|
Our Media/Results from North Florida Outdoor Twilight
Our Results
2015 Results - North Florida Outdoor TwilightPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 08:21 PM
UNF Twilight - 4/10/2015
Half-Mile Timing
Hodges Stadium, UNF
Results
Event 1 Women High Jump
=========================================================================
Facility: * 1.81m 2012 Multiple
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 327 Robinson, Shakedra Kennesaw Sta 1.73m 1.70m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P P P P O XXO XXX
2 378 Miller, Emily North Florid 1.70m 1.65m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O O XXO XXX
3 308 Christian, Shannon Kennesaw Sta 1.56m 1.50m
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XO XXX
-- 165 Mueller, Stephanie Embry-Riddle 1.65m NH
1.40 1.45 1.50
P P XXX
-- 83 Trigg, Kasie Bethune-Cook 1.70m NH
1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P XXX
-- 335 Willis, Monti Kennesaw Sta 1.56m NH
1.40
XXX
-- 318 McClimon, Sara Kennesaw Sta 1.44m NH
1.40
XXX
-- 4 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 1.47m DNS
-- 311 Gray, Jordan Kennesaw Sta 1.64m DNS
-- 2 Batton, Philicia Albany State 1.60m DNS
-- 13 Howard, Justice Albany State 1.54m DNS
-- 390 Young, Alyssa North Florid 1.68m DNS
-- 460 Hutto, Jacoy South Caroli 1.47m DNS
-- 23 Williams, Quiajah Albany State 1.52m DNS
-- 71 Hyppolite, Juliett Bethune-Cook 1.68m DNS
-- 9 Graham, Dacia Albany State 1.52m DNS
-- 228 Steplight, Shawann Florida A&M 1.68m DNS
-- 269 Harris, Keyanna Georgia Sout 1.70m DNS
-- 294 Smith, Tiaona Jacksonville 1.65m DNS
-- 266 Cotton, Twandalett Georgia Sout 1.58m DNS
Event 2 Men High Jump
=========================================================================
Facility: * 2.19m 2012 Ronnie Black, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 197 Saldana, Rico Embry-Riddle 2.13m 2.05m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P O P O XXO XXX
2 93 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cook 2.00m 2.00m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P O O XXO O XXX
2 104 Tiller, Michael Bethune-Cook 2.01m 2.00m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P P XO XO O XXX
4 118 Putman, Dashawn Central Conn 2.07m 1.95m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
P P P P XXO XXX
5 401 Harris, Bobby North Florid 2.08m 1.90m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O O
5 405 Krupa, Stephen North Florid 2.03m 1.90m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O O
7 343 Hill, Josh Kennesaw Sta 2.05m J1.90m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P O P XO XXX
8 95 Gordon, Jhomo Bethune-Cook J1.90m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P O XXO XXX
9 471 Bonner, Christophe South Caroli 1.97m 1.85m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX
9 172 Cadet, Hudson Embry-Riddle 1.96m 1.85m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O XXX
9 87 Campbell, Terrell Bethune-Cook 1.95m 1.85m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P P O XXX
12 143 Noel, Mick Citadel 1.96m J1.85m
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
P XO XO XXX
13 144 Nosbisch, Jackson Citadel 1.97m 1.80m
1.75 1.80 1.85
P O XXX
14 34 Oduah, Daniel Albany State 1.93m 1.75m
1.75 1.80
XO XXX
15 555 Godfrey, Corey Usc-Beaufort 1.78m J1.75m
1.75 1.80
XXO XXX
-- 200 Wijayasinha, Steva Embry-Riddle 1.86m DNS
-- 105 Williams, Ed'Ricus Bethune-Cook 2.16m DNS
1.75 1.80
P P
-- 229 Beattie, Jocari Florida A&M 2.02m DNS
Event 3 Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Facility: * 4.20m 2014 Multiple
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 387 Walker, Megan North Florid 3.83m 3.65m
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXX
2 299 Harper, Zoe Jacksonville 3.35m J3.65m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 383 Simon, Meg North Florid 3.66m 3.50m
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XO XXX
4 165 Mueller, Stephanie Embry-Riddle 3.36m 3.35m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P XO O XXX
5 315 Lehman, Shawna Kennesaw Sta 3.38m J3.35m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O O XO XXX
5 310 Frey, Katie Kennesaw Sta 3.40m J3.35m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P O O XO XXX
7 360 Baluch, McKenna North Florid 3.20m 3.20m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P O O O XXX
8 69 DeRoux, Jessica Bethune-Cook 3.34m J3.20m
2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO O XXO XXX
8 424 Sizemore, Kortney Savannah Sta 3.18m J3.20m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
O O O XXO XX
10 127 Emmrich, Savannah Citadel 3.25m 3.05m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P O O XXX
10 423 Potts, Alysia Savannah Sta 3.18m 3.05m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P O O XXX
12 70 Harris, Keyoshia Bethune-Cook 3.04m J3.05m
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO XO XO XXX
13 226 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 2.89m 2.90m
2.75 2.90 3.05
O O XXX
14 82 Townsend, Shantell Bethune-Cook 2.79m 2.75m
2.75 2.90
O XXX
15 215 Davis, Delysia Florida A&M 2.75m J2.75m
2.75 2.90
XXO XXX
-- 336 Wilson, Lauren Kennesaw Sta 3.56m NH
3.35
XXX
-- 377 Meyers-Sinnett, Je North Florid 3.23m NH
2.90
XXX
-- 510 King, Christina Unattached 4.00m NH
3.80
XXX
-- 328 Sergeant, Erica Kennesaw Sta 3.90m DNS
-- 372 Kuzniewski, Daniel North Florid 3.15m DNS
Event 4 Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Facility: * 5.32m 2012 Multiple
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 338 Arnold, Hunter Kennesaw Sta 4.70m 4.70m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.75
P P XXO XXO XXO XXO XXX
2 432 Hayes, Dolphurs Savannah Sta 4.75m 4.55m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P XO O O XXX
2 407 McLean, Shelton North Florid 4.55m 4.55m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P XO O XXX
4 350 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw Sta 4.75m 4.40m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P O XXX
5 174 Cashdollar, Daniel Embry-Riddle 4.40m 4.25m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P XO O X
6 349 Morris, Matthew Kennesaw Sta 4.70m J4.25m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P XXO XXX
6 356 Yates, Joseph Kennesaw Sta 4.35m J4.25m
3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P O XXO XXX
8 347 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw Sta 4.25m 4.10m
3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO XXX
8 91 Dorsainvil, Princy Bethune-Cook 4.17m 4.10m
3.95 4.10 4.25
O XXO XXX
10 337 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw Sta 4.55m 3.95m
3.95 4.10
XO XXX
-- 90 Davis, Nnamdi Bethune-Cook 4.00m NH
3.95
XXX
-- 103 Strother, Pierre Bethune-Cook 4.02m NH
3.95
XXX
-- 528 Galan, Edward Unattached 4.95m DNS
-- 187 Lietzau, Zachary Embry-Riddle 4.55m DNS
-- 569 Young, Sean Zenith Runni 5.56m DNS
-- 488 Young, Sean Team Gheenoe 5.56m DNS
-- 171 Bales, Evan Embry-Riddle 4.45m DNS
-- 133 Aikman, Ian Citadel 4.10m DNS
-- 419 Washburn, Clayton North Florid 4.63m DNS
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Facility: * 6.66m 2012 Chelsea Hayes, Louisiana Tech
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 505 Fountain, Hyleas Unattached 6.89m 6.13m 1.1
6.13m(1.1) 5.98m(2.1) 5.60m(0.9)
2 290 Phillips, Stormm Jacksonville 5.96m 5.84m 1.1
5.69m(2.0) 5.48m(1.0) 5.20m(0.5) 5.84m(1.1) 5.63m(0.9) 5.52m(0.9)
3 313 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw Sta 5.90m 5.71m 0.6
5.42m(1.3) 5.62m(1.3) 5.63m(1.1) 5.65m(2.2) 5.71m(0.6)
4 306 Campbell, Morgan Kennesaw Sta 5.76m 5.49m 1.0
5.48m(1.1) 5.37m(1.2) 5.49m(1.0) 5.13m(0.7) 5.27m(1.6) 5.33m(0.5)
5 516 Norman, Patria Unattached 5.60m 5.47m 3.1
5.47m(3.1) 5.10m(0.2) 5.20m(2.5)
6 425 White, Jaymi Savannah Sta 6.07m 5.45m 2.6
5.42m(0.6) 5.45m(2.6) 5.38m(1.1)
7 81 Spivey, Carlecia Bethune-Cook 5.34m 5.40m 2.4
5.06m(1.4) 5.40m(2.4) 5.29m(1.9) 0.52m(0.5)
8 494 Gray, Kortney Unat-Embry-R 5.42m 5.37m 3.8
5.02m(2.5) 5.37m(3.8)
9 76 Marcus, Jalilissa Bethune-Cook 5.37m 5.25m 1.1
5.01m(2.9) 5.15m(1.3) 5.25m(1.1) 5.01m(2.0) 5.04m(0.6)
10 80 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 4.91m 5.09m 1.8
5.09m(1.8) 5.09m(0.9)
11 107 Carr, Zuwena Brewton-Park 5.14m 4.99m 1.6
4.50m(0.7) 4.07m(2.2) 4.99m(1.6)
12 152 Brown, Daisha Embry-Riddle 5.18m 4.97m 0.8
4.47m(0.8) 4.96m(3.4) 4.97m(0.8)
13 126 Daniels, Asyria Citadel 5.11m 4.89m 0.9
4.78m(0.7) 4.89m(0.9)
14 420 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 5.15m 4.87m 0.7
4.87m(0.7) 4.69m(1.4) 4.63m(0.7)
15 83 Trigg, Kasie Bethune-Cook 4.85m 4.84m 1.3
4.70m(1.7) 4.84m(1.3)
16 109 Foster, Tajamian Brewton-Park 5.11m 4.81m 1.1
4.81m(1.1) 4.75m(0.9) 4.62m(0.9)
17 212 Brown, Faith Florida A&M 4.73m 4.10m 1.6
4.07m(0.7) 4.10m(1.6) 4.01m(1.5)
18 71 Hyppolite, Juliett Bethune-Cook 4.00m 0.9
4.00m(0.9) x
-- 514 Missouri, Nadine Unattached 5.00m DNS NWI
-- 499 Beasley, Tiosha Unattached 5.50m DNS NWI
-- 460 Hutto, Jacoy South Caroli 4.75m DNS NWI
-- 8 Gates, Breanna Albany State 5.46m DNS NWI
-- 43 gaines, jessie Atoms 6.63m DNS NWI
-- 513 McMillian, Chantae Unattached 5.60m DNS NWI
-- 168 Ramirez, Evanna Embry-Riddle 4.98m DNS NWI
-- 226 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 4.39m DNS NWI
-- 2 Batton, Philicia Albany State DNS NWI
-- 19 Riley, Dionna Albany State 5.44m DNS NWI
-- 422 Mike, Ravyn Savannah Sta 5.36m DNS NWI
-- 452 Ashe, Payton South Caroli 4.99m DNS NWI
-- 4 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 4.36m DNS NWI
-- 326 Reed, Fallon Kennesaw Sta 5.51m DNS NWI
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Facility: * 7.82m 2014 Marquis Dendy, Florida
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 520 Allen, Lavon Unattached 7.69m 7.80m 2.2
FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.3) 7.64m(2.1) 7.80m(2.2) FOUL(2.1)
2 525 Drummond, Braxton Unattached 7.82m 7.50m 0.6
FOUL(2.2) 7.20m(3.1) 7.37m(1.0) 7.50m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) 5.84m(2.9)
3 430 Franklin, Malik Savannah Sta 7.10m 7.30m 2.8
7.30m(2.8) 7.24m(0.1) 6.97m(2.2) 7.05m(0.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1)
4 352 Rooks, Rasmus Kennesaw Sta 7.49m 6.96m 1.7
6.96m(1.7) 6.82m(3.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.86m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.78m(1.3)
5 302 Walker, Jordan Jacksonville 7.17m 6.92m 0.7
6.92m(0.7) 6.74m(4.1) FOUL(2.5) 6.83m(1.8) 6.81m(3.5) 6.45m(1.0)
6 492 McDonald, David Team Ireland 6.50m J6.92m 3.6
6.02m(0.6) 6.38m(1.5) 6.92m(3.6) 6.59m(2.3) 6.28m(2.6) 6.64m(1.0)
7 396 Collins, Caleb North Florid 7.26m 6.91m 1.9
FOUL(3.1) 6.78m(2.6) 6.65m(1.4) 6.91m(1.9) 6.69m(0.8) 6.33m(0.4)
8 339 Blassingame, Sean Kennesaw Sta 6.74m 6.82m 1.2
6.82m(1.2) 6.43m(1.9) 6.47m(1.4) 6.61m(0.3) 6.43m(1.0) FOUL(1.4)
9 474 Brown, Bryson South Caroli 7.20m 6.72m 2.2
FOUL(3.8) 6.72m(2.2) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.5) 4.98m(2.8) FOUL(0.6)
10 344 Hughes, Nigel Kennesaw Sta 7.26m 6.36m 1.6
FOUL(1.9) 6.36m(1.6) FOUL(0.7)
11 537 Luis, Devente Unattached 6.19m 0.7
5.93m(3.3) 6.19m(0.7) 6.19m(2.9)
12 191 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 6.59m 5.92m 2.0
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.92m(2.0)
13 233 Etienne, Jernir Florida A&M 5.90m 2.4
FOUL(1.1) 5.90m(2.4) 5.69m(1.8)
14 558 Williams, Ricky Usc-Beaufort 6.56m 5.53m 0.9
FOUL(1.5) 5.53m(0.9) 5.50m(1.0)
15 95 Gordon, Jhomo Bethune-Cook 7.18m 5.28m 0.6
FOUL(1.3) 5.28m(0.6) FOUL(1.0)
-- 24 Alexander, Adrian Albany State 7.10m DNS NWI
-- 149 Wilson, Adrian Dominion Tra 5.69m DNS NWI
-- 26 Barker, Mario Albany State 6.51m DNS NWI
-- 106 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cook 7.36m DNS NWI
-- 485 Rogers, Dwight South Caroli 6.69m DNS NWI
-- 27 Bolton, Joshua Albany State 6.78m DNS NWI
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Facility: * 13.99m 2012 Ganna Demydova, Southern Miss.
