College
49.29
5
5
Guthrie, Jakeenan
12
Tennessee State
49.51
5
7
spreads, dantwan
12
Unattached
49.73
3
6
Davis, Jamel
10
Bethune-Cookman
49.75
5
1
Rodio, Matt
11
Duke
50.00
6
2
Holder, Deon
9
Jackson State
50.62
6
7
Harris, Barry
10
North Carolina A
50.68
4
7
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
50.68
5
8
Veras, Edlin
12
Unattached
51.01
5
3
Robinson, Kuwane
11
Tennessee State
51.87
6
4
Romeo, Jamal
Unattached
51.98
6
5
Nwankwo, Obinna
10
Boston College
52.15
6
6
Silvey, Caleb
9
Gardner-Webb
52.88
6
7
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.98
6
8
Jackson, Christopher
9
Bethune-Cookman
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Quamel
10
Tennessee State
1:48.64
1
2
Fanelty, Zack
12
Georgia Tech
1:49.51
1
3
Thornton, Cameron
10
Clemson
1:49.82
1
4
Harrison, Christian
11
Georgia
1:49.92
1
5
Littig, Andres
9
Georgia Tech
1:50.07
1
1
Bilbrew, Christopher
Unattached
1:50.39
2
6
Peck, Teague
9
Louisville
1:50.43
1
2
Stenuf, Nicholas
12
Stotan Racing
1:50.52
2
3
Ramirez, Aaron
12
Clemson
1:50.54
2
7
Farley, Henry
12
Duke
1:50.54
1
4
Kelly, Sean
9
Duke
1:50.88
2
1
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
1:51.87
3
2
Belafonte, Jorel
9
Clemson
1:51.88
3
1
Aiken, Corey
9
North Carolina A
1:52.12
4
2
Estes, Nat
12
Georgia Tech
1:52.26
4
3
Kingsland, Joshua
12
Navy
1:52.40
3
5
Burnett, Chris
11
Georgia Tech
1:52.52
2
6
Burton, Jordan
9
Duke
1:52.55
2
3
Jackob, Cole
12
Georgia Tech
1:52.58
4
1
Meister, Thomas
10
Duke
1:52.59
5
4
Fennell, Chad
9
Clemson
1:52.65
3
4
Gray, Evan
9
Boston College
1:52.92
4
5
Murphy, Dylan
10
Duke
1:52.93
3
5
Darosa, Gabriel
9
Georgia Tech
1:52.94
4
7
O'Connell, Patrick
10
Notre Dame
1:53.17
2
6
Binford-Walsh, Trent
12
Unattached
1:53.46
3
7
Moran, Kyle
11
Duke
1:53.52
3
8
Kamau, Bryan
9
Georgia
1:53.67
2
6
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
1:53.79
4
2
Woodard, Marcquel
9
Gardner-Webb
1:54.15
5
7
Metzler, Nico
11
Georgia Tech
1:54.46
4
8
Dwyer, Henry
10
Georgia
1:55.21
4
8
Cooney, Ryan
10
Boston College
1:55.25
3
3
Nsuk, Andrew
9
Louisville
1:55.47
5
4
Stowe, Steve
9
North Carolina A
1:55.56
5
5
Daly, Patrick
12
Boston College
1:55.79
5
6
Andritsch, Jack
11
Clemson
1:56.05
5
9
Dwyer, James
11
Clemson
1:56.09
4
1
Aponte, Rahim
10
Jackson State
1:56.16
6
9
Gebeke, Eric
11
Notre Dame
1:56.30
3
2
Conner, David
9
North Carolina A
1:56.40
6
3
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
1:56.68
6
7
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
1:56.86
5
4
Parks, Joshua
9
Gardner-Webb
1:56.91
6
5
Tirrell, Calvin
10
Georgia Tech
1:57.49
6
6
Rankin, Sergeneno
9
North Carolina-A
1:57.50
6
10
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL
9
Boston College
1:57.62
4
1
Collichio, Dominic
10
North Carolina-A
1:58.02
7
8
Hilsheimer, JonMichael
11
Duke
1:58.12
5
7
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
1:58.42
6
2
Gangemi, Jag
9
Georgia Tech
1:58.59
7
8
Wilson, Clayton
10
Clemson
1:58.99
6
3
Perry, Jason
9
North Carolina-A
1:59.38
7
9
Kunzweiler, Alec
10
Duke
1:59.80
5
4
Brooks, DeJon
Atlanta Track C
2:00.18
7
5
Greer, Scott
12
Georgia Tech
2:00.55
7
9
Birdwhistell, Chilton
9
North Carolina-A
2:00.73
6
10
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
2:00.91
6
6
Nicholson, Theodore
12
Tennessee State
2:01.01
7
7
Cronk, Aaron
11
Gardner-Webb
2:01.26
7
8
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
2:01.33
7
10
FELIX, JACK
11
Clemson
2:02.06
5
9
Hennessey, Colton
10
Charleston (SC)
2:03.08
7
10
Curtis, James
10
Jackson State
2:04.99
7
11
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
2:09.75
7
11
Henderson, Will
9
Unattached
NT
5
12
Lasater, Zach
9
Georgia Tech
NT
7
8
Lasater, Brandon
12
Georgia Tech
NT
1
9
Greenwald, Jeremy
12
Georgia Tech
NT
2
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lasater, Brandon
12
Georgia Tech
3:42.92
1
2
McClafferty, Nate
12
Duke
3:43.78
1
3
Greenwald, Jeremy
12
Georgia Tech
3:44.43
1
4
Stenuf, Nicholas
12
Stotan Racing
3:45.16
1
5
Ramirez, Aaron
12
Clemson
3:45.43
1
6
Kelly, Sean
9
Duke
3:47.91
1
7
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
3:50.45
1
8
Kamau, Bryan
9
Georgia
3:50.66
1
9
Kibet, Ernest
10
Louisville
3:50.84
1
10
Dwyer, James
11
Clemson
3:51.05
1
11
Coburn, Zane
10
Georgia Tech
3:52.16
1
1
Fedor, Collin
12
Boston College
3:54.43
2
2
Fleming, Patrick
10
Georgia Tech
3:55.46
2
3
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
3:55.64
2
4
Brown, Ricy
12
Bethune-Cookman
3:55.71
2
5
Stewart, Andrew
12
Louisville
3:56.74
2
6
Gambrell, Aaron
12
Unattached
3:57.98
2
7
Kunzweiler, Alec
10
Duke
3:58.15
2
12
Burnett, Chris
11
Georgia Tech
3:58.46
1
8
Metzler, Nico
11
Georgia Tech
3:58.55
2
1
FELIX, JACK
11
Clemson
3:59.31
3
2
Wilson, Clayton
10
Clemson
4:00.07
3
3
Hicks, Grant
10
Georgia Tech
4:00.16
3
4
Anastasiades, Andrew
9
Georgia Tech
4:00.22
3
5
Flowers, Jordan
9
Emory
4:00.94
3
9
Andritsch, Jack
11
Clemson
4:01.08
2
10
Hayden, Troy
Unattached
4:01.49
2
6
Munns, Matthew
9
Georgia Tech
4:02.00
3
7
McDavitt, Brian
10
Boston College
4:02.28
3
8
Solomon, Nahom
9
Georgia Tech
4:02.74
3
9
Tirrell, Calvin
10
Georgia Tech
4:02.80
3
10
Hennessy, Tom
11
Boston College
4:04.31
3
1
Gangemi, Jag
9
Georgia Tech
4:04.80
4
2
Collichio, Dominic
10
North Carolina-A
4:05.38
4
11
MOSCHELLA, RICHARD
10
Boston College
4:05.41
3
3
Cabean, Perry
11
North Carolina A
4:05.89
4
12
Mees, Lukas
11
Emory
4:05.91
3
4
Henfling, William
9
Unattached
4:06.55
4
5
White, Darren
10
North Carolina A
4:06.87
4
6
Dunlap, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
4:06.93
4
11
Dwyer, Henry
10
Georgia
4:07.39
2
7
Greer, Scott
12
Georgia Tech
4:08.20
4
8
Curtis, James
10
Jackson State
4:08.30
4
13
Krier, Billy
10
Unattached
4:08.72
3
14
Luppino, Matt
9
Duke
4:08.89
3
9
Jorgensen, Blake
Atlanta Track C
4:09.50
4
10
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
4:09.90
4
11
Hennessey, Colton
10
Charleston (SC)
4:10.95
4
12
Stevens, Chase
10
North Carolina-A
4:12.34
4
13
Hager, David
9
North Carolina-A
4:14.09
4
14
Lile, Christopher
9
Gardner-Webb
4:21.35
4
15
Fink, Jacob
10
North Carolina-A
4:22.87
4
13
Littig, Andres
9
Georgia Tech
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiplagat, Alfred
5
Unattached
14:23.56
1
2
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
14:35.25
1
3
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
14:40.69
1
4
Kipkoech, Japhet
11
Louisville
14:45.20
1
5
Flynn, Ricky
14:45.47
1
6
Hanson, Tyler
10
Boston College
14:49.06
1
7
Lucas, Richard
12
Boston College
14:53.45
1
8
Moses, Jonathan
10
Unattached
14:58.91
1
9
Westog, Eric
9
Unattached
14:59.23
1
10
MOVERMAN, DANIEL
9
Boston College
14:59.59
1
11
Speir, Sidney
Unattached
15:00.80
1
12
Giuliano, Michael
12
Unattached
15:05.10
1
13
Navarro, Daniel
12
Unattached
15:05.11
1
14
Moore, Daniel
11
Duke
15:05.85
1
15
Hague, William
11
Duke
15:05.98
1
16
Denari, Nicholas
11
Boston College
15:06.39
1
17
Johnston, Mackenzie
11
Charleston (SC)
15:08.15
1
18
Shaw, Tanner
9
Georgia Tech
15:12.45
1
19
Sullivan, Kevin
10
Boston College
15:13.02
1
20
Carvalho, Weston
10
Duke
15:13.40
1
21
Cummings, Christopher
Unattached
15:15.74
1
22
Newhouse, James
12
Boston College
15:16.97
1
23
Nix, Witt
9
Georgia Tech
15:21.15
1
24
Miller, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
15:22.81
1
25
Estime, Terrell
9
Unattached
15:31.50
1
26
Ryden, James
12
Georgia College
15:35.32
1
27
Girvin, Zach
9
Unattached
15:45.17
1
28
McKown, Kevin
12
Tiffin
15:45.74
1
29
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
15:46.55
1
30
McNeil, Paul
11
Georgia College
15:47.16
1
31
Adkins, Frankie
Asheville Runnin
15:47.91
1
32
SCULLY, EMMETT
9
Boston College
15:49.77
1
33
Kosiorek, Crew
10
Charleston (SC)
15:54.99
1
34
Schofer, Nicholas
Unattached
15:55.60
1
35
Catrine, Ryan
11
North Carolina-A
16:03.43
1
36
Warrick, Michael
12
Georgia College
16:05.89
1
37
Tyler, Andrew
10
Charleston (SC)
16:08.28
1
38
Wood, Tyler
11
Charleston (SC)
16:18.81
1
39
Turner, Trevor
12
Georgia College
16:30.22
1
40
Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank
10
Unattached
17:11.17
1
41
Okwera, Peter
12
Middle Tennessee
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Jimmy
10
Georgia
9:23.99
1
2
Weaver, Justin
12
Georgia Tech
9:32.39
1
3
Grady, Alex
9
Georgia Tech
9:33.89
1
4
Hunter, Brent
12
Tiffin
9:33.92
1
5
Dayoub, Miles
11
Georgia Tech
9:51.84
1
6
Brock, Ryan
Unattached
9:55.09
1
7
Millson, Sam
9
Georgia Tech
10:06.15
1
8
Almo, D`ante
12
Jackson State
10:15.42
1
9
Putnam, Nicolaus
10
Charleston (SC)
10:22.05
1
10
Gaikwad, Hirsh
12
Unattached
10:28.58
1
11
Franklin, Eclecius
9
Jackson State
10:43.68
1
12
Jones, Saeed
12
North Carolina A
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Unattached
13.79
nwi
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
13.88
nwi
1
3
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.06
nwi
1
4
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
14.24
nwi
1
5
Massenburg, Aramis
@Aramisgets_gold
14.32
nwi
1
6
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.45
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.48
nwi
1
8
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
14.93
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Unattached
13.76
nwi
1
1
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.02
nwi
2
2
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.14
nwi
2
2
Massenburg, Aramis
@Aramisgets_gold
14.26
nwi
1
3
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.31
nwi
1
4
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
14.35
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.52
nwi
2
4
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
14.90
nwi
2
5
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.18
nwi
1
5
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
15.41
nwi
2
6
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
31.77
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Jarret
12
Unattached
13.99
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Justin
12
Clemson
14.11
nwi
4
1
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.18
nwi
3
2
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
14.40
nwi
3
3
Massenburg, Aramis
@Aramisgets_gold
14.44
nwi
3
2
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
14.45
nwi
4
4
McGee, Bentrell
12
Jackson State
14.45
nwi
3
1
Allen, Spencer
11
Georgia Tech
14.46
nwi
2
2
Britton, Elijah
12
Clemson
14.48
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.59
nwi
4
2
Milhoan, Andrew
11
Mt Union
14.95
nwi
1
3
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
14.99
nwi
1
4
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
14.99
nwi
1
5
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
15.07
nwi
3
4
Jones, Thomas
10
North Carolina A
15.10
nwi
4
6
Wembolua, Josh
11
Gardner-Webb
15.13
nwi
3
3
Jolly, Ralph
9
Gardner-Webb
16.67
nwi
2
4
Clarke, Kemar
Blue Lightni
NT
nwi
2
5
Ward, Andreas
9
Georgia Tech
NT
nwi
1
5
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MAYERS, EMANUEL
Trinidad-Tobago
50.39
1
2
Mettille, Tyler
12
Mt Union
51.30
1
3
Wynne, William
Titans Track Eli
51.77
1
4
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
51.95
1
5
Branch, Drew
12
Georgia
52.33
1
1
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Florida A&M
52.98
2
6
Townsend, Todd
10
North Carolina A
53.28
1
2
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
53.71
2
3
Wilson, Michael
10
Duke
53.75
2
4
Griffin, Jason
11
Tennessee State
54.04
2
5
Frey, Cody
11
Notre Dame Colle
54.29
2
1
Heholt, Brent
9
Bethune-Cookman
55.05
3
2
Darden, Julian
11
Georgia Tech
55.34
3
6
Dunn, Aaron
11
Notre Dame
55.89
2
3
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
56.25
3
4
Hawkins, Chaz
10
Duke
56.38
3
5
Olige, Isiah
9
Tennessee State
56.82
3
6
Burns, Rockne
12
Georgia Tech
57.08
3
7
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
58.08
3
7
Lewis, Malik
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:01.58
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Hester,
Johnson, Cheeks
Clemson
40.13
1
2
Goodwin, Hargrove,
Thomas, King
Tiffin
40.53
1
3
Eaddy, Quarles,
Noble, Gabriel
North Carolina A
40.68
1
4
Groesch, Smith,
Ways, Giesting
Notre Dame
41.21
1
5
Smith, Holder,
McGee, Johnson
Jackson State
41.37
1
1
Gunnz, Allen,
Ward, Reese
Georgia Tech
41.95
2
2
Evans-Wh, Martin,
Wembolua, Crawford
Gardner-Webb
42.86
2
3
Nash, James,
Thakker, Bovell
Boston College
43.31
2
6
Jenkins, Glover,
Evans, Calhoun
Georgia
NT
1
7
Cabrera, Fair,
Banks, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Branch,
Jenkins, Calhoun
Georgia
3:06.07
1
2
Ways, Smith,
Groesch, Giesting
Notre Dame
3:07.50
1
3
Belafont, Cheeks,
Thornton, Green
Clemson
3:12.14
1
4
King, Roberts,
Hargrove, Johnson
Tiffin
3:12.39
1
1
Neff, Sparks,
Mettille, Swisher
Mt Union
3:14.68
3
1
Rodio, Bofinger,
Wilson, Hawkins
Duke
3:14.72
2
2
Reese, Fanelty,
Littig, Lasater
Georgia Tech
3:15.39
2
5