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 296 Walker, Shanique Jacksonville 12.59m 12.32m NWI
11.84m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 505 Fountain, Hyleas Unattached 12.65m 12.01m NWI
FOUL FOUL 11.66m(NWI) 11.71m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI)
3 219 Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M 12.40m 11.95m NWI
11.66m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 313 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw Sta 12.23m 11.92m NWI
11.74m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) 11.78m(NWI) FOUL 11.92m(NWI) 11.91m(NWI)
5 306 Campbell, Morgan Kennesaw Sta 12.26m 11.90m NWI
11.64m(NWI) FOUL 11.66m(NWI) 11.90m(NWI) 11.53m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI)
6 291 Richard, Ja'Mesha Jacksonville 11.69m 11.68m NWI
11.68m(NWI) 11.66m(NWI) 11.38m(NWI)
7 326 Reed, Fallon Kennesaw Sta 12.03m 11.52m NWI
FOUL 11.43m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.52m(NWI)
8 152 Brown, Daisha Embry-Riddle 11.90m 11.45m NWI
11.26m(NWI) 11.45m(NWI) 11.28m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 10.79m(NWI)
9 277 Rasheed, Ashleigh Georgia Sout 12.31m 11.22m NWI
11.22m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 420 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 10.98m 11.04m NWI
11.04m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI) FOUL
11 266 Cotton, Twandalett Georgia Sout 12.67m 10.86m NWI
FOUL 10.63m(NWI) 10.86m(NWI)
12 126 Daniels, Asyria Citadel 10.41m 10.32m NWI
10.17m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI)
13 168 Ramirez, Evanna Embry-Riddle 10.37m 9.40m NWI
9.40m(NWI) 9.01m(NWI) FOUL
14 212 Brown, Faith Florida A&M 10.26m 9.35m NWI
9.35m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) FOUL
-- 494 Gray, Kortney Unat-Embry-R DNS NWI
-- 499 Beasley, Tiosha Unattached 11.50m DNS NWI
-- 514 Missouri, Nadine Unattached 10.80m DNS NWI
-- 14 Jordan, Jalleyah Albany State 10.90m DNS NWI
-- 13 Howard, Justice Albany State 11.09m DNS NWI
-- 2 Batton, Philicia Albany State 10.85m DNS NWI
-- 457 Garrett, Savon South Caroli 11.08m DNS NWI
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Facility: * 16.55m 2012 Omar Craddock, Florida
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 396 Collins, Caleb North Florid 14.66m 14.82m NWI
14.72m(NWI) 14.82m(NWI) 14.52m(NWI) 14.77m(NWI) 14.45m(NWI) 13.91m(NWI)
2 123 Reddick, EJ Charleston S 15.11m 14.79m NWI
14.79m(NWI) 14.37m(NWI) 14.53m(NWI) FOUL FOUL 14.49m(NWI)
3 236 Jeudi, Wells Florida A&M 14.64m 14.74m NWI
14.74m(NWI) 14.67m(NWI) FOUL 14.28m(NWI) 14.42m(NWI) 14.08m(NWI)
4 301 Lampley, Jeremy Jacksonville 14.73m 14.71m NWI
14.71m(NWI) 14.41m(NWI) 14.31m(NWI) FOUL 14.27m(NWI) 14.50m(NWI)
5 430 Franklin, Malik Savannah Sta 14.97m 14.62m NWI
FOUL FOUL 14.62m(NWI) 13.28m(NWI) 14.11m(NWI) FOUL
6 106 Williams, Nicholas Bethune-Cook 14.67m 14.53m NWI
FOUL 13.32m(NWI) 14.53m(NWI) 14.14m(NWI) 14.18m(NWI) 14.25m(NWI)
7 428 Copeland, Donterio Savannah Sta 14.15m 14.38m NWI
13.53m(NWI) 14.04m(NWI) 14.38m(NWI) 13.90m(NWI) FOUL 14.29m(NWI)
8 344 Hughes, Nigel Kennesaw Sta 14.16m 13.79m NWI
FOUL 13.79m(NWI) 13.48m(NWI) 13.26m(NWI) 12.83m(NWI) 13.56m(NWI)
9 339 Blassingame, Sean Kennesaw Sta 13.97m 13.50m NWI
FOUL FOUL 13.50m(NWI) 13.39m(NWI) FOUL 13.49m(NWI)
10 537 Luis, Devente Unattached 13.42m NWI
12.50m(NWI) 13.18m(NWI) 13.42m(NWI)
11 233 Etienne, Jernir Florida A&M 13.33m 13.35m NWI
12.99m(NWI) FOUL 13.35m(NWI)
-- 472 Brevard, Joseph South Caroli 13.40m DNS NWI
-- 26 Barker, Mario Albany State 12.54m DNS NWI
-- 27 Bolton, Joshua Albany State DNS NWI
-- 34 Oduah, Daniel Albany State 14.65m DNS NWI
Event 9 Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Facility: * 61.34m 2014 Kellion Knibb, Florida State
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 285 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 52.26m 56.41m
52.36m 49.88m 53.08m 53.49m 56.41m
2 295 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 48.40m 47.92m
47.92m 45.52m 43.77m 47.87m 47.81m 16.94m
3 286 Futch, Sally Marie Jacksonville 43.75m 42.68m
37.14m 37.69m 41.37m 41.43m 42.47m 42.68m
4 303 Alston, Angel Kennesaw Sta 40.89m 41.30m
41.30m 39.84m
5 210 Aaron, Andrea Florida A&M 40.25m 39.77m
39.77m 39.59m 38.56m 37.73m
6 319 Mincey, Kiana Kennesaw Sta 36.87m 38.46m
x 37.50m 38.46m
7 467 Scott, Biqualia South Caroli 38.94m 38.12m
x x 38.12m 37.60m 35.56m 36.47m
8 461 Jackson, Deja South Caroli 37.30m 38.08m
35.00m 36.20m 3.85m 38.08m
9 323 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw Sta 45.17m 37.58m
34.18m 35.98m 37.58m 34.64m
10 265 Cook, Samantha Georgia Sout 35.15m
32.46m 35.15m
11 263 Arnold, Kelsey Georgia Sout 30.42m
30.42m 26.17m
12 131 Moore, Kaitlyn Citadel 29.44m 30.32m
30.32m 30.25m
13 322 Pileckaite, Greta Kennesaw Sta 29.23m 29.64m
29.64m 29.46m
14 157 Isenard, Christina Embry-Riddle 29.50m 29.62m
28.32m 29.62m
15 79 Richardson, Desire Bethune-Cook 35.45m 28.62m
28.62m
-- 330 Smith, Joyce Kennesaw Sta 38.64m DNS
-- 158 Jackson, Alicia Embry-Riddle 18.67m DNS
-- 17 Perkins, CreeAnn Albany State 44.14m DNS
-- 218 Gordon, Aneshia Florida A&M 31.97m DNS
-- 10 Grimes, Charity Albany State 33.79m DNS
-- 3 Bonner, Rhenia Albany State 42.10m DNS
-- 21 Tanksley, Kischond Albany State 33.96m DNS
Event 10 Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Facility: * 63.34m 2014 Rodney Brown, Louisiana State
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 99 Kimbrough, Barry Bethune-Cook 48.13m 50.18m
45.24m 50.18m 46.48m 48.60m
2 530 Harvey, Robert Unattached 48.00m 49.51m
x 40.48m 43.53m 49.51m
3 235 Henderson, Demetri Florida A&M 47.07m 46.13m
39.08m 46.00m 39.95m 46.13m
4 237 Mackey, Xavier Florida A&M 44.60m 46.08m
46.08m 43.15m 42.41m 42.59m 43.53m
5 353 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw Sta 41.98m 42.43m
x 40.84m 41.93m 41.22m 42.43m 39.52m
6 238 McGee, Dennis Florida A&M 45.40m 40.29m
38.11m 40.29m 40.29m
7 181 Haynes, Michael Embry-Riddle 43.27m 39.39m
38.51m 39.39m 29.09m 37.15m
8 177 Farner, Zack Embry-Riddle 41.41m 38.95m
38.95m 38.92m 36.35m
9 347 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw Sta 38.21m 38.20m
36.81m 33.92m 37.56m 31.19m 38.20m
10 346 Laughlin, Josh Kennesaw Sta 37.23m 36.97m
x x 36.97m
11 337 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw Sta 32.70m 34.98m
32.08m 29.50m 34.98m
12 350 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw Sta 36.57m 33.57m
31.62m 33.57m 31.68m
13 343 Hill, Josh Kennesaw Sta 32.91m
x 30.98m 32.91m
14 356 Yates, Joseph Kennesaw Sta 32.73m 32.25m
28.20m 30.81m 32.25m
15 348 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw Sta 29.88m 27.28m
x 27.28m
-- 426 Akins, Derrick Savannah Sta 44.33m DNS
-- 473 Britt, Roderick South Caroli 42.40m DNS
-- 140 Jackson, Amos Citadel 36.26m DNS
-- 427 Conner, Christian Savannah Sta 40.16m DNS
-- 28 Goosby, Damien Albany State 35.15m DNS
-- 559 Reagor, Hunt North Florid DNS
-- 477 Frierson, Jerrell South Caroli 30.83m DNS
-- 37 Stewart, Grover Albany State DNS
-- 190 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 45.72m DNS
-- 90 Davis, Nnamdi Bethune-Cook 36.72m DNS
-- 139 Freeland, Derrick Citadel 44.52m DNS
-- 36 Qadir, Jamal Albany State 37.97m DNS
-- 134 Bertrand, Richard Citadel 41.01m DNS
Event 11 Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Facility: * 67.51m 2014 Julia Ratcliffe, Princeton
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 285 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 54.85m 56.73m
54.25m 54.22m 53.91m 56.73m 55.96m FOUL
2 323 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw Sta 53.72m 51.85m
49.62m 50.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL 51.85m
3 286 Futch, Sally Marie Jacksonville 51.59m 50.11m
48.67m 50.11m 49.13m 49.00m 49.84m 48.78m
4 295 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 48.69m 47.90m
47.03m 47.90m FOUL 47.65m FOUL 43.67m
5 263 Arnold, Kelsey Georgia Sout 48.47m 46.16m