Smith, Townsend,
Gabriel, Harding
North Carolina A
3:16.59
1
3
Claggett, Conner,
Harris, Aiken
North Carolina A
3:17.81
2
2
Martin, Crawford,
Wembolua, Woodard
Gardner-Webb
3:20.60
3
4
James, Nash,
Gray, Nwankwo
Boston College
3:22.21
2
3
Burns, Metzler,
Jackob, Darosa
Georgia Tech
3:24.77
3
4
Rankin, Stevens,
Perry, Hager
North Carolina-A
3:27.01
3
5
Darden, Greenwal,
Gangemi, Greer
Georgia Tech
3:28.70
3
6
Johnston, Tyler,
Kosiorek, Hennesse
Charleston (SC)
3:35.18
3
7
Unknown Athlete
Garden State Tra
3:37.77
3
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
2
Maher, Jack
9
Duke
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
3
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
4
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
14.53m
(47'8)
1
5
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
6
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
7
Majors, Tevon
9
Tennessee State
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boals, Stephen
11
Duke
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
2
Bowling, Isaac
11
Louisville
17.42m
(57'1.75)
1
3
Feuerstein, Jay
11
Tiffin
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
4
Loy, Joseph
10
Navy
16.73m
(54'10.5)
1
5
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
6
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
7
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
8
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
9
Campbell, John
9
Navy
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
10
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
11
Lawrence, Zane
10
Tiffin
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
45.45m
(149'1.25)
1
2
Mackey, Xavier
12
Florida A&M
44.76m
(146'10)
1
3
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
4
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
43.75m
(143'6.25)
1
5
McGee, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
43.26m
(141'11)
1
6
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
43.18m
(141'8)
1
7
Henderson, Demetrio
9
Florida A&M
42.83m
(140'6)
1
8
Nyamadi, Atsu
11
Middle Tennessee
40.29m
(132'2)
1
9
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
10
Hamilton, Clay
9
Gardner-Webb
32.06m
(105'2)
1
11
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, John
9
Navy
52.83m
(173'3.75)
1
2
Boals, Stephen
11
Duke
52.41m
(171'11.25)
1
3
Padovano, Dominick
12
Notre Dame
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
4
Wade, Steve
11
Louisville
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
5
Hamsley, Codie
10
Louisville
48.18m
(158'0.75)
1
6
Bowling, Isaac
11
Louisville
48.01m
(157'6)
1
7
Shivers, Anthony
10
Notre Dame
47.80m
(156'9.75)
1
8
Kimbrough, Barry
11
Bethune-Cookman
47.12m
(154'7)
1
9
McCarty, Burke
12
Georgia
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
10
Loy, Joseph
10
Navy
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
11
Troutman, Trevor
10
Louisville
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
12
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
44.35m
(145'6)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ampomah, John
11
Middle Tennessee
73.16m
(240'0.25)
1
2
STELL, JAY
11
Navy
67.95m
(222'11)
1
3
Bombara, Greg
9
Notre Dame
52.82m
(173'3.5)
1
4
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
47.78m
(156'9)
1
5
Collins, Alec
03-Peachtree
46.29m
(151'10.25)
1
6
Barbeau, Sam
12
North Carolina-A
44.45m
(145'10)
1
7
Bergen, Jordan
03-Peachtree
44.20m
(145'0)
1
8
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
9
Majors, Tevon
9
Tennessee State
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
10
Lohman, Colin
03-Peachtree
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
11
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, John
9
Navy
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
2
Shindell, Reed
10
Clemson
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
3
Hauser, Nick
11
Notre Dame
52.97m
(173'9.25)
1
4
Pickerel, Jordan
10
Clemson
52.15m
(171'1)
1
5
Shivers, Anthony
10
Notre Dame
51.27m
(168'2.5)
1
6
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
7
Vahoua, Georgio
11
Cote d' Ivoire N
42.62m
(139'9.75)
1
8
Allen, Deshaun
11
Jackson State
ND
(--)
1
9
Swanson, Thomas
11
Navy
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westrich, Nils
11
Louisville
58.62m
(192'3.75)
1
2
Buffone, Thomas
12
Navy
58.46m
(191'9.5)
1
3
Foley, Michael
11
Duke
57.44m
(188'5.25)
1
4
Padovano, Dominick
12
Notre Dame
57.29m
(187'11.5)
1
5
Padfield, Nathan
12
Gardner-Webb
56.73m
(186'1.25)
1
6
Troutman, Trevor
10
Louisville
55.97m
(183'7.5)
1
7
Lopez, Darrius
10
Louisville
54.16m
(177'8.25)
1
8
Robinson, Ralph
12
Tiffin
52.43m
(172'0)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Torian
12
Clemson
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Williams, Ed'Ricus
10
Bethune-Cookman
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Reeves, Javen
9
Louisville
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Holton, Hunter
9
Notre Dame
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Johnson, Rio
12
Notre Dame Colle
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Pancoast, Andrew
9
Duke
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Obodo, Cliff
10
North Carolina A
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Lipford, Nehemiah
9
North Carolina A
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Russell, Tyler
9
Navy
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Moorer, Eric
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
13
Wait, Seaver
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
14
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
15
Tiller, Michael
10
Bethune-Cookman
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, William
9
Georgia Tech
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Emrie, Grant
10
Duke
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hursey, Jason
10
Jackson State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Ben
12
Gardner-Webb
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Quinton
9
Jackson State
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Devaney, Keenan
10
North Carolina-A
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Huey, Ashton
10
Duke
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Mcdavid, Myles
10
Georgia Tech
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Newport, Oliver
9
Louisville
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Corbett, Marquise
10
Tiffin
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Kevin
9
Tiffin
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Rooks, Demetrius
10
Bethune-Cookman
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Quarles, Frank
10
North Carolina A
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Kennedy, Nick
10
Louisville
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeudi, Wells
10
Florida A&M
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Smith, Preston
9
Georgia Tech
14.23m
(46'8)
nwi
1
3
Rowe, Kaleb
9
Louisville
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
5
Hemmingway, Tometrick
12
Jackson State
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
6
Corbett, Marquise
10
Tiffin
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Keenan
12
North Carolina A
16.16m
(53'0)
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Kenneth
10
Bethune-Cookman
15.10m
(49'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Carpenter, Shai
12
Clemson
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Ryan
9
Georgia Tech
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
maness, jiles
11
Navy
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Unterberger, Aaron
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Vetere, Mark
12
Navy
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Richartz, Nate
10
Notre Dame
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
5
Cooper, Cain
9
Louisville
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Schipper, David
12
Notre Dame
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
6
Drablos, Jonathan
11
Navy
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Hall, Connor
9
Duke
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Hix, Harrison
9
Clemson
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Wenk, James
11
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
11
Fox, Eric
9
Louisville
4.65m
(15'3)
1
12
Marguet, Jacob
9
Louisville
4.65m
(15'3)
1
13
Daniel, Nathan
11
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
14
Olumese, Omozokpia
12
North Carolina A
NH
(--)
1
15
Young, Justin
10
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.52
nwi
1
2
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.63
nwi
1
3
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.69
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
11.70
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.74
nwi
1
6
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
11.75
nwi
1
7
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.77
nwi
1
8
Davis, Nicole
8
Axon Speed Group
11.87
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.56
nwi
1
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.77
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
11.78
nwi
2
3
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.78
nwi
2
2
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.79
nwi
1
3
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.83
nwi
1
4
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
11.85
nwi
1
5
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
11.88
nwi
1
6
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
11.91
nwi
1
4
Davis, Nicole
8
Axon Speed Group
11.93
nwi
2
7
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
11.95
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
12.01
nwi
2
6
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
12.10
nwi
2
7
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
12.10
nwi
2
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
11.61
nwi
7
1
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
11.71
nwi
4
1
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
11.75
nwi
1
1
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
11.93
nwi
2
2
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
11.94
nwi
2
1
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.95
nwi
5
1
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
11.96
nwi
3
2
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
11.97
nwi
4
2
Davis, Nicole
8
Axon Speed Group
11.99
nwi
3
1
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
12.02
nwi
6
3
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
12.02
nwi
4
2
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
12.03
nwi
7
2
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
12.05
nwi
1
3
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
12.05
nwi
7
2
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
12.06
nwi
5
2
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
12.06
nwi
6
3
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
12.12
nwi
5
3
Land, Mimi
11
Clemson
12.15
nwi
3
4
Scott, Theresa
11
Tiffin
12.15
nwi
5
3
Darby, Brittany
11
Tiffin
12.18
nwi
2
3
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
12.24
nwi
1
5
Amsterdam, Iana
10
Clemson
12.24
nwi
5
4
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
12.26
nwi
1
4
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
12.26
nwi
4
5
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
12.33
nwi
1
4
Odia, Loveth
10
Middle Tennessee
12.34
nwi
2
5
steward, jada
11
Unattached
12.38
nwi
4
4
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
12.49
nwi
3
4
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
12.50
nwi
7
5
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
12.51
nwi
2
3
Williams, Taylor
9
Clemson
12.53
nwi
6
5
Terrell, Anasterasia
9
Clemson
12.56
nwi
7
4
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
12.60
nwi
6
6
Kelley, Jasmine
10
Tiffin
12.60
nwi
7
6
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
12.61
nwi
5
6
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
12.66
nwi
2
5
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Tiffin
12.69
nwi
3
6
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
12.69
nwi
1
6
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
12.69
nwi
4
5
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
12.82
nwi
6
7
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
12.96
nwi
5
7
Harrison, Brionna
12
Jackson State
12.97
nwi
4
6
Parker, Shannon
11
Jackson State
13.01
nwi
6
7
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
13.06
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jessica
SPEED ELITE
23.42
nwi
1
1
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
23.66
nwi
2
2
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor A.C.