FOUL 46.16m 45.71m 43.90m 37.40m 39.62m
6 330 Smith, Joyce Kennesaw Sta 45.61m 43.80m
43.14m 43.80m FOUL FOUL 42.36m FOUL
7 303 Alston, Angel Kennesaw Sta 40.33m
FOUL 38.20m 40.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 319 Mincey, Kiana Kennesaw Sta 38.36m 39.27m
FOUL FOUL 39.27m FOUL 38.80m 38.59m
9 322 Pileckaite, Greta Kennesaw Sta 39.24m
FOUL 36.87m 38.13m 37.26m FOUL 39.24m
10 131 Moore, Kaitlyn Citadel 35.42m 36.24m
FOUL 32.75m 36.24m
11 157 Isenard, Christina Embry-Riddle 20.69m 28.48m
26.22m 27.77m 28.48m
-- 265 Cook, Samantha Georgia Sout DNS
-- 10 Grimes, Charity Albany State 37.46m DNS
Event 12 Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Facility: * 72.40m 2012 Connor McCullough, Princeton
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 353 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw Sta 64.33m 60.25m
58.91m 58.02m 58.29m 60.25m 58.84m
2 530 Harvey, Robert Unattached 52.00m 50.60m
47.00m 50.60m
3 553 Tirado, Brandon Unattached 49.61m
48.45m 49.61m 49.49m 47.58m
4 348 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw Sta 44.01m 41.98m
41.98m 41.22m 40.41m 41.73m 41.07m
5 177 Farner, Zack Embry-Riddle 40.74m 40.32m
38.35m 36.52m 40.32m 37.52m 36.99m
6 134 Bertrand, Richard Citadel 40.50m 40.02m
31.12m 34.50m 40.02m 39.03m
7 190 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 40.41m 39.23m
37.30m 39.23m 37.85m
8 552 Sputo, Thomas Unattached 37.00m 35.10m
35.10m 34.47m 33.49m
9 181 Haynes, Michael Embry-Riddle 37.02m 33.61m
29.45m 32.40m 33.17m 33.61m 31.48m 31.38m
10 477 Frierson, Jerrell South Caroli 32.64m
32.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 473 Britt, Roderick South Caroli 27.94m 31.51m
31.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 346 Laughlin, Josh Kennesaw Sta 39.56m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Facility: * 57.93m 2014 Fawn Miller, Florida
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 227 Smith, Jaymee Florida A&M 42.33m 36.20m
34.74m 36.20m 31.28m 35.75m 35.20m 33.75m
2 226 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 37.85m 35.45m
33.76m 33.83m 35.45m 31.81m
3 300 Latrell, Lamara Jacksonville 32.00m 35.15m
30.81m 32.21m 32.30m 30.53m 32.58m 35.15m
4 132 Riegel, Mady Citadel 39.33m 34.57m
34.57m FOUL 31.78m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 210 Aaron, Andrea Florida A&M 40.02m 33.54m
FOUL FOUL 33.54m 30.05m
6 443 Gray, Jaime Scad Savanna 34.05m 32.71m
FOUL 32.71m 29.35m 32.68m 28.96m 31.45m
7 292 Shufford, Jenira Jacksonville 31.91m
30.25m 31.91m 28.64m
8 327 Robinson, Shakedra Kennesaw Sta 33.98m 31.04m
30.66m 31.04m 30.24m 30.15m 28.43m 28.11m
9 330 Smith, Joyce Kennesaw Sta 25.08m 30.30m
29.62m FOUL FOUL 27.75m 30.30m
10 216 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 33.35m 29.01m
29.01m FOUL FOUL
11 508 Hollander, Taylor Unattached 28.09m
25.15m 28.09m FOUL
12 318 McClimon, Sara Kennesaw Sta 34.23m 27.65m
27.65m 25.43m 26.48m
13 127 Emmrich, Savannah Citadel 27.44m 27.14m
27.14m FOUL FOUL
14 469 Taylor, Celeste South Caroli 30.66m 26.00m
FOUL 26.00m FOUL
15 319 Mincey, Kiana Kennesaw Sta 26.42m 24.67m
24.67m 22.05m FOUL
16 303 Alston, Angel Kennesaw Sta 23.99m 23.65m
23.65m FOUL 22.91m
17 69 DeRoux, Jessica Bethune-Cook 22.08m 21.96m
FOUL 21.96m 21.37m
18 217 Giacomucci, Ashley Florida A&M 22.55m 21.71m
21.08m 18.58m 21.71m
19 455 Darby, Shamyia South Caroli 24.74m 20.96m
20.10m 20.96m FOUL
20 460 Hutto, Jacoy South Caroli 20.84m
16.07m 20.84m FOUL
21 335 Willis, Monti Kennesaw Sta 22.87m 20.73m
20.73m 19.18m FOUL
22 228 Steplight, Shawann Florida A&M 26.02m 20.66m
FOUL 20.66m FOUL
23 167 Parios, Audrey Embry-Riddle 19.08m 20.40m
16.07m 19.78m 20.40m
24 467 Scott, Biqualia South Caroli 19.57m 20.31m
FOUL FOUL 20.31m
25 308 Christian, Shannon Kennesaw Sta 22.54m 20.18m
18.82m 20.18m 19.52m
26 215 Davis, Delysia Florida A&M 19.64m
15.55m 14.67m 19.64m
27 459 High, Patrice South Caroli 23.04m 18.37m
FOUL 18.37m FOUL
28 168 Ramirez, Evanna Embry-Riddle 16.70m
16.16m 13.09m 16.70m
-- 218 Gordon, Aneshia Florida A&M 16.30m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 4 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 19.25m DNS
-- 8 Gates, Breanna Albany State 29.45m DNS
Event 14 Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Facility: * 74.06m 2012 Stipe Zunich, Florida
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 88 Collins, Chris Bethune-Cook 52.20m 51.47m
49.99m 51.47m 45.28m 46.72m FOUL FOUL
2 347 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw Sta 45.94m 46.71m
42.55m 45.09m 44.49m 46.71m FOUL 40.15m
3 356 Yates, Joseph Kennesaw Sta 50.63m 46.69m
42.73m 46.69m 42.74m 42.85m 43.53m 43.51m
4 174 Cashdollar, Daniel Embry-Riddle 46.85m 45.57m
43.29m 42.33m 41.07m 45.57m 42.81m 44.69m
5 135 Butkus, Jackson Citadel 45.68m 44.42m
38.81m 38.84m 44.42m 41.52m FOUL FOUL
6 142 Miller, Griffin Citadel 50.75m 43.69m
FOUL FOUL 43.69m FOUL 42.89m 43.68m
7 337 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw Sta 43.17m 42.75m
FOUL 40.38m 41.50m FOUL 38.15m 42.75m
8 350 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw Sta 46.72m 42.27m
FOUL 42.27m 41.79m 41.09m FOUL FOUL
9 485 Rogers, Dwight South Caroli 41.59m
FOUL 27.74m 41.59m FOUL 34.20m FOUL
10 346 Laughlin, Josh Kennesaw Sta 38.00m 40.37m
40.37m 31.69m FOUL
11 343 Hill, Josh Kennesaw Sta 38.92m 40.09m
40.09m FOUL 39.00m
12 99 Kimbrough, Barry Bethune-Cook 34.42m 38.51m
36.47m 38.51m 38.35m
13 90 Davis, Nnamdi Bethune-Cook 45.21m 37.62m
FOUL 37.62m FOUL
14 559 Reagor, Hunt North Florid 31.00m 36.36m
33.53m 36.36m FOUL
-- 487 Williams, Matthias South Caroli 32.73m DNS
-- 426 Akins, Derrick Savannah Sta 35.22m DNS
-- 26 Barker, Mario Albany State 38.51m DNS
-- 38 Thompson, Jordan Albany State 46.86m DNS
-- 133 Aikman, Ian Citadel 46.55m DNS
-- 451 Moody, Jonathan Scad Savanna 57.93m DNS
Event 15 Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
Facility: * 17.39m 2014 Dani Bunch, Purdue
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 265 Cook, Samantha Georgia Sout 11.69m 12.20m
11.90m 11.64m 12.20m
2 303 Alston, Angel Kennesaw Sta 11.87m 11.62m
x x 11.40m 11.39m 11.62m
3 157 Isenard, Christina Embry-Riddle 11.82m 11.60m
x 11.60m 10.77m
4 322 Pileckaite, Greta Kennesaw Sta 11.93m 11.58m
11.35m 11.58m 11.19m 11.05m 11.56m
5 131 Moore, Kaitlyn Citadel 11.59m 11.03m
10.25m 10.81m 11.03m
6 308 Christian, Shannon Kennesaw Sta 9.25m 9.93m
9.60m 8.71m 9.93m
7 228 Steplight, Shawann Florida A&M 10.32m 9.50m
9.50m 8.96m 9.46m
8 327 Robinson, Shakedra Kennesaw Sta 10.28m J9.50m
8.86m 9.50m
9 318 McClimon, Sara Kennesaw Sta 9.79m 9.43m
9.26m 9.13m 9.43m
10 459 High, Patrice South Caroli 9.88m 9.30m
x 9.30m
11 319 Mincey, Kiana Kennesaw Sta 12.08m 9.16m
9.16m
12 335 Willis, Monti Kennesaw Sta 8.44m 8.47m
6.56m 8.12m 8.47m
-- 263 Arnold, Kelsey Georgia Sout DNS
-- 286 Futch, Sally Marie Jacksonville 13.08m DNS
-- 469 Taylor, Celeste South Caroli 12.89m DNS
-- 461 Jackson, Deja South Caroli 12.50m DNS
-- 17 Perkins, CreeAnn Albany State 13.49m DNS
-- 21 Tanksley, Kischond Albany State 12.41m DNS
-- 79 Richardson, Desire Bethune-Cook 15.07m DNS
-- 3 Bonner, Rhenia Albany State 12.63m DNS
-- 10 Grimes, Charity Albany State 10.76m DNS
-- 295 Turner, Samantha Jacksonville 14.70m DNS
-- 210 Aaron, Andrea Florida A&M 13.60m DNS
-- 285 Clark, Kree Jacksonville 13.99m DNS
-- 323 Pinkard, Shermaine Kennesaw Sta 13.75m DNS
-- 158 Jackson, Alicia Embry-Riddle 8.79m DNS
Event 16 Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
Facility: * 20.60m 2014 Stipe Zunich, Florida
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 238 McGee, Dennis Florida A&M 15.58m 15.33m
15.20m 15.04m 15.33m 14.94m
2 190 Lubelski, Brodie Embry-Riddle 15.10m 15.28m
14.02m 14.45m 15.28m 14.76m
3 139 Freeland, Derrick Citadel 14.37m 15.04m
14.65m 14.14m 14.52m 14.39m 15.04m
4 237 Mackey, Xavier Florida A&M 14.91m 14.93m
14.42m 14.70m 14.93m 14.79m 14.41m
5 191 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 13.52m 13.38m