23.69
nwi
1
3
Farr, Jessica
12
Unattached
23.81
nwi
1
4
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
23.88
nwi
1
5
Castlin, Kristi
Unattached
24.02
nwi
1
6
Middlebrooks, Jamilah
11
Georgia Tech
24.02
nwi
1
1
Henry, Ashley
11
Georgia
24.09
nwi
3
2
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
24.10
nwi
2
3
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
24.12
nwi
2
1
Tyson, Kayla
10
Louisville
24.30
nwi
4
4
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
24.32
nwi
2
2
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
24.39
nwi
3
5
Stone, Katie
9
Georgia
24.40
nwi
2
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
24.45
nwi
6
3
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
24.48
nwi
3
4
Fountain, Whitney
12
Clemson
24.49
nwi
3
5
Darby, Brittany
11
Tiffin
24.51
nwi
3
7
Darius, Symone
New Horizon
24.61
nwi
1
6
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
24.64
nwi
3
2
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
24.75
nwi
4
6
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
24.82
nwi
2
3
Dunston, Cierra
North Carolina
24.90
nwi
4
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
24.90
nwi
4
5
steward, jada
11
Unattached
24.93
nwi
4
6
Artis, Devon
9
Georgia
24.98
nwi
4
1
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
25.05
nwi
5
2
Parker, Adaysha
9
Tiffin
25.10
nwi
5
7
Odumosu, Ajoke
adidas/Movin
25.14
nwi
2
2
Kelley, Jasmine
10
Tiffin
25.26
nwi
6
7
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
25.30
nwi
3
7
Roper, Alexis
12
Duke
25.30
nwi
4
3
Barker, Latrese
12
North Carolina A
25.31
nwi
5
1
Brewster, Aniecia
10
Jackson State
25.33
nwi
7
3
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
25.37
nwi
6
1
Sokunbi, Olamide
11
Brenau
25.42
nwi
8
4
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
25.43
nwi
6
2
Francis, Callie
11
Duke
25.45
nwi
7
5
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
25.46
nwi
6
4
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
25.61
nwi
5
5
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
25.77
nwi
5
3
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
25.78
nwi
7
2
Hill, Jasmine
9
Duke
25.81
nwi
8
6
Scott, Theresa
11
Tiffin
25.90
nwi
6
4
Jones, Donjhae
11
Georgia Tech
26.00
nwi
7
7
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
26.00
nwi
6
5
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
26.17
nwi
7
3
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
26.27
nwi
8
6
Qian, Philine
9
Unattached
26.36
nwi
7
4
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
26.39
nwi
8
1
Hickey, Zoe
10
North Carolina-A
26.45
nwi
9
2
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
26.54
nwi
9
7
Etienne, Keisha
12
Unattached
26.71
nwi
7
3
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
26.80
nwi
9
5
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
26.81
nwi
8
6
Christian, Jewel
9
North Carolina
26.82
nwi
8
8
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
27.08
nwi
7
4
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
27.26
nwi
9
7
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
27.48
nwi
8
5
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
27.76
nwi
9
6
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
28.31
nwi
9
7
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
28.37
nwi
9
8
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
29.29
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bamgbose, Margaret
11
Notre Dame
51.97
1
2
CLARKE, LANECE
OTM
52.71
1
3
Parrish, Deja
9
Clemson
53.55
1
1
Henry, Ashley
11
Georgia
53.56
2
2
Lalla, Amber
12
Notre Dame
53.84
2
4
George, Malayshia
9
Clemson
54.05
1
5
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor A.C.
54.24
1
3
English, Parker
9
Notre Dame
54.27
2
1
Odia, Loveth
10
Middle Tennessee
54.33
3
6
Hargrove, Monica
12
Unattached
54.34
1
7
Fluker, Nia
12
Clemson
54.41
1
2
Collins, Reneazia
9
North Carolina A
54.68
3
4
Artis, Devon
9
Georgia
54.87
2
3
Dunston, Cierra
North Carolina
55.05
3
5
Miller, Payton
9
Notre Dame
55.09
2
6
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
55.53
2
1
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
55.62
4
4
Banks, Robyn
11
Tiffin
55.97
3
7
Bradley, Taylor
10
Louisville
56.16
2
1
Brewster, Aniecia
10
Jackson State
56.24
6
1
Roper, Alexis
12
Duke
56.44
5
5
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
56.46
3
2
Frazier, La'Bianca
10
Louisville
56.53
4
2
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
56.65
5
6
Francis, Callie
11
Duke
56.65
3
7
Henderson, Angelica
9
Georgia Tech
56.78
3
3
Hall, Domonique
9
Georgia Tech
57.01
4
4
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
57.33
4
2
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
57.40
6
5
Davis, Jordan
10
Gardner-Webb
57.58
4
6
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
57.99
4
7
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
58.00
4
3
Qian, Philine
9
Unattached
58.19
5
4
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
58.38
5
5
Farley, Abby
12
Duke
58.76
5
3
Christian, Jewel
9
North Carolina
58.97
6
4
Hickey, Zoe
10
North Carolina-A
59.28
6
5
Fantroy, Quatasia
10
Jackson State
59.29
6
8
Agyei, Doreen
11
Middle Tennessee
59.32
4
6
Hill, Jasmine
9
Duke
59.70
6
7
Gelbach, Anna
11
North Carolina-A
59.77
6
1
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
59.89
7
2
Buttinger, Jessica
11
Duke
1:00.97
7
3
Nwajei, Monika
10
Brenau
1:01.25
7
6
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
1:01.25
5
4
Miers, Henrietta
12
Duke
1:02.04
7
5
Williams, Eva
9
Brenau
1:02.78
7
6
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:03.32
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Semoya
Unattached
2:06.19
1
2
Barnett, Grace
10
Clemson
2:08.43
1
3
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
2:08.46
1
4
Blanton, Brianna
12
Clemson
2:08.99
1
5
Cramsey, Kelsey
10
Louisville
2:09.68
1
1
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
2:09.82
2
6
Jackson, Morgan
12
Georgia Tech
2:09.87
1
7
MARVIL, JAMIE
10
Notre Dame
2:10.16
1
8
Kiblinger, Samantha
11
Georgia Tech
2:10.21
1
2
Molodynia, Michelle
11
Louisville
2:10.70
2
1
Feerst, Brianna
11
Clemson
2:11.48
3
3
Pensock, Christina
12
Georgia Tech
2:11.82
2
2
Ross, Mia
9
Louisville
2:11.88
3
9
Murray, Samantha
9
Notre Dame
2:12.17
1
4
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
2:12.25
2
5
Buttinger, Jessica
11
Duke
2:12.34
2
6
Farley, Abby
12
Duke
2:12.75
2
3
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
2:12.94
3
7
Pryor, Christian
9
Tennessee State
2:12.94
2
4
Serres, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
2:13.35
3
8
Koblitz, Brooke
12
Georgia
2:13.76
2
1
Pressel, Diana
12
Georgia Tech
2:14.28
4
5
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
2:14.41
3
10
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track C
2:14.58
1
6
Fortner, Katie
9
Clemson
2:14.84
3
1
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
2:15.30
5
9
Estime, Jennifer
Tru Fit Athl
2:15.42
2
10
Bordes, Natalie
10
Georgia
2:15.47
2
2
Moses, Katie
9
Clemson
2:15.47
4
3
Daniel, Gina
10
Duke
2:15.72
4
4
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
2:16.25
4
7
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
2:16.36
3
5
Maydew, Dana
9
Clemson
2:16.41
4
2
Trollsas, Malin
10
Georgia Tech
2:17.48
5
6
Gandolfo, Anna
9
Georgia
2:17.85
4
3
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
2:17.90
5
7
Northrop, Kate
10
Georgia
2:18.31
4
4
Miers, Henrietta
12
Duke
2:18.52
5
8
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
2:18.64
4
8
Sturges, Allison
11
Duke
2:19.05
3
9
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
2:19.23
4
10
Coleman, Imani
9
North Carolina A
2:19.98
4
11
Dort, Sara
9
Georgia
2:20.07
4
1
Hill, Gabby
11
Emmanuel College
2:20.75
6
5
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
2:21.63
5
2
Archer, Brianna
9
Brenau
2:21.79
6
6
HERRING, CATHERINE
10
Clemson
2:22.48
5
3
Maddox, Aisha
12
Charleston (SC)
2:22.61
6
4
Gant, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
2:23.57
6
12
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
2:27.77
4
7
Dawson, Elizabeth
9
Clemson
2:28.48
5
5
Eashmond, D'Andrea
11
Jackson State
2:28.95
6
6
Etienne, Keisha
12
Unattached
2:35.91
6
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goule, Natoya
12
Clemson
4:20.04
1
2
Barnett, Grace
10
Clemson
4:20.44
1
3
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
4:27.24
1
4
Jackson, Morgan
12
Georgia Tech
4:28.48
1
1
Feerst, Brianna
11
Clemson
4:29.87
2
5
Rambo, Ashlyn
9
Notre Dame
4:32.05
1
6
Hammond, Rachel
12
Georgia Tech
4:32.19
1
7
Koblitz, Brooke
12
Georgia
4:33.00
1
2
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
4:33.10
2
3
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
4:35.38
2
4
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
4:35.38
2
5
Moses, Katie
9
Clemson
4:35.50
2
6
Serres, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
4:35.51
2
8
Pressel, Diana
12
Georgia Tech
4:35.62
1
7
Brackin, Allison
12
Georgia Tech
4:35.65
2
8
Anderson, Haley
9
Georgia Tech
4:35.78
2
9
SULLIVAN, MOLLY
9
Clemson
4:37.73
1
10
Friend-Uhl, Sonja
Atlanta Track C
4:37.92
1
1
Lippitt, Addy
9
Georgia
4:38.00
3
11
RAGLAND-CAMPBELL, LAURA
Unattached
4:38.03
1
9
VanGorder, Morgan
Atlanta Track C
4:38.22
2
10
Northrop, Kate
10
Georgia
4:39.59
2
11
Fortner, Katie
9
Clemson
4:40.60
2
2
Rubino, Kelsie
11
North Carolina-A
4:40.70
3
3
Truitt, Brittany
10
Unattached
4:41.11
3
4
Green, Morgan
10
Georgia
4:42.28
3
5
HERRING, CATHERINE
10
Clemson
4:42.81
3
12
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
4:42.96
1
12
Gandolfo, Anna
9
Georgia
4:43.15
2
6
Dort, Sara
9
Georgia
4:44.68
3
7
Thorne, Rachel
9
Georgia Tech
4:45.28
3
1
Lowe, Maddie
9
North Carolina-A
4:45.32
4
13
Nelson, Laura
12
Georgia Tech
4:45.99
2
8
Daniel, Gina
10
Duke
4:47.18
3
14
Sturges, Allison
11
Duke
4:47.46
2
2
Greenwalt, Casey
9
North Carolina-A
4:47.80
4
3
Green, Miranda
9
North Carolina A
4:48.67
4
9
Kitevski, Julia
11
Middle Tennessee
4:51.06
3
10
Kern, Jessica
12
Tiffin
4:52.08
3
11
Selent, Paige
Unattached
4:52.57
3
12
Blancet, Janel
Atlanta Track C
4:53.26
3
13
Radcliffe, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
4:54.95
3
4
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
4:58.35
4
14
Dawson, Elizabeth
9
Clemson
4:59.08
3
5
Catoe, Hannah
12
Charleston (SC)
5:00.72
4
6
Gant, Erin
9
Georgia Tech
5:01.74
4
7
Tilton, Jenna
9
Unattached
5:13.02
4
8
Maring, Mariah
Georgia College
5:21.09
4
9
Diaz, Annie
10
Life
5:23.30
4
10
Smith, Jessica
Georgia College
5:28.64
4
11
Williams, Michaela
9
Gardner-Webb
5:30.85
4
13
Coppin, Tanisha
11
Clemson
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Alison
16:29.39
1
2
DiMercurio, Nicole
16:32.79
1
3
Ruck, Kimberly
16:35.30
1
4
Cheruiyot, Benadate
12
Louisville
16:35.36
1
5
Kiprono, Jackline
12
Middle Tennessee
16:41.93
1
6
Townsend, Katie
12
Georgia Tech
16:48.90
1
7
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
16:51.58
1
8
Fairey, Melissa
10
Georgia Tech
16:52.71
1
9
Beckmann, Kelsey
12
Unattached
17:12.14
1
10
Rubel, Jennifer
12
Georgia State
17:17.65
1
11
Meyer, Kelly
11
Georgia Tech
17:19.52
1
12
Tuttle, Tayler
12
Unattached
17:28.37
1
13
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
17:31.78
1
14
Kelly, Lauren
10
Georgia
17:34.97
1
15
Davis, Bailey
9
Louisville
17:51.42
1
16
Heisner, Sarah
10
North Carolina-A
17:56.63
1
17
Briggs, Kasey
11
North Carolina-A
17:58.49
1
18
Hovis, Lauren
9
Georgia
18:03.20
1
19
Branch, Hailey
9
Georgia
18:10.39
1
20
Gennocro, Adair
9
Louisville
18:18.66
1
21
Dalton, Erin
11
North Carolina-A
18:20.83
1
22
Pan, Nyajock
10
Bethune-Cookman
18:23.21
1
23
Bowles, Sarah
10
Georgia Tech
18:23.72
1
1
Sams, Danielle
12
Charleston (SC)
18:27.00
2
2
Howley, Courtney
9
Georgia
18:31.25
2
24
Etheridge, Adrian
12
North Carolina-A
18:32.63
1
3
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
18:34.21
2
4
Sumner, Laurel
9
Georgia
18:38.14
2
5
Cortese, Gabby
9
Gardner-Webb
18:39.14
2
25
Powell, Ashely
9
Georgia
18:50.05
1
26
Churchill, Victoria
9
Charleston (SC)
18:57.33
1
6
Culp, Abby
11
Charleston (SC)
19:06.42
2
7
Beusse, Emily
Unattached
19:07.87
2
8
Smith, Samantha
12
Tiffin
19:10.76
2
9
Flanagan-Rosario, Rhiann
10
Georgia Tech
19:13.92
2
10
Hamilt, Melanie
9
Georgia State
19:24.81
2
11
Bearden, Sarah
10
Georgia State
19:28.99
2
12
Ford, Jenna
10
Gardner-Webb
19:29.40
2
13
Schneider, Phoebe
9
North Carolina-A
19:34.92
2
14
Atkinson, Cora
10
Life
19:37.74
2
15
Tavani, Grace
9
Unattached
19:43.03
2
16
Chura, Sara
10
Tiffin
19:45.40
2
17
Sanders, Emily
11
Charleston (SC)
19:47.44
2
18
Banks, Marissa
10
North Carolina-A
19:48.53
2
19
Drosky, Hayley
12
Georgia Tech
19:56.97
2
20
Golicher, Kallie
9
Charleston (SC)
20:01.15
2
21
Pasko, Rachel
11
Georgia College
20:07.47
2
22
Williams, Caroline
Georgia College
20:31.32
2
23
Schwind, Brittney
Georgia College
20:40.05
2
24
Pugh, Savannah
9
Charleston (SC)
21:02.82
2
25
Stokes, Madison
Georgia College
21:32.91
2
27
Lewis, Emily
10
Clemson
NT
1
28
Stefanoff, Hannah
12
Georgia State
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
10:40.22
1
2
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
10:55.86
1
3
Kearney, Niamh
12
Georgia State
10:59.08
1
4
Noser, Claire
10
Louisville
11:08.85
1
5
Stephens, Charlotte
9
Georgia Tech
11:09.68
1
6
Castro, Allie
9
Georgia
11:12.90
1
7
Naser, Courtney
9
Georgia Tech
11:13.27
1
8
Gollnick, Hailey
9
Georgia Tech
11:16.26
1
9
Cates, Claire
11
Gardner-Webb
11:29.04
1
10
Kostka, Kornelia
11
Charleston (SC)
11:32.35
1
11
Linton, Ashley
11
Tiffin
11:35.88
1
12
Lombardo, Jamie
11
Tiffin
11:54.82
1
13
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
12:04.05
1
14
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
12:09.71
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.04
nwi
1
2
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
13.21
nwi
1
3
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.64
nwi
1
4
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.90
nwi
1
5
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
13.95
nwi
1
6
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
13.96
nwi
1
7
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
14.12
nwi
1
8
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.54
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.27
nwi
2
1
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
13.47
nwi
1
2
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.65
nwi
2
2
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.69
nwi
1
3
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
13.83
nwi
1
3
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
13.87
nwi
2
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
14.03
nwi
1
5
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
14.05
nwi
1
4
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.10
nwi
2
6
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
14.12
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
14.21
nwi
1
5
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
14.41
nwi
2
8
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
14.59
nwi
1
6
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
NT
nwi
2
7
Duffus, Ann-Marie
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
8
Bygrave, Natalia
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
12
Clemson
13.39
nwi
3
2
Duffus, Ann-Marie
Unattached
13.42
nwi
3
1
Barber, Jade
12
Notre Dame
13.43
nwi
5
1
Barber, Kaila
11
Notre Dame
13.63
nwi
4
2
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
13.83
nwi
5
3
Bygrave, Natalia
12
Unattached
13.88
nwi
3
1
Knight, Morgan
9
North Carolina A
13.95
nwi
1
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
13.97
nwi
2
2
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
13.99
nwi
1
4
Collins, Kenya
10
Georgia Tech
14.01
nwi
3
2
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
14.29
nwi
2
2
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
14.33
nwi
4
3