13.38m 12.17m 12.03m 12.46m 13.00m
6 427 Conner, Christian Savannah Sta 13.83m 13.18m
13.18m 12.20m 12.04m 12.24m 12.39m
7 348 McKune, Daniel Kennesaw Sta 13.58m 12.90m
12.16m 12.90m 12.40m 12.40m
8 350 Mulder, Joshua Kennesaw Sta 12.02m 12.54m
12.54m 11.74m 11.32m 11.41m 11.65m
9 346 Laughlin, Josh Kennesaw Sta 12.46m 12.44m
10.78m 12.44m 11.99m
10 356 Yates, Joseph Kennesaw Sta 11.71m 11.87m
11.87m 11.71m
11 353 Sedys, Martynas Kennesaw Sta 12.94m 11.51m
11.26m 11.51m
12 337 Abdullah, Bilal Kennesaw Sta 11.42m 11.13m
10.10m 11.13m
13 347 Mangusson, Kaarel Kennesaw Sta 12.04m 11.11m
11.11m
14 181 Haynes, Michael Embry-Riddle 10.71m 10.98m
10.48m 10.98m 10.90m
15 343 Hill, Josh Kennesaw Sta 9.39m 9.92m
9.52m 9.54m 9.92m
-- 28 Goosby, Damien Albany State 9.13m DNS
-- 473 Britt, Roderick South Caroli 12.54m DNS
-- 36 Qadir, Jamal Albany State 13.84m DNS
-- 37 Stewart, Grover Albany State 12.07m DNS
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Facility: * 11.03 2014 Remona Burchell, Alabama
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 358 Lucas, Porscha Modern Sprin 11.12 11.41 1.0 1
2 150 Jones, Cambrya Elite Athlet 11.30 11.65 1.0 1
3 296 Walker, Shanique Jacksonville 11.77 11.73 1.0 1
4 507 Healy, Phil Team Ireland 11.49 11.74 1.0 1
5 511 Kinlaw, Courtney Unattached 11.60 11.90 1.0 1
6 219 Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M 12.03 11.96 1.5 2
7 316 Maske, Carmen Kennesaw Sta 12.35 11.99 1.7 3
8 501 Clark, Atarah Unattached 11.64 12.04 1.0 1
9 366 Irving, Vernetia North Florid 12.11 12.17 1.5 2
10 267 Fordham, Jordan Georgia Sout 11.83 12.18 1.5 2
11 66 Bryant, Shalaneya Bethune-Cook 12.18 12.20 1.5 2
12 373 Lamar, Raneisha North Florid 12.24 12.20 1.7 3
13 307 Cernochova, Martin Kennesaw Sta 11.83 12.22 1.5 2
14 320 Oja, Laura-Maria Kennesaw Sta 12.19 12.27 1.5 2
15 494 Gray, Kortney Unat-Embry-R 12.15 12.30 1.5 2
16 454 Brown, Keziah South Caroli 12.30 12.32 1.7 3
17 216 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 12.31 12.33 1.7 3
18 81 Spivey, Carlecia Bethune-Cook 12.52 12.33 1.2 4
19 74 Jordan, Deidra Bethune-Cook 12.35 1.5 5
20 268 Gladdis, Chasin Georgia Sout 12.49 12.40 1.7 3
21 80 Rolle, Valencia Bethune-Cook 12.96 12.42 1.2 4
22 282 Yansaneh, Sadia Georgia Sout 12.64 1.5 5
23 151 Bell, Alana Embry-Riddle 12.49 12.72 1.7 3
24 107 Carr, Zuwena Brewton-Park 12.85 12.81 1.2 4
25 153 Cannon, Camaria Embry-Riddle 12.81 12.81 1.2 4
26 76 Marcus, Jalilissa Bethune-Cook 12.92 1.5 5
27 270 Hill, Nia Georgia Sout 12.96 1.5 5
28 16 Mathis, Keyani Albany State 12.70 13.00 1.2 4
29 9 Graham, Dacia Albany State 12.74 13.07 1.2 4
30 109 Foster, Tajamian Brewton-Park 12.62 13.08 1.2 4
31 277 Rasheed, Ashleigh Georgia Sout 13.09 1.5 5
32 274 Mobley-Luke, Rian Georgia Sout 13.27 1.5 5
-- 155 Dixon, Kandice Embry-Riddle 12.26 DNS 1.7 3
-- 163 Miller, Shonte Embry-Riddle 12.74 DNS 1.2 4
-- 1 Manning, Christina Adidas 11.29 DNS 1.0 1
-- 5 Cobb, Ebone Albany State 12.24 DNS 1.7 3
-- 15 Latif, Al-Nissa Albany State 12.18 DNS 1.5 2
-- 129 Holmes, Kennisha Citadel 13.43 DNS 1.5 5
-- 284 Chung, Chynna Moni Jacksonville 12.22 DNS 1.5 2
-- 456 Dease, Nyeisha South Caroli 12.35 DNS 1.7 3
-- 324 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw Sta 12.67 DNS 1.2 4
-- 226 Smith, Jasmine Florida A&M 11.70 DNS 1.0 1
-- 466 Owens, Antavia South Caroli 11.61 DNS 1.0 1
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Facility: * 10.11 2012 Kemar Hyman, Florida State
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 341 Duggans, Drew Kennesaw Sta 10.44 10.34 2.8 1
2 520 Allen, Lavon Unattached 10.71 10.39 1.8 2
3 564 Greaux, Kyle Zenith Runni 10.32 10.40 2.8 1
4 563 Gordon, Lalonde Zenith Runni 10.40 10.50 2.8 1
5 519 Abeyie, Tim Unattached 10.27 10.60 2.8 1
6 480 Jones, Jeffrey South Caroli 10.71 10.60 1.8 2
7 546 Pierce, Maurice Unattached 10.65 10.60 1.8 2
8 567 Redhead, Joel Zenith Runni 10.31 10.61 2.8 1
9 400 Hadden, Jacoby North Florid 10.79 10.67 3.2 3
10 562 Gauntlett, Akheem Zenith Runni 10.77 10.72 3.2 3
11 101 Martin, Justin Bethune-Cook 10.91 10.75 3.2 3 10.745
12 434 Leggett, Justin Savannah Sta 10.88 10.75 3.2 3 10.750
13 242 Rodney, Shayne Florida A&M 10.65 10.76 1.8 2
14 568 Sanford, Donald Zenith Runni 10.78 10.76 3.2 3
15 416 Tracey, Josh North Florid 10.81 10.77 3.2 3
16 122 Murray, Kaishon Charleston S 10.62 10.80 1.8 2
17 352 Rooks, Rasmus Kennesaw Sta 10.62 10.82 1.8 2
18 544 parker, rondrick Unattached 10.40 10.84 2.8 1
19 124 Townsend, Sheldon Charleston S 10.97 10.86 2.2 4
20 189 Lovett, James Embry-Riddle 10.86 10.89 3.2 3
21 240 Oni, Semasa Florida A&M 11.26 11.01 2.8 5
22 558 Williams, Ricky Usc-Beaufort 11.07 11.03 2.2 4
23 173 Carew, Abdullah Embry-Riddle 10.96 11.05 2.2 4
24 176 Dunbar, Ricardo Embry-Riddle 10.92 11.08 2.2 4
25 26 Barker, Mario Albany State 10.96 11.13 2.2 4
26 33 Mingo, Jarvis Albany State 10.95 11.22 2.2 4
27 98 Johnson, Kevin Bethune-Cook 11.05 11.30 2.2 4
27 476 Cooper, Mariel South Caroli 11.70 11.30 2.8 5
29 172 Cadet, Hudson Embry-Riddle 11.43 11.45 2.8 5
30 113 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Park 12.40 11.63 1.3 6
31 201 Zeigler, Zane Embry-Riddle 11.54 11.64 2.8 5
32 27 Bolton, Joshua Albany State 10.57 11.81 1.8 2
33 116 Montgomery, Cornel Brewton-Park 11.92 11.84 1.3 6
34 24 Alexander, Adrian Albany State 11.95 1.3 6
35 241 Pugh, Dennis Florida A&M 10.68 14.05 1.8 2
36 551 Scott, Bernard Unattached 13.50 14.60 1.3 6
-- 25 Atkins, Jessie Albany State 10.89 FS 3.2 3
-- 534 Kamar, Clarke Unattached 10.64 DNS 1.8 2
-- 148 Pierce, Maurice Dominion Tra 10.73 DNS 3.2 3
-- 230 Butler, Jonathan Florida A&M 10.94 DNS 2.2 4
-- 114 Frails, Devin Brewton-Park 11.38 DNS 2.8 5
-- 196 Prasad, Harish Embry-Riddle 10.97 DNS 2.2 4
-- 32 Jordan, Jared Albany State 10.38 DNS 2.8 1
-- 95 Gordon, Jhomo Bethune-Cook 11.35 DNS 2.8 5
-- 526 Fair, Kareem Unattached 10.30 DNS 2.8 1
-- 472 Brevard, Joseph South Caroli 11.11 DNS 2.8 5
-- 539 Martin, Samuel Unattached 11.20 DNS 2.8 5
-- 243 Scott, Anthony Florida A&M 11.13 DNS 2.8 5
-- 481 Kemp, Demek South Caroli 10.25 DNS 2.8 1
Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Facility: * 22.22 2012 Kim Duncan, Louisiana State
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 506 Harris, Tiffany Unattached 23.77 24.26 0.6 1
2 316 Maske, Carmen Kennesaw Sta 25.03 24.50 0.6 1
3 329 Slayton, Maileka Kennesaw Sta 23.96 24.96 0.6 1
4 333 White, Kentrell Kennesaw Sta 24.62 24.99 0.6 1
5 366 Irving, Vernetia North Florid 24.83 25.23 0.6 1
6 216 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 25.34 25.36 0.4 2
7 307 Cernochova, Martin Kennesaw Sta 24.54 25.40 0.6 1
8 228 Steplight, Shawann Florida A&M 24.89 25.52 0.6 1
9 320 Oja, Laura-Maria Kennesaw Sta 25.77 25.61 0.4 2
10 373 Lamar, Raneisha North Florid 25.27 25.66 0.4 2
11 162 Metcalfe, Kristen Embry-Riddle 25.61 25.82 0.4 2
12 494 Gray, Kortney Unat-Embry-R 25.09 25.85 0.6 1
13 67 Ceide, Jessica Bethune-Cook 24.90 25.91 0.6 1
14 331 Thomas, Dollitia Kennesaw Sta 26.22 26.15 0.6 3
15 151 Bell, Alana Embry-Riddle 26.12 26.20 0.6 3
16 152 Brown, Daisha Embry-Riddle 26.23 26.59 0.6 3
17 159 Levine, Marina Embry-Riddle 26.53 26.67 0.6 3
18 305 Bobrova, Andzelika Kennesaw Sta 25.51 26.80 0.4 2
19 76 Marcus, Jalilissa Bethune-Cook 26.59 26.96 0.4 2
20 153 Cannon, Camaria Embry-Riddle 25.79 27.03 0.4 2
21 154 Chambers, Tamara Embry-Riddle 26.93 27.36 0.6 3
22 6 Edwards, Mykeese Albany State 27.47 0.6 3
23 334 Williams, Sydney Kennesaw Sta 28.04 27.49 0.6 3
24 312 Helm, Daisy Kennesaw Sta 24.89 27.56 0.6 3
-- 321 Oliver, Diaja Kennesaw Sta 25.48 DNS NWI 5
-- 150 Jones, Cambrya Elite Athlet 23.10 DNS NWI 8
-- 501 Clark, Atarah Unattached 24.06 DNS NWI 4
-- 507 Healy, Phil Team Ireland 23.65 DNS NWI 8
-- 357 Campbell-Brown, Ve Modern Sprin 21.74 DNS NWI 8
-- 454 Brown, Keziah South Caroli 25.21 DNS NWI 4
-- 470 Whittley, Tahje South Caroli 25.28 DNS NWI 4
-- 515 Mouafo, Jacky Unattached 28.00 DNS NWI 7
-- 452 Ashe, Payton South Caroli 25.75 DNS NWI 5