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
14.34
nwi
4
3
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
14.39
nwi
1
4
Brown, Brianne
10
Louisville
14.43
nwi
1
5
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
14.45
nwi
1
3
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
14.48
nwi
5
5
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
14.55
nwi
3
6
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
14.67
nwi
3
3
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
14.75
nwi
2
6
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
14.81
nwi
1
4
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
14.87
nwi
4
7
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
14.90
nwi
3
4
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
14.96
nwi
5
5
Williams, Crystal
10
Tennessee State
15.22
nwi
4
4
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
15.29
nwi
2
5
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Tiffin
15.54
nwi
5
7
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
15.65
nwi
1
6
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
15.71
nwi
5
8
Mutter, Linda
9
Louisville
15.94
nwi
3
5
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
15.97
nwi
2
6
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
16.27
nwi
2
6
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
16.38
nwi
4
8
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
18.26
nwi
1
7
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
18.29
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odumosu, Ajoke
adidas/Movin
58.62
1
2
Dixon, Zalika
Titans Track Eli
59.22
1
3
Larbi, Ama
12
Georgia Tech
1:00.22
1
4
mccammon, jenea
Guyana
1:00.28
1
1
Innis, Shannon
9
Georgia Tech
1:00.55
2
2
Rotondo, Michelle
12
Notre Dame
1:00.95
2
1
Murry, Alexis
10
Louisville
1:01.01
3
2
Bauman, Marinice
9
Georgia Tech
1:01.15
3
3
Pierre, Kassandra
10
North Carolina-A
1:01.56
2
5
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
1:01.62
1
4
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
1:01.77
2
6
Pryor, Kalya
9
Tennessee State
1:01.90
1
3
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
1:01.92
3
4
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:01.95
3
5
Shead, Jordan
9
Notre Dame
1:02.27
2
5
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
1:02.28
3
6
Perkins, Sarah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:02.41
2
7
Shaw, Gwen
10
Louisville
1:02.54
2
1
Bakari, Kamilah
11
Georgia Tech
1:02.91
4
2
Dixon, Natisha
9
North Carolina
1:03.36
4
3
Graham, Meshawn
12
Tiffin
1:03.73
4
4
Gully, Zahara
10
Louisville
1:04.65
4
6
Brown, Summer
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:04.81
3
5
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
1:05.75
4
6
Silencieux, Stherline
9
Jackson State
NT
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Barber,
English, Bamgbose
Notre Dame
44.81
1
2
Robinson, Parrish,
Hadley, Jacobs
Clemson
45.09
1
3
Randolph, Gilbert,
Reid, Brewer
Georgia State
45.46
1
4
Brown, Collins,
Barker, Jackson
North Carolina A
45.59
1
5
Daphness, Wilson,
Hammond, Agyei
Middle Tennessee
45.73
1
1
Middlebr, Tipler,
Taylor, Henderso
Georgia Tech
46.35
2
2
Murry, Tyson,
Bradley, Wash
Louisville
46.38
2
3
Jordan, Johnson,
Spivey, Brown
Bethune-Cookman
46.52
2
6
Dameus, Taylor,
Williams, Hughes
Tennessee State
46.87
1
7
Horn, Parker,
Scott, Darby
Tiffin
46.96
1
4
Byl, Davis,
Harris, Perkins
Gardner-Webb
48.53
2
5
Moody, Doucette,
Neal, Day
Charleston (SC)
48.90
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Lalla,
Shead, Bamgbose
Notre Dame
3:33.21
1
2
George, Fluker,
Elliott, Goule
Clemson
3:33.58
1
3
Day, Vilson,
Odia, Johnson
Middle Tennessee
3:40.41
1
4
Taylor, Hall,
Henderso, Pensock
Georgia Tech
3:43.78
1
1
Murry, Frazier,
Cramsey, Bradley
Louisville
3:46.94
2
2
Rotondo, Miller,
Murray, Marvil
Notre Dame
3:47.14
2
3
Idolphin, Rosier,
Gilbert, Robinson
Georgia State
3:50.16
2
5
Henry, Artis,
Gardner, Stone
Georgia
3:53.28
1
6
Coppin, Robinson,
Blanton, Maydew
Clemson
3:54.39
1
4
Davis, Byl,
Harris, Perkins
Gardner-Webb
3:58.44
2
5
Shaw, Gully,
Ross, Molodyni
Louisville
3:59.50
2
6
Agyei, Dupeh,
Daphness, Gray
Middle Tennessee
4:03.06
2
7
King, McMahon,
Chiarell, Maddox
Charleston (SC)
4:11.24
2
8
Innis, Bauman,
Kiblinge, Larbi
Georgia Tech
NT
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
2
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
3
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
4
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
9.50m
(31'2)
1
5
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
6
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
7
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
8
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
7.08m
(23'2.5)
1
9
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyden, Mary
10
Tiffin
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
2
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
3
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
4
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
6
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
7
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
11.38m
(37'4)
1
8
Machovec, Anna
9
Georgia
11.10m
(36'5)
1
9
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
10
Brooks, Megan
9
Louisville
ND
(--)
1
11
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Emily
12
Notre Dame
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
2
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
3
Harrell, Urina
10
Duke
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
4
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
5
Richardson, Desiree
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
6
Brand, Erica
12
Duke
14.00m
(45'11)
1
7
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
13.97m
(45'10)
1
8
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Henderson, Emmonnie
10
Louisville
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
10
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
13.39m
(43'11)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Towbridge, Cliffaniqua
11
Jackson State
39.91m
(130'11.25)
1
2
Abraham, Imani
9
North Carolina A
39.73m
(130'4)
1
3
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
39.68m
(130'2)
1
4
Mitchell, Sarah
10
Gardner-Webb
39.67m
(130'1.75)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
39.23m
(128'8.25)
1
6
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
7
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
8
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
32.32m
(106'0.25)
1
9
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
31.62m
(103'8.75)
1
10
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
11
Richardson, Desiree
12
Bethune-Cookman
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brand, Erica
12
Duke
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
2
Henderson, Emmonnie
10
Louisville
49.54m
(162'6.25)
1
3
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
48.09m
(157'9.25)
1
4
Nyemah, Dolly
10
Louisville
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
5
Madison, Lena
11
Notre Dame
42.88m
(140'8)
1
6
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
7
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
8
Machovec, Anna
9
Georgia
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
9
Dickens, Demetria
11
North Carolina A
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
10
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustafson, Kendall
9
Duke
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
2
Wimpari, Katie
11
Louisville
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
3
Bilsky, Alexa
12
03-Peachtree
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
4
Holston, Ciera
11
Charleston (SC)
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
5
Whalen, Brett
9
Notre Dame
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
6
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
7
Uhl, Ashleigh