-- 109 Foster, Tajamian Brewton-Park 26.43 DNS NWI 6
-- 107 Carr, Zuwena Brewton-Park 25.78 DNS NWI 5
-- 170 Tafoya, Martina Embry-Riddle 26.49 DNS 0.4 2
-- 128 Harris, Ty Citadel 26.66 DNS NWI 7
-- 5 Cobb, Ebone Albany State 25.32 DNS NWI 4
-- 15 Latif, Al-Nissa Albany State 25.40 DNS NWI 4
-- 64 Bowen, Aisha Bethune-Cook 26.22 DNS NWI 6
-- 9 Graham, Dacia Albany State 26.80 DNS NWI 7
-- 279 Thomas, Kimberly Georgia Sout 25.29 DNS NWI 4
-- 282 Yansaneh, Sadia Georgia Sout 25.73 DNS NWI 5
-- 324 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw Sta 25.25 DNS NWI 4
-- 292 Shufford, Jenira Jacksonville 25.85 DNS 0.4 2
-- 156 Green-Anderson, Ha Embry-Riddle 26.70 DNS NWI 7
-- 163 Miller, Shonte Embry-Riddle 26.77 DNS NWI 7
-- 268 Gladdis, Chasin Georgia Sout 25.63 DNS NWI 5
Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Facility: * 20.13 2012 Maurice Mitchell, Florida State
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 545 Parros, Clayton Unattached 21.26 0.8 3
2 400 Hadden, Jacoby North Florid 21.73 21.71 0.8 1
3 92 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 21.38 21.86 0.8 1
4 242 Rodney, Shayne Florida A&M 21.27 21.92 0.8 1
5 410 Robb, Desmond North Florid 21.73 21.93 0.8 1
6 240 Oni, Semasa Florida A&M 22.32 22.02 1.1 2
7 122 Murray, Kaishon Charleston S 22.09 22.07 0.8 1
8 86 Cabrera, Angelo Bethune-Cook 21.34 22.14 0.8 1
9 186 L'Heureux, Dalton Embry-Riddle 22.19 0.8 1
10 101 Martin, Justin Bethune-Cook 21.77 22.22 0.8 1
11 230 Butler, Jonathan Florida A&M 22.32 22.25 1.1 2
12 339 Blassingame, Sean Kennesaw Sta 22.55 22.30 1.1 2
13 351 Rhymer, Noel Kennesaw Sta 22.31 22.31 1.1 2
14 124 Townsend, Sheldon Charleston S 22.47 22.35 1.1 2
15 340 Davis, Zac Kennesaw Sta 22.12 22.37 0.8 1
16 191 Marts, Lonnie Embry-Riddle 22.37 22.54 1.1 2
17 121 Davenport, O'Shay Charleston S 23.78 22.62 1.1 2
18 98 Johnson, Kevin Bethune-Cook 23.66 23.00 0.8 3
19 198 Stief, Josh Embry-Riddle 23.20 23.06 0.8 3
20 345 Huntley, Taylor Kennesaw Sta 23.00 23.21 0.8 3
21 172 Cadet, Hudson Embry-Riddle 22.80 23.24 0.8 3
22 176 Dunbar, Ricardo Embry-Riddle 22.14 23.27 1.1 2
23 521 Brisco, Mario Unattached 23.33 0.8 3
24 173 Carew, Abdullah Embry-Riddle 22.75 23.62 1.1 2
-- 558 Williams, Ricky Usc-Beaufort 22.73 DNS NWI 6
-- 416 Tracey, Josh North Florid 22.25 DNS NWI 5
-- 551 Scott, Bernard Unattached 28.90 DNS NWI 8
-- 431 Hall, Cameron Savannah Sta 22.10 DNS NWI 4
-- 479 Jeter, Jarad South Caroli 22.26 DNS NWI 5
-- 484 Nelson, Khorvon South Caroli 21.88 DNS NWI 4
-- 542 McDonald, David Unattached 22.32 DNS NWI 5
-- 492 McDonald, David Team Ireland 22.45 DNS NWI 6
-- 24 Alexander, Adrian Albany State DNS NWI 8
-- 26 Barker, Mario Albany State 22.49 DNS NWI 6
-- 149 Wilson, Adrian Dominion Tra 23.70 DNS NWI 7
-- 539 Martin, Samuel Unattached 22.50 DNS NWI 6
-- 493 Mccormick, Carlos TN Associati 25.05 DNS NWI 8
-- 199 Tyler, Emerson Embry-Riddle 22.04 DNS NWI 4
-- 116 Montgomery, Cornel Brewton-Park DNS NWI 8
-- 189 Lovett, James Embry-Riddle 22.17 DNS NWI 4
-- 196 Prasad, Harish Embry-Riddle 22.12 DNS NWI 4
-- 146 Singleton, Devin Citadel 22.37 DNS NWI 6
-- 175 Dori, Alex Embry-Riddle 22.45 DNS NWI 6
-- 113 Canty, Floyd Brewton-Park DNS NWI 8
-- 31 Jones, Tabareyon Albany State 22.25 DNS NWI 5
-- 27 Bolton, Joshua Albany State 23.27 DNS NWI 7
-- 25 Atkins, Jessie Albany State 22.00 DNS NWI 4
-- 114 Frails, Devin Brewton-Park 22.83 DNS NWI 7
-- 243 Scott, Anthony Florida A&M 22.36 DNS NWI 5
-- 115 Miller, Alton Brewton-Park 23.73 DNS NWI 7
Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Facility: * 51.59 2012 Marlena Welsh, Clemson
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 506 Harris, Tiffany Unattached 53.00 53.83 1
2 312 Helm, Daisy Kennesaw Sta 55.29 55.21 1
3 321 Oliver, Diaja Kennesaw Sta 56.80 55.51 2
4 317 Mattagliano, Joyce Kennesaw Sta 56.05 55.63 1
5 333 White, Kentrell Kennesaw Sta 56.73 55.90 2
6 329 Slayton, Maileka Kennesaw Sta 55.81 56.13 1
7 162 Metcalfe, Kristen Embry-Riddle 55.45 56.31 1
8 73 Johnson, Tristie Bethune-Cook 55.48 56.54 1
9 278 Stegall, Asha Georgia Sout 55.31 56.67 1
10 211 Alston, Jharna Florida A&M 56.20 56.84 1
11 452 Ashe, Payton South Caroli 59.23 56.86 3
12 288 Howell, Michelle Jacksonville 57.23 56.90 2
13 363 Grimes, Hallie North Florid 57.52 57.24 2
14 453 Bertling, Karissa South Caroli 58.04 57.36 2
15 125 Bethel, Tanisha Citadel 57.23 57.51 2
16 67 Ceide, Jessica Bethune-Cook 57.76 57.75 2
17 64 Bowen, Aisha Bethune-Cook 59.52 58.47 3
18 75 Mallory, Tineisha Bethune-Cook 58.96 58.67 3
19 279 Thomas, Kimberly Georgia Sout 56.55 59.14 2
20 470 Whittley, Tahje South Caroli 1:00.62 1:00.28 3
21 128 Harris, Ty Citadel 1:02.14 1:00.67 4
22 369 Johnson, Tayler North Florid 59.75 1:00.75 3
23 14 Jordan, Jalleyah Albany State 1:00.22 1:00.90 3
24 444 Jones, Kendria Scad Savanna 1:02.63 1:01.24 4
25 275 Parker, Aliya Georgia Sout 59.19 1:02.10 3
26 368 Jaskulski, Carly North Florid 1:03.34 1:03.62 4
-- 501 Clark, Atarah Unattached 58.50 DNS 3
-- 512 Martin-Evans, Jenn Unattached 51.53 DNS 1
-- 489 Bowe, Ruth Team Ireland DNS 4
-- 11 Hall, Keanu Albany State 1:02.79 DNS 4
-- 216 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 57.88 DNS 2
-- 282 Yansaneh, Sadia Georgia Sout 59.39 DNS 3
-- 111 Vargas, Beatriz Brewton-Park 1:13.75 DNS 4
Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Facility: * 45.08 2012 David Verburg, George Mason
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 545 Parros, Clayton Unattached 45.42 45.78 1
2 567 Redhead, Joel Zenith Runni 46.10 46.95 1
3 491 Lynch, Craig Team Ireland 47.21 47.35 2
4 244 Smith, Isaiah Florida A&M 47.11 47.44 1
5 522 Clemes, Zyaire Unattached 47.02 47.51 1
6 479 Jeter, Jarad South Caroli 47.15 47.69 1
7 239 Olivier, McDaniel Florida A&M 47.20 47.71 1
8 410 Robb, Desmond North Florid 48.35 48.06 2
9 97 Jackson, Christoph Bethune-Cook 48.57 48.41 3
10 31 Jones, Tabareyon Albany State 47.32 48.65 2
11 411 Rolle, Cecil North Florid 48.24 48.69 2
12 89 Davis, Jamel Bethune-Cook 48.90 48.88 3
13 536 Lane, Kenneth Unattached 48.50 48.98 2
14 483 Lowery, Brandon South Caroli 49.10 49.10 3
15 340 Davis, Zac Kennesaw Sta 47.39 49.47 2
16 30 Jackson, Jarrel Albany State 48.23 49.93 2
17 146 Singleton, Devin Citadel 49.27 49.97 3
18 94 Frater, Donavon Bethune-Cook 50.92 50.06 4
19 180 Fuller, Joe Embry-Riddle 49.64 50.22 4
20 351 Rhymer, Noel Kennesaw Sta 49.70 50.44 4
21 92 Fair, Kareem Bethune-Cook 49.10 50.71 3
22 565 Morgan, Kevin Zenith Runni 48.55 50.91 3
23 539 Martin, Samuel Unattached 50.00 51.26 4
24 86 Cabrera, Angelo Bethune-Cook 49.10 51.51 3
25 176 Dunbar, Ricardo Embry-Riddle 50.65 51.53 4
26 96 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 49.20 51.84 3
27 439 West, Elijah Savannah Sta 51.96 52.38 5
28 492 McDonald, David Team Ireland 51.20 52.66 5
29 199 Tyler, Emerson Embry-Riddle 50.08 52.78 4
30 186 L'Heureux, Dalton Embry-Riddle 52.91 53.20 5
31 117 Timmons, Rufus Brewton-Park 53.58 53.55 6
32 121 Davenport, O'Shay Charleston S 53.12 53.68 5
33 493 Mccormick, Carlos TN Associati 56.23 55.55 6
34 198 Stief, Josh Embry-Riddle 53.20 58.51 5
-- 560 Harris, James Eai-Nike 45.20 DNS 1
-- 564 Greaux, Kyle Zenith Runni 46.55 DNS 1
-- 93 Fisher, Kenneth Bethune-Cook 50.72 DNS 4
-- 542 McDonald, David Unattached 51.02 DNS 5
-- 84 Banks, Tremayne Bethune-Cook 55.73 DNS 6
-- 115 Miller, Alton Brewton-Park 52.11 DNS 5
-- 484 Nelson, Khorvon South Caroli 47.89 DNS 2
-- 196 Prasad, Harish Embry-Riddle 49.40 DNS 4
-- 189 Lovett, James Embry-Riddle 49.70 DNS 4
-- 548 Russell, Alonzo Unattached 45.90 DNS 1
-- 532 Johnson, Antoine Unattached 52.50 DNS 5
-- 541 Martinez, kendrick Unattached 48.50 DNS 2
-- 533 Johnson III, Samue Unattached 48.80 DNS 3
Event 23 Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Facility: * 2:02.31 2014 Megan Malasarte, Georgia
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 380 Philbert, Vanessa North Florid 2:11.11 2:10.93 1
2 386 Valdes, Alessandra North Florid 2:09.86 2:11.26 1
3 77 Mills, Julia Bethune-Cook 2:15.06 2:12.49 1
4 379 Olsen, Dagmar North Florid 2:13.80 2:13.00 1
5 367 Irwin, Alexis North Florid 2:14.05 2:13.81 1
6 220 Johnson, Destiny Florida A&M 2:15.16 2:14.59 2
7 421 Gilmore, Asea Savannah Sta 2:15.26 2:16.00 2
8 283 Campbell, Shadaey Jacksonville 2:13.00 2:16.19 1
9 159 Levine, Marina Embry-Riddle 2:15.25 2:16.46 2
10 334 Williams, Sydney Kennesaw Sta 2:12.89 2:16.57 1
11 225 Shanks, QuanDra Florida A&M 2:14.74 2:18.93 1
12 305 Bobrova, Andzelika Kennesaw Sta 2:10.72 2:19.36 1
13 381 Rodriguez, Morgan North Florid 2:16.30 2:21.02 2
14 371 King, Kaitlin North Florid 2:16.78 2:21.09 2
15 170 Tafoya, Martina Embry-Riddle 2:22.08 2:21.48 2
16 78 Pan, Nyajock Bethune-Cook 2:22.62 2:21.97 2
17 22 Traylor, Olivia Albany State 2:16.94 2:22.19 2
18 281 Willett, Bailey Georgia Sout 2:22.58 2:23.42 2
19 361 Cazares, Rachel North Florid 2:20.00 2:24.18 2
20 445 Kurtz, Nicole Scad Savanna 2:25.05 2:26.48 2
21 262 Young, Forever Florida Stat 2:28.14 2:27.78 3
22 464 Jones, Jenae South Caroli 2:30.64 2:28.77 3
23 68 Cooper, Ricardia Bethune-Cook 2:34.35 2:29.83 3
24 7 Fullwood, Daijah Albany State 2:29.45 2:30.04 3
25 161 Meneses, Alex Embry-Riddle 2:34.29 2:30.06 3
26 249 Campos, Isabella Florida Stat 2:38.13 2:33.27 3
27 6 Edwards, Mykeese Albany State 2:29.60 2:33.89 3
28 164 Morrison, Annette Embry-Riddle 2:41.08 2:35.08 3
29 458 Green, Breonna South Caroli 2:27.08 2:36.02 3
30 75 Mallory, Tineisha Bethune-Cook 2:38.14 3
31 504 Crites, Alisha Unattached 2:36.00 2:38.24 3
32 160 Love, Rebecca Embry-Riddle 2:28.15 2:40.41 3
33 167 Parios, Audrey Embry-Riddle 2:37.40 2:40.74 3
-- 502 Clark, Cierra Unattached 2:21.00 DNS 2
-- 489 Bowe, Ruth Team Ireland DNS 3
-- 500 Bowe, Ruth Unattached DNS 3
-- 111 Vargas, Beatriz Brewton-Park 2:54.32 DNS 3
-- 110 Monday, Sierra Brewton-Park 3:22.73 DNS 3
-- 245 Clark, Cierra Florida Runn 2:21.65 DNS 2
Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Facility: * 1:46.80 2014 Brandon McBride, Mississippi State
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 408 Morken, Nick North Florid 1:53.33 1:50.53 1
2 85 Brown, Ricy Bethune-Cook 1:52.23 1:52.03 1
3 102 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cook 1:54.20 1:52.81 1
4 345 Huntley, Taylor Kennesaw Sta 1:56.05 1:53.55 1
5 524 Del Valle, Armando Unattached 1:53.50 1:53.93 1
6 192 Mays, Jamin Embry-Riddle 1:53.74 1:54.07 1
7 475 Case, Elijah South Caroli 1:55.90 1:54.65 2
8 404 James, Rayford North Florid 1:53.50 1:55.56 1
9 495 Carpenter, Andrew Unat-Embry-R 1:54.52 1:55.83 2
10 415 Sumapang, Taylor North Florid 1:56.74 1:56.11 2
11 433 Jones, Corey Savannah Sta 1:54.90 1:56.36 2
12 392 Acuna, Cristian North Florid 1:54.44 1:56.50 1
13 97 Jackson, Christoph Bethune-Cook 1:51.61 1:57.30 1
14 29 Hill, Jamorris Albany State 1:57.24 1:58.27 2
15 206 Hodge, Dillon Flagler 1:57.27 1:58.84 2
16 179 Fitch, Billy Embry-Riddle 1:59.59 2:00.06 3
17 449 Jourdan, Kyler Scad Savanna 2:00.13 2:00.76 3
18 437 Smith, Michael Savannah Sta 2:03.01 2:01.08 3
19 35 Pack, Jervon Albany State 2:00.63 2:02.13 3
20 178 Fell, James Embry-Riddle 1:58.34 2:03.43 2
21 529 hammond, joshua Unattached 2:00.46 2:05.17 3
22 536 Lane, Kenneth Unattached 2:05.00 2:08.38 3
23 186 L'Heureux, Dalton Embry-Riddle 1:59.19 2:08.47 3
-- 194 Persha, Devontae Embry-Riddle 1:56.22 DNF 2
-- 535 Kielty, Patrick Unattached 2:05.00 DNS 3
-- 550 Sapp, Maurice Unattached 1:52.80 DNS 1
-- 541 Martinez, kendrick Unattached 2:05.00 DNS 3
-- 533 Johnson III, Samue Unattached 2:15.00 DNS 3
-- 232 Duclos, Dieumy Florida A&M 2:00.50 DNS 3
-- 182 Hernandez, Alec Embry-Riddle 1:56.69 DNS 2
-- 180 Fuller, Joe Embry-Riddle 1:58.64 DNS 2
-- 42 Shelton, Donald Armstrong St 2:07.00 DNS 3
-- 40 Payne, Jarquez Armstrong St 2:10.00 DNS 3
-- 41 Schein, Henning Armstrong St 1:56.00 DNS 2
-- 413 Stahl, Tyler North Florid 1:54.44 DNS 2
-- 414 Stathis, Costa North Florid 1:56.66 DNS 2
-- 402 Heron, Kevin North Florid 1:53.99 DNS 1
-- 183 Kraus, Zach Embry-Riddle 1:54.76 DNS 2
-- 409 Napier, Josh North Florid 2:00.00 DNS 3
Event 25 Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Facility: * 4:14.64 2014 Emily Lipari, Villinova
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 317 Mattagliano, Joyce Kennesaw Sta 4:35.00 4:32.58 1
2 359 Baker, Elle North Florid 4:35.00 4:34.97 1
3 293 Siemens, Kyla Jacksonville 4:45.00 4:39.89 1
4 314 Kidane, Kidan Kennesaw Sta 4:36.25 4:40.98 1
5 440 Cook, Caroline Scad Savanna 4:42.83 4:42.45 1
6 384 Stallings, Emily North Florid 4:43.37 4:44.09 1
7 287 Hodnett, Tatyana Jacksonville 4:45.00 4:46.74 1
8 261 West, Courteney Florida Stat 4:49.87 4:47.32 2
9 374 Licea, Rachel North Florid 4:47.23 4:51.27 1
10 260 Swopes, Jensen Florida Stat 4:55.42 4:54.92 2
11 325 Rasmussen, Katrine Kennesaw Sta 4:42.00 4:55.83 1
12 385 Tancic, Andelka North Florid 4:45.13 4:56.38 2
13 250 Corley, Julia Florida Stat 5:06.71 4:59.15 3
14 256 Rooney, Tara Florida Stat 4:59.00 5:00.01 2
15 255 Poole, Bella Florida Stat 5:05.55 5:00.41 2
16 251 Igoe, Claire Florida Stat 5:15.28 5:03.66 3
17 273 Lord, Ashton Georgia Sout 5:04.91 5:04.50 2
18 498 Kennedy, Annie Unat-Florida 5:06.00 5:04.53 2
19 441 Francis, Sally Scad Savanna 5:12.46 5:04.72 3
20 246 Aguilar, Marianne Florida Stat 5:06.06 5:05.44 3
21 48 Fredette, Nicole Berry 5:08.57 5:06.32 3
22 202 Ramirez, Hanna Flagler 5:05.88 5:07.91 2
23 264 Booth, Abigail Georgia Sout 4:59.67 5:08.76 2
24 160 Love, Rebecca Embry-Riddle 5:00.82 5:16.98 2
25 220 Johnson, Destiny Florida A&M 4:58.56 5:21.52 2
26 224 Polite, April Florida A&M 5:08.89 5:22.27 3
27 504 Crites, Alisha Unattached 5:20.00 5:29.69 3
28 45 Chretien, Alainna Berry 5:33.95 5:42.83 3
-- 509 Kaczorowski, Macey Unattached 5:18.00 DNS 3
-- 367 Irwin, Alexis North Florid 4:34.38 DNS 1
-- 442 Glover, Chrissy Scad Savanna 4:50.81 DNS 2
-- 447 Zeiler, Charlotta Scad Savanna 4:43.40 DNS 1
-- 465 Jones, Jennell South Caroli 5:29.95 DNS 3
-- 421 Gilmore, Asea Savannah Sta 5:04.81 DNS 2
-- 112 Worthy, Danielle Brewton-Park 5:44.02 DNS 3
-- 108 Cason, Destinee Brewton-Park 6:49.32 DNS 3
-- 221 Kibii, Judith Florida A&M 4:43.25 DNS 1
-- 110 Monday, Sierra Brewton-Park 7:28.28 DNS 3
-- 22 Traylor, Olivia Albany State 4:53.14 DNS 2
-- 6 Edwards, Mykeese Albany State 5:30.10 DNS 3
-- 7 Fullwood, Daijah Albany State 5:19.70 DNS 3
-- 289 Marino, Caitlin Jacksonville 4:52.83 DNS 2
-- 276 Parker, Rebecca Georgia Sout 5:15.70 DNS 3
-- 362 Gonzalez, Lauren North Florid 4:51.44 DNS 2
-- 259 Steele, Sara Florida Stat 4:51.96 DNS 2
-- 225 Shanks, QuanDra Florida A&M 4:44.56 DNS 1
-- 272 Koning, Karli Georgia Sout 5:09.22 DNS 3
Event 26 Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Facility: * 3:44.84 2014 Sean Tobin, Mississippi
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 495 Carpenter, Andrew Unat-Embry-R 3:56.78 3:55.82 1
2 183 Kraus, Zach Embry-Riddle 3:57.05 3:56.03 1
3 41 Schein, Henning Armstrong St 3:57.00 3:57.01 1
4 398 Damato, Michael North Florid 3:57.00 3:57.28 1
5 523 Corneloup, Guillau Unattached 4:00.00 4:02.56 1
6 85 Brown, Ricy Bethune-Cook 3:55.43 4:04.25 1
7 54 Berendsen, Sam Berry 4:08.16 4:05.81 2
8 232 Duclos, Dieumy Florida A&M 4:12.18 4:06.31 2
9 417 Vallar, James North Florid 4:03.00 4:08.89 2
10 406 Langenberg, Bradle North Florid 3:57.00 4:08.89 1
11 355 Titon, Dylan Kennesaw Sta 3:55.02 4:09.14 1
12 188 Lintz, Palmer Embry-Riddle 4:08.15 4:09.95 2
13 178 Fell, James Embry-Riddle 4:21.85 4:12.19 2
14 450 Meester-Kitterman, Scad Savanna 4:08.45 4:14.91 2
15 179 Fitch, Billy Embry-Riddle 4:22.00 4:28.16 2
16 120 Breeden, Caleb Charleston S 4:17.54 4:29.04 2
17 547 Rojas, Anthony Unattached 4:30.00 4:34.71 2
18 56 Butler, Rhett Berry 4:40.00 4:35.49 2
19 57 Fowler, Austin Berry 4:43.00 4:42.78 2
-- 412 Simpson, Scott North Florid 4:00.00 DNS 1
-- 535 Kielty, Patrick Unattached 4:40.00 DNS 2
-- 399 Fuller, Jacob North Florid 3:57.83 DNS 1
-- 524 Del Valle, Armando Unattached 4:01.30 DNS 1
-- 540 Martinez, Alex Unattached 4:00.00 DNS 1