11
Georgia Tech
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
8
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
26.45m
(86'9.25)
1
9
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
2
Maloney, Jill
12
Unattached
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
3
Owens, Sherri
12
North Carolina A
29.31m
(96'1.75)
1
4
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
5
Abdullah-Muhammad, Qetuw
9
Middle Tennessee
26.09m
(85'7)
1
6
Hall, Amanda
9
Gardner-Webb
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
7
Byl, Merideth
11
Gardner-Webb
25.07m
(82'3)
1
8
Fisher, Allison
9
Middle Tennessee
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
44.94m
(147'5.25)
1
2
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
3
Spell, Ky'Bria
10
Jackson State
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
4
Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma
12
Notre Dame
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
5
Jackson, Alexandria
10
Georgia State
40.28m
(132'1.75)
1
6
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
39.73m
(130'4)
1
7
Leneair, Cheyenne
9
Tennessee State
37.79m
(123'11.75)
1
8
Brooks, Megan
9
Louisville
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
9
Epes, Brionna
11
Jackson State
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
10
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
35.80m
(117'5.25)
1
11
Jones, Bertice
10
Charleston (SC)
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
12
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Jackson State
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
59.31m
(194'7)
1
2
Chauvin, Krista
12
Gardner-Webb
58.00m
(190'3.25)
1
3
Gilmore, Caitlin
11
Louisville
55.42m
(181'9.75)
1
4
Serafin, Rachel
11
Louisville
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
5
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
54.05m
(177'3.75)
1
6
Akbarizadeh, Natasha
9
Gardner-Webb
50.77m
(166'6.75)
1
7
Madison, Lena
11
Notre Dame
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
8
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
9
Nyemah, Dolly
10
Louisville
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
10
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
11
Douglas, Javean
11
Tiffin
46.82m
(153'7.25)
1
12
Boriello, Danielle
9
Clemson
46.81m
(153'6.75)
1
13
Gray, Kelsey
10
Georgia State
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
14
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
39.45m
(129'5)
1
15
Skove, Stephanie
12
Duke
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer, Levern
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Atkinson-Grier, Saniel
Team Cleare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Amata, Doreen
Unattached
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Gilbertson, Maggie
12
Louisville
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
6
Weiland, Bailey
9
Georgia Tech
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
7
Morrow, Madeline
11
Duke
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
8
Maxson, Sarah
11
Clemson
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
9
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
11
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Courtney, Kelsie
10
Louisville
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
13
Frederick, Julia
11
Georgia Tech
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Davis, Imani
9
Tennessee State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
15
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
16
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
17
Doverspike, Rachael
10
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
18
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
19
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
20
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
21
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
NH
(--)
1
22
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Braxton, Alex
12
Georgia Tech
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Kiersten
9
Duke
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Clement, Keira
10
Jackson State
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Coleman, Alexandria
10
Tiffin
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Barroso, Maya
9
Georgia Tech
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Robertson, Jeida
10
Jackson State
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Cleveland, Ashleigh
9
Gardner-Webb
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
11
Hurley, Kristen
12
Gardner-Webb
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
McGhee, Imani
9
North Carolina A
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
5
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Spivey, Carlecia
9
Bethune-Cookman
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
8
Hector, Paige
11
Jackson State
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Chanice
11
Georgia
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
2
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Wash, Bre'Yana
10
Louisville
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Donjhae
11
Georgia Tech
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
9
Carson, Emily
10
Notre Dame
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
11
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
3
Bush, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Gibson, Argia
10
North Carolina-A
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Abdullah- Muhammad, Atar
10
Middle Tennessee
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Robertson, Jeida
10
Jackson State
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Clement, Keira
10
Jackson State
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKee, Julienne
Unattached
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Hendricks, Ryan
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
3
Tipler, Carissa
10
Georgia Tech
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Gourdin, Mary Esther
12
Notre Dame
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
5
Owens, Brittany
11
Louisville
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krause, Chanel
10
Louisville
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Becker, Samantha
12
Georgia Tech
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
3
Terstappen, Lauren
12
Clemson
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
4
Majester, Kat
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
5
Polcari, Kayla
12
Notre Dame
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
6
Hawkins, Jade
9
Louisville
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
7
Bingham, Chelsea
11
Louisville
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
8
DeLapp, Kelsey
9
Louisville
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
10
Melton, Megan
11
Gardner-Webb
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
9
Zimmerman, Sarah
9
Georgia Tech
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
11
Novikova, Ksenia
9
Georgia Tech
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
12
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
13
Keith, Hannah
10
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
14
Utley, Katie
9
Georgia Tech
NH
(--)
1
15
Robinson, Kailey
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
16
Moffatt, Elise
10
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
1
17
Valmyre, Kimberly
10
Jackson State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
0 shares:
Georgia Tech Outdoor Invitational
,
03-Peachtree
,
@Aramisgets_gold
,
adidas/Movin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
2022
30
2021
29
2020
32
2019
46
2018
99
2017
110
2016
90
2015
35
78
2014
52
118
2013
29
130
2012
20
88
2011
16
33
2010
7
19
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#georgia-tech
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!