-- 403 Hort, Brad North Florid 3:58.82 DNS 1
-- 102 Moore, Jonathan Bethune-Cook 4:06.95 DNS 2
-- 42 Shelton, Donald Armstrong St 4:16.39 DNS 2
-- 184 Larson, Ryan Embry-Riddle 4:05.94 DNS 2
-- 182 Hernandez, Alec Embry-Riddle 3:52.76 DNS 1
-- 35 Pack, Jervon Albany State 4:09.67 DNS 2
-- 29 Hill, Jamorris Albany State 4:24.60 DNS 2
-- 40 Payne, Jarquez Armstrong St 4:19.00 DNS 2
-- 234 Garcia, Joseph Florida A&M 4:04.43 DNS 2
-- 209 Smith, Andrew Flagler 4:05.00 DNS 2
-- 298 Merrill, Andrew Jacksonville 4:20.00 DNS 2
-- 208 Mundy, Corey Flagler 3:55.15 DNS 1
-- 206 Hodge, Dillon Flagler 4:10.69 DNS 2
-- 203 East, Justin Flagler 4:32.00 DNS 2
Event 27 Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Facility: * 15:53.62 2012 Emily Sisson, Providence
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 446 Scarpone, Jessy Scad Savanna 17:33.58 17:19.23
2 362 Gonzalez, Lauren North Florid 17:41.33
3 221 Kibii, Judith Florida A&M 17:49.51 17:44.21
4 442 Glover, Chrissy Scad Savanna 19:28.47 17:49.29
5 248 Brodie, Chantelle Florida Stat 18:27.86 18:19.37
6 304 Beramand, Evelina Kennesaw Sta 18:14.44 18:21.73
7 222 Kosgei, Effiey Florida A&M 17:51.24 18:33.23
8 370 Kafer, Jessica North Florid 18:37.00 18:33.63
9 166 Orr, Alex Embry-Riddle 18:59.52 18:45.47
10 213 Chelelgo, Cynthia Florida A&M 18:35.91 18:53.14
11 389 Wolff, Michelle North Florid 18:58.34 18:55.38
12 375 McKinney, Christin North Florid 18:37.72 18:56.91
13 47 Ferro, Danielle Berry 19:10.82 18:57.47
14 252 Leon, Araceli Florida Stat 18:10.00 19:04.26
15 376 Meyer, Grace North Florid 18:44.26 19:11.67
16 223 Limo, Fridah Florida A&M 18:16.67 19:16.83
17 254 Phipps, Christina Florida Stat 19:14.39 19:22.67
18 169 Ross, Aleiyah Embry-Riddle 18:31.34 19:42.83
19 44 Abuhamdieh, Hibah Berry 19:59.07 19:49.94
20 258 Slomins, Dana Florida Stat 20:38.65 19:51.60
21 52 Thomason, Nina Berry 20:30.00 19:55.46
22 214 Cheruiyot, Phyllis Florida A&M 19:34.35 19:56.14
23 49 Heflin, Kayla Berry 20:39.28 20:23.52
24 253 McMillian, Cecila Florida Stat 20:35.00 20:25.88
25 517 Piggot, Dallas Unattached 20:14.00 20:30.07
26 247 Bartlett, Hollis Florida Stat 20:10.90 20:43.80
27 51 Stryker, Annika Berry 20:38.24 20:44.24
28 497 Carey, Brittany Unat-Florida 20:24.71 20:47.09
29 382 Sebetka, Amanda North Florid 20:50.38 21:01.25
30 50 Stewart, Leslie Berry 21:36.00 21:19.48
-- 518 Piggott, Dallas Unattached 20:14.00 DNS
-- 12 Howard, Aaliyah Albany State 21:27.67 DNS
-- 463 Jones, Jazmyne South Caroli 22:16.31 DNS
-- 22 Traylor, Olivia Albany State 19:11.75 DNS
-- 273 Lord, Ashton Georgia Sout 20:27.80 DNS
-- 257 Slater, Katie Florida Stat 17:20.00 DNS
-- 385 Tancic, Andelka North Florid DNS
-- 130 Jenkins, Grace Citadel 19:14.16 DNS
-- 272 Koning, Karli Georgia Sout 18:57.67 DNS
-- 224 Polite, April Florida A&M 21:47.89 DNS
-- 289 Marino, Caitlin Jacksonville 18:51.68 DNS
-- 20 Stringfield, Jeron Albany State 21:02.56 DNS
-- 46 Dorris, Rachel Berry 20:09.29 DNS
Event 28 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Facility: * 14:00.51 2012 Paul Chelimo, UNC-Greensboro
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 495 Carpenter, Andrew Unat-Embry-R 15:22.49 15:04.25
2 394 Bryan, Justin North Florid 14:56.98 15:11.58
3 527 Fernandez Lazaro, Unattached 14:52.46 15:13.28
4 540 Martinez, Alex Unattached 15:24.00 15:18.03
5 393 Bryan, Jeremy North Florid 15:25.58
6 531 Haynes, Chris Unattached 15:20.00 15:33.35
7 58 Harris, Kyle Berry 16:11.63 15:41.91
8 209 Smith, Andrew Flagler 15:40.07 15:43.82
9 342 Hand, Jordan Kennesaw Sta 16:04.71 15:45.00
10 234 Garcia, Joseph Florida A&M 15:59.79 15:45.72
11 496 Jones, Crisman Unat-Flagler 15:51.43 15:54.59
12 55 Bevins, Robert Berry 16:19.19 16:15.47
13 185 Lawrence, Adam Embry-Riddle 15:22.30 16:23.26
14 549 Saiki, Santiago Unattached 16:27.74
15 53 Agaro, Ebenezer Berry 16:55.53 16:46.20
16 61 Mushrush, Daniel Berry 16:57.56 16:54.76
17 62 Walker, Matt Berry 16:21.29 17:00.10
18 63 Zaubi, Issac Berry 17:09.32 17:10.56
19 60 Klein, Michael Berry 17:47.18 17:49.93
20 40 Payne, Jarquez Armstrong St 18:28.91 18:12.29
-- 535 Kielty, Patrick Unattached 18:00.00 DNS
-- 557 Vecchio, Anthony Usc-Beaufort 15:07.58 DNS
-- 523 Corneloup, Guillau Unattached 15:25.00 DNS
-- 543 Norton, Wesley Unattached 15:28.00 DNS
-- 136 Cunningham, Jamie Citadel 16:12.03 DNS
-- 120 Breeden, Caleb Charleston S 16:15.62 DNS
-- 141 Jordan, Ross Citadel 15:57.97 DNS
-- 42 Shelton, Donald Armstrong St 15:45.77 DNS
-- 41 Schein, Henning Armstrong St 15:18.82 DNS
-- 207 Mack, Sam Flagler 15:48.17 DNS
-- 204 Goodman, Matt Flagler 16:29.74 DNS
-- 486 Wallace, Kameron South Caroli DNS
-- 184 Larson, Ryan Embry-Riddle 17:06.04 DNS
-- 205 Hartley, Erik Flagler 15:52.60 DNS
Event 29 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Facility: * 9:52.69 2014 Leah O'Conner, Michigan State
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 365 Hensley, Kelly North Florid 11:32.27 11:49.79
2 388 Williams, Kennadee North Florid 12:01.43
3 276 Parker, Rebecca Georgia Sout 12:07.76 12:19.62
4 309 Cope, Amanda Kennesaw Sta 11:35.10 12:32.19
-- 20 Stringfield, Jeron Albany State 13:57.96 DNS
Event 30 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Facility: * 8:37.03 2012 Ben Torotich, Eastern Kentucky
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 448 Brown, Aesop Scad Savanna 9:37.07 9:25.73
2 398 Damato, Michael North Florid 9:36.98
3 556 O'Neill, Nic Usc-Beaufort 9:26.85 9:38.60
4 193 McKenna, Paul Embry-Riddle 9:22.41 9:50.99
5 406 Langenberg, Bradle North Florid 10:20.34 10:06.83
6 418 Velasquez, Manny North Florid 10:10.59
7 59 Jordan, Zack Berry 10:14.55 10:51.17
-- 39 Woodard, Justin Albany State 11:50.66 DNS
-- 185 Lawrence, Adam Embry-Riddle 10:26.10 DNS
Event 31 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Facility: * 12.78 2012 Christina Manning, Ohio State
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 296 Walker, Shanique Jacksonville 13.11 13.31 0.9 1
2 291 Richard, Ja'Mesha Jacksonville 13.63 13.47 0.9 1
3 313 Johnson, De'Von Kennesaw Sta 14.23 13.91 0.9 1
4 297 Webley, Brittney Jacksonville 14.35 14.03 1.1 2
5 516 Norman, Patria Unattached 14.30 14.04 1.1 2
6 228 Steplight, Shawann Florida A&M 13.95 14.06 0.9 1
7 468 Stanley, Tenisha South Caroli 14.15 14.15 0.9 1
8 335 Willis, Monti Kennesaw Sta 15.07 14.48 1.6 3
9 320 Oja, Laura-Maria Kennesaw Sta 14.46 14.51 1.1 2
10 65 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 14.83 14.78 1.6 3
11 292 Shufford, Jenira Jacksonville 14.75 14.84 1.1 2
12 425 White, Jaymi Savannah Sta 14.69 14.86 1.1 2
13 72 Jenkins, Erica Bethune-Cook 15.46 14.86 1.6 3
14 364 Hearn, Tianna North Florid 15.00 14.92 1.6 3
15 219 Ivey, Ashley Florida A&M 14.27 15.19 0.9 1
16 378 Miller, Emily North Florid 15.49 15.53 1.6 3
17 274 Mobley-Luke, Rian Georgia Sout 15.98 15.72 1.2 4
18 71 Hyppolite, Juliett Bethune-Cook 15.93 16.04 1.2 4
19 331 Thomas, Dollitia Kennesaw Sta 16.22 1.2 4
20 460 Hutto, Jacoy South Caroli 16.52 16.57 1.2 4
21 332 Trost, Eva Kennesaw Sta 14.38 16.72 1.1 2
22 280 Toomer, Lauren Georgia Sout 14.75 19.73 1.1 2
23 462 Jefferson, Nikkia South Caroli 14.38 38.97 1.1 2
-- 1 Manning, Christina Adidas 12.68 DNS 0.9 1
-- 503 Clay, Raven Unattached 13.40 DNS 0.9 1
-- 18 Rainwater, Morgane Albany State 15.40 DNS 1.6 3
-- 168 Ramirez, Evanna Embry-Riddle 16.45 DNS 1.2 4
-- 13 Howard, Justice Albany State 16.05 DNS 1.2 4
-- 2 Batton, Philicia Albany State 14.97 DNS 1.6 3
-- 23 Williams, Quiajah Albany State 15.87 DNS 1.6 3
-- 324 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw Sta 14.02 DNS 0.9 1
-- 156 Green-Anderson, Ha Embry-Riddle 14.66 DNS 1.1 2
-- 4 Bowen, Shayla Albany State 15.09 DNS 1.6 3
Event 32 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Facility: * 13.41 2012 Devon Hill, Miami
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 561 Darien, Garfield Unattached 13.15 13.46 1.9 1
2 431 Hall, Cameron Savannah Sta 13.89 13.76 1.9 1
3 534 Kamar, Clarke Unattached 13.59 13.98 1.9 1
4 119 Watkins, Jordan Central Conn 14.52 14.36 1.9 1
5 354 Singleton, Terrell Kennesaw Sta 14.11 14.44 1.9 1
6 38 Thompson, Jordan Albany State 14.82 14.55 1.4 2
7 100 Lewis, Malik Bethune-Cook 14.96 14.64 1.4 2
8 395 Burgman, Marques North Florid 14.72 14.66 1.4 2
9 435 Shakir, Lemaar Savannah Sta 14.44 14.77 1.9 1
10 478 Gaddist, Christoph South Caroli 14.69 14.78 1.4 2
11 482 Kennedy, Moses South Caroli 14.91 14.88 1.4 2
12 231 Carter, Robert Florida A&M 15.24 15.16 1.4 2
13 485 Rogers, Dwight South Caroli 15.33 15.48 1.5 3
14 438 Thomas, Randy Savannah Sta 15.04 15.51 1.4 2
15 138 Diggs, Malik Citadel 15.33 15.51 1.5 3
16 201 Zeigler, Zane Embry-Riddle 15.23 15.64 1.4 2
17 436 Singleton, Johvont Savannah Sta 16.64 16.54 1.5 3
18 145 Scott, Cameron Citadel 16.40 20.08 1.5 3
-- 554 Williams, Kadeem Unattached 14.50 DNS 1.9 1
-- 570 Athlete, A Unattached 14.00 DNS 1.9 1
-- 429 Davis, Brandon Savannah Sta 16.53 DNS 1.5 3
-- 175 Dori, Alex Embry-Riddle 14.97 DNS 1.4 2
-- 241 Pugh, Dennis Florida A&M 14.28 DNS 1.9 1
Event 33 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Facility: * 55.66 2012 Ellen Wortham, Tennessee
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 331 Thomas, Dollitia Kennesaw Sta 1:03.41 1:02.00 1
2 391 Younker, Alyssa North Florid 1:05.92 1:03.81 2
3 291 Richard, Ja'Mesha Jacksonville 1:02.40 1:03.85 1
4 65 Brown, Summer Bethune-Cook 1:07.42 1:03.90 2
5 320 Oja, Laura-Maria Kennesaw Sta 1:04.82 1:04.53 1
6 462 Jefferson, Nikkia South Caroli 1:02.60 1:04.79 1
7 364 Hearn, Tianna North Florid 1:05.73 1:05.90 1
8 297 Webley, Brittney Jacksonville 1:01.99 1:06.22 1
9 335 Willis, Monti Kennesaw Sta 1:07.67 1:06.25 2
10 270 Hill, Nia Georgia Sout 1:11.49 1:07.50 3
11 420 Elmore, Miara Savannah Sta 1:09.02 1:08.67 2
12 16 Mathis, Keyani Albany State 1:10.12 1:08.78 3
13 19 Riley, Dionna Albany State 1:10.03 1:09.56 2
14 271 Johnson, Taylor Georgia Sout 1:07.44 1:09.69 2
15 154 Chambers, Tamara Embry-Riddle 1:12.07 1:09.80 3
16 18 Rainwater, Morgane Albany State 1:08.99 1:09.92 2
17 515 Mouafo, Jacky Unattached 1:15.50 1:11.21 3
18 217 Giacomucci, Ashley Florida A&M 1:18.59 1:12.52 3
-- 11 Hall, Keanu Albany State 1:07.50 DNS 2
-- 440 Cook, Caroline Scad Savanna 1:08.52 DNS 2
-- 332 Trost, Eva Kennesaw Sta 1:03.28 DNS 1
-- 156 Green-Anderson, Ha Embry-Riddle 1:04.02 DNS 1
-- 324 Powell, Jocselyn Kennesaw Sta 1:04.04 DNS 1
-- 216 Diggs, Raven Florida A&M 1:13.47 DNS 3
Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Facility: * 49.60 2012 David Aristil, South Florida
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 521 Brisco, Mario Unattached 50.82 51.76 1
2 84 Banks, Tremayne Bethune-Cook 53.94 53.16 1
3 397 Crompton, Kyle North Florid 52.51 53.56 1
4 38 Thompson, Jordan Albany State 52.53 53.76 1
5 354 Singleton, Terrell Kennesaw Sta 55.57 54.41 2
6 96 Heholt, Brent Bethune-Cook 57.43 54.93 2
7 429 Davis, Brandon Savannah Sta 54.23 54.98 2
8 231 Carter, Robert Florida A&M 53.23 56.92 1
9 119 Watkins, Jordan Central Conn 55.76 57.30 2
10 145 Scott, Cameron Citadel 1:00.59 59.16 3
11 147 Walker, Charles Citadel 59.28 59.22 3
12 137 DeBruhl, Will Citadel 58.29 59.45 2
13 138 Diggs, Malik Citadel 1:05.33 1:06.29 3
-- 565 Morgan, Kevin Zenith Runni 54.33 DNF 2
-- 541 Martinez, kendrick Unattached 1:02.00 DNS 3
-- 478 Gaddist, Christoph South Caroli 53.93 DNS 1
-- 554 Williams, Kadeem Unattached 51.89 DNS 1
-- 566 Philip, Isaiah Zenith Runni 55.88 DNS 2
-- 175 Dori, Alex Embry-Riddle 54.19 DNS 1
-- 195 Peters, Nick Embry-Riddle 58.63 DNS 3
-- 26 Barker, Mario Albany State 58.57 DNS 2
-- 482 Kennedy, Moses South Caroli 57.34 DNS 2
-- 435 Shakir, Lemaar Savannah Sta 51.59 DNS 1
Event 35 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Facility: * 43.26 2012 Louisiana State, Louisiana State
Pinckney, Hackett, Alexander, Duncan
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Florida A&M 'A' 44.72 45.86
1) 228 Steplight, Shawanna 2) 226 Smith, Jasmine
3) 219 Ivey, Ashley 4) 211 Alston, Jharna
2 South Carolina St. 'A' 46.60 46.58
1) 466 Owens, Antavia 2) 453 Bertling, Karissa
3) 470 Whittley, Tahje 4) 454 Brown, Keziah
3 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 45.70 47.19
1) 81 Spivey, Carlecia 2) 65 Brown, Summer
3) 66 Bryant, Shalaneya 4) 74 Jordan, Deidra
-- Georgia Southern 'A' 44.50 DNS
1) 267 Fordham, Jordan 2) 278 Stegall, Asha
3) 268 Gladdis, Chasin 4) 277 Rasheed, Ashleigh
-- Savannah State 'A' 46.19 DNS
1) 422 Mike, Ravyn 2) 425 White, Jaymi
3) 420 Elmore, Miara 4) 423 Potts, Alysia
-- Embry-Riddle 'A' 47.00 DNS
1) 156 Green-Anderson, Halle 2) 155 Dixon, Kandice
3) 152 Brown, Daisha 4) 151 Bell, Alana
-- Albany State 'A' 47.49 DNS
1) 15 Latif, Al-Nissa 2) 5 Cobb, Ebone
3) 16 Mathis, Keyani 4) 2 Batton, Philicia
Event 36 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Facility: * 38.93 2014 Florida, Florida
Lovett, Graham, Wright, Dukes
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Zenith Running 'A' 39.50 39.73 1
1) 567 Redhead, Joel 2) 563 Gordon, Lalonde
3) 562 Gauntlett, Akheem 4) 564 Greaux, Kyle
2 Florida A&M 'A' 40.88 40.91 1
1) 241 Pugh, Dennis 2) 242 Rodney, Shayne
3) 231 Carter, Robert 4) 230 Butler, Jonathan
3 North Florida 'A' 41.75 41.47 2
1) 395 Burgman, Marques 2) 396 Collins, Caleb
3) 416 Tracey, Josh 4) 400 Hadden, Jacoby
4 Savannah State 'A' 39.93 41.64 1
1) 434 Leggett, Justin 2) 428 Copeland, Donterious
3) 431 Hall, Cameron 4) 435 Shakir, Lemaar
5 Embry-Riddle 'A' 41.43 42.22 2
1) 173 Carew, Abdullah 2) 191 Marts, Lonnie
3) 176 Dunbar, Ricardo 4) 189 Lovett, James
6 Bethune-Cookman 'B' 40.81 42.40 1
1) 106 Williams, Nicholas 2) 98 Johnson, Kevin
3) 95 Gordon, Jhomo 4) 89 Davis, Jamel
7 Brewton-Parker 'A' 44.06 43.96 2
1) 113 Canty, Floyd 2) 116 Montgomery, Cornelius
3) 115 Miller, Alton 4) 114 Frails, Devin
-- Bethune-Cookman 'A' 40.81 DNF 1
1) 101 Martin, Justin 2) 92 Fair, Kareem
3) 84 Banks, Tremayne 4) 86 Cabrera, Angelo
-- Albany State 'A' 40.24 DNS 1
1) 27 Bolton, Joshua 2) 31 Jones, Tabareyon
3) 32 Jordan, Jared 4) 30 Jackson, Jarrel
-- South Carolina St. 'A' 41.25 DNS 1
1) 480 Jones, Jeffrey 2) 481 Kemp, Demek
3) 478 Gaddist, Christopher 4) 484 Nelson, Khorvon
Event 37 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Facility: * 3:30.05 2012 Louisiana State, Louisiana State
McDermott, Alexander, Tate, Day
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:48.52 3:53.77
1) 67 Ceide, Jessica 2) 64 Bowen, Aisha
3) 77 Mills, Julia 4) 73 Johnson, Tristie
2 Kennesaw State 'B' 4:20.00 3:54.77
1) 305 Bobrova, Andzelika 2) 333 White, Kentrell
3) 312 Helm, Daisy 4) 316 Maske, Carmen
3 Bethune-Cookman 'B' 3:48.52 4:11.55
1) 74 Jordan, Deidra 2) 75 Mallory, Tineisha
3) 65 Brown, Summer 4) 81 Spivey, Carlecia
4 Bethune-Cookman 'C' 3:48.52 4:14.65
1) 71 Hyppolite, Juliette 2) 76 Marcus, Jalilissa
3) 68 Cooper, Ricardia 4) 80 Rolle, Valencia
-- Jacksonville 'A' 3:40.81 DNS
1) 290 Phillips, Stormm 2) 287 Hodnett, Tatyana
3) 288 Howell, Michelle 4) 293 Siemens, Kyla
-- Savannah State 'A' 3:48.93 DNS
1) 421 Gilmore, Asea 2) 425 White, Jaymi
3) 420 Elmore, Miara 4) 422 Mike, Ravyn
-- Florida A&M 'A' 3:45.96 DNS
1) 226 Smith, Jasmine 2) 211 Alston, Jharna
3) 220 Johnson, Destiny 4) 216 Diggs, Raven
-- Embry-Riddle 'A' 3:48.31 DNS
1) 159 Levine, Marina 2) 162 Metcalfe, Kristen
3) 170 Tafoya, Martina 4) 155 Dixon, Kandice
-- Georgia Southern 'A' 3:42.30 DNS
1) 278 Stegall, Asha 2) 279 Thomas, Kimberly
3) 281 Willett, Bailey 4) 282 Yansaneh, Sadia
Event 38 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Facility: * 3:02.64 2014 Louisiana State, Louisiana State
Downing, Bush, Grayson, Norwood
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:14.00 3:21.64
1) 89 Davis, Jamel 2) 102 Moore, Jonathan
3) 97 Jackson, Christopher 4) 84 Banks, Tremayne
2 Kennesaw State 'A' 3:20.00 3:34.63
1) 339 Blassingame, Sean 2) 351 Rhymer, Noel
3) 344 Hughes, Nigel 4) 341 Duggans, Drew
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·173165 views
